Terminarz I liga - Runda jesienna:
 1 Kolejka   2-6.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  WHSZ  2.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   4.10.2017  18:00  środa  8:2
 3  MKS RZGÓW   GEMLAK  4.10.2017  19:00  środa  3:7
 4  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  4.10.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  ENERGY-PAKO  5.10.2017  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  JUSPORT 1  5.10.2017  19:30  czwartek  2:8
 7  X TEAM  FALCO  5.10.2017  18:45  czwartek  0:10 wo
 
 2 Kolejka   9-13.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  9.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  FALCO  ALEX-TEAM  9.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  GEMLAK  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  13.10.2017  19:30  piątek  9:1
 4  JUSPORT 1  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  13.10.2017  19:00  piątek  4:6
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   X TEAM  11.10.2017  18:00  środa  8:2
 6  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  MKS RZGÓW   12.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 7  WHSZ  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  12.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  9:1
 
 3 Kolejka   16-20.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   16.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  FALCO  WHSZ  16.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  18.10.2017  18:00  środa  4:6
 4  MKS RZGÓW   JUSPORT 1  18.10.2017  19:00  środa  1:9
 5  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  ENERGY-PAKO  18.10.2017  18:00  środa  4:6
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  19.10.2017  19:30  czwartek  6:4
 7  X TEAM  GEMLAK  19.10.2017  18:45  czwartek  0:10
 
 4 Kolejka   23-27.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  MKS RZGÓW   23.10.2017  18:15  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  GEMLAK  ALEX-TEAM  27.10.2017  19:30  piątek  5:5
 3  JUSPORT 1  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  27.10.2017  19:00  piątek  1:9
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   FALCO  25.10.2017  17:30  środa  0:10
 5  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  X TEAM  26.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  9:1
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  26.10.2017  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 7  WHSZ  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  26.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  10:0
 
 5 Kolejka   6-10.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  6.11.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  FALCO  GEMLAK  6.11.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  ENERGY-PAKO  8.11.2017  18:00  środa  3:7
 4  MKS RZGÓW   TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  8.11.2017  19:00  środa  9:1
 5  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  8.11.2017  18:00  środa  7:3
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   WHSZ  8.11.2017  18:00  środa  3:7
 7  X TEAM  JUSPORT 1  9.11.2017  18:45  czwartek  1:9
 
 6 Kolejka   13-17.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  X TEAM  13.11.2017  18:15  poniedziałek  10:0 wo
 2  GEMLAK  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   17.11.2017  19:30  piątek  10:0
 3  JUSPORT 1  ALEX-TEAM  17.11.2017  19:00  piątek  8:2
 4  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  FALCO  16.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  16.11.2017  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  MKS RZGÓW   16.11.2017  19:30  czwartek  7:3
 7  WHSZ  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  16.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 
 7 Kolejka   20-24.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  MKS RZGÓW   20.11.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  FALCO  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  20.11.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  GEMLAK  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  24.11.2017  19:30  piątek  9:1
 4  JUSPORT 1  WHSZ  24.11.2017  19:00  piątek  2:8
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  22.11.2017  18:00  środa  7:3
 6  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  ENERGY-PAKO  23.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 7  X TEAM  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  23.11.2017  18:45  czwartek  0:10
 
 8 Kolejka   27.11-1.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  FALCO  27.11.2017  18:15  poniedziałek  
 2  JUSPORT 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   1.12.2017  19:00  piątek  
 3  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  29.11.2017  18:00  środa  
 4  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  GEMLAK  30.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  ALEX-TEAM  30.11.2017  17:30  czwartek  
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  X TEAM  30.11.2017  19:30  czwartek  
 7  WHSZ  MKS RZGÓW   30.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  
 
 9 Kolejka   4-8.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  ENERGY-PAKO  4.12.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  
 2  FALCO  JUSPORT 1  4.12.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  
 3  GEMLAK  WHSZ  8.12.2017  19:30  piątek  
 4  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  6.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 5  MKS RZGÓW   PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  6.12.2017  19:00  środa  
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   ROBACZEKZOO.PL  6.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 7  X TEAM  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  7.12.2017  18:45  czwartek  
 
 10 Kolejka   11-15.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  GEMLAK  11.12.2017  18:15  poniedziałek  
 2  JUSPORT 1  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  15.12.2017  19:00  piątek  
 3  MKS RZGÓW   X TEAM  13.12.2017  19:00  środa  
 4  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  ALEX-TEAM  13.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   14.12.2017  17:30  czwartek  
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  FALCO  14.12.2017  19:30  czwartek  
 7  WHSZ  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  14.12.2017  18:30  czwartek  
 
 11 Kolejka   18-22.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  18.12.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  
 2  FALCO  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  18.12.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  
 3  GEMLAK  JUSPORT 1  22.12.2017  19:30  piątek  
 4  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  MKS RZGÓW   20.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   ENERGY-PAKO  20.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 6  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  WHSZ  21.12.2017  18:30  czwartek  
 7  X TEAM  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  21.12.2017  18:45  czwartek  
 
 12 Kolejka   8-12.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  JUSPORT 1  8.01.2018  18:15  poniedziałek  
 2  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  ALEX-TEAM  10.01.2018  18:00  środa  
 3  MKS RZGÓW   FALCO  10.01.2018  19:00  środa  
 4  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   10.01.2018  18:00  środa  
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  11.01.2018  17:30  czwartek  
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  GEMLAK  11.01.2018  19:30  czwartek  
 7  WHSZ  X TEAM  11.01.2018  18:30  czwartek  
 
 13 Kolejka   15-19.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  X TEAM  15.01.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 2  ENERGY-PAKO  WHSZ  15.01.2018  18:15  poniedziałek  
 3  FALCO  JAGIELLONIA  TUSZYN  15.01.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 4  GEMLAK  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 1  19.01.2018  19:30  piątek  
 5  JUSPORT 1  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  I  19.01.2018  19:00  piątek  
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA   MKS RZGÓW   17.01.2018  18:00  środa  
 7  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  18.01.2018  18:30  czwartek  .