Terminarz II liga - Runda jesienna:
 1 Kolejka   2-6.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  JUSPORT 2  VABANK  5.10.2017  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 2  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  TBS PIEKARNIA   4.10.2017  18:00  środa  3:7
 3  TOMA  KORAD  6.10.2017  20:00  piątek  4:6
 4  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  5.10.2017  19:30  czwartek  5:5
 5  WOODSTYL  ARISTO  JEANS  5.10.2017  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 6  ZAPAŁ  LUKS KOŹLE   4.10.2017  17:30  środa  7:3
 7  ZARTEN  KAMIKAZE  6.10.2017  19:00  piątek  6:4
 
 2 Kolejka   9-13.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO  JEANS  JUSPORT 2  9.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  TOMA  12.10.2017  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 3  KAMIKAZE  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  9.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  KORAD  ZAPAŁ  13.10.2017  17:30  piątek  0:10
 5  LUKS KOŹLE   WOODSTYL  13.10.2017  18:00  piątek  7:3
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA   UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  13.10.2017  20:00  piątek  2:8
 7  VABANK  ZARTEN  11.10.2017  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 3 Kolejka   16-20.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  JUSPORT 2  LUKS KOŹLE   19.10.2017  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 2  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  VABANK  18.10.2017  18:00  środa  3:7
 3  TBS PIEKARNIA   GOK  LUTOMIERSK  20.10.2017  20:00  piątek  7:3
 4  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  KAMIKAZE  19.10.2017  19:30  czwartek  10:0
 5  WOODSTYL  KORAD  19.10.2017  19:00  czwartek  10:0
 6  ZAPAŁ  TOMA  18.10.2017  17:30  środa  8:2
 7  ZARTEN  ARISTO  JEANS  20.10.2017  19:00  piątek  2:8
 
 4 Kolejka   23-27.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO  JEANS  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  23.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  10:0
 2  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  ZAPAŁ  26.10.2017  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 3  KAMIKAZE  TBS PIEKARNIA   23.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 4  KORAD  JUSPORT 2  27.10.2017  17:30  piątek  2:8
 5  LUKS KOŹLE   ZARTEN  27.10.2017  18:30  piątek  8:2
 6  TOMA  WOODSTYL  27.10.2017  20:00  piątek  0:10
 7  VABANK  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  25.10.2017  17:00  środa  4:6
 
 5 Kolejka   6-10.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  JUSPORT 2  TOMA  9.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  9:1
 2  KAMIKAZE  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  6.11.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  LUKS KOŹLE   8.11.2017  18:00  środa  2:8
 4  TBS PIEKARNIA   VABANK  10.11.2017  20:00  piątek  10:0
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  ARISTO  JEANS  9.11.2017  19:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  WOODSTYL  ZAPAŁ  9.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 7  ZARTEN  KORAD  10.11.2017  19:00  piątek  4:6
 
 6 Kolejka   13-17.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO  JEANS  TBS PIEKARNIA   13.11.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  WOODSTYL  16.11.2017  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 3  KORAD  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  17.11.2017  17:30  piątek  10:0 wo
 4  LUKS KOŹLE   UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  17.11.2017  18:30  piątek  4:6
 5  TOMA  ZARTEN  17.11.2017  20:00  piątek  3:7
 6  VABANK  KAMIKAZE  15.11.2017  17:00  środa  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  JUSPORT 2  15.11.2017  17:30  środa  3:7
 
 7 Kolejka   20-24.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  JUSPORT 2  WOODSTYL  23.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  
 2  KAMIKAZE  ARISTO  JEANS  20.11.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 3  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  TOMA  22.11.2017  18:00  środa  
 4  TBS PIEKARNIA   LUKS KOŹLE   24.11.2017  20:00  piątek  
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  KORAD  23.11.2017  19:30  czwartek  
 6  VABANK  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  22.11.2017  17:00  środa  
 7  ZARTEN  ZAPAŁ  24.11.2017  19:00  piątek  
 
 8 Kolejka   27.11-1.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO  JEANS  VABANK  27.11.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  
 2  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  JUSPORT 2  30.11.2017  17:30  czwartek  
 3  KORAD  TBS PIEKARNIA   1.12.2017  17:30  piątek  
 4  LUKS KOŹLE   KAMIKAZE  1.12.2017  18:30  piątek  
 5  TOMA  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  1.12.2017  20:00  piątek  
 6  WOODSTYL  ZARTEN  30.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  
 7  ZAPAŁ  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  29.11.2017  17:30  środa  
 
 9 Kolejka   4-8.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO  JEANS  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  4.12.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  
 2  KAMIKAZE  KORAD  4.12.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  
 3  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  WOODSTYL  6.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 4  TBS PIEKARNIA   TOMA  8.12.2017  20:00  piątek  
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  ZAPAŁ  7.12.2017  19:30  czwartek  
 6  VABANK  LUKS KOŹLE   6.12.2017  17:00  środa  
 7  ZARTEN  JUSPORT 2  8.12.2017  19:00  piątek  
 
 10 Kolejka   11-15.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  ZARTEN  14.12.2017  17:30  czwartek  
 2  JUSPORT 2  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  14.12.2017  19:00  czwartek  
 3  KORAD  VABANK  15.12.2017  17:30  piątek  
 4  LUKS KOŹLE   ARISTO  JEANS  15.12.2017  18:30  piątek  
 5  TOMA  KAMIKAZE  15.12.2017  20:00  piątek  
 6  WOODSTYL  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  14.12.2017  19:00  czwartek  
 7  ZAPAŁ  TBS PIEKARNIA   13.12.2017  17:30  środa  
 
 11 Kolejka   18-22.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO  JEANS  KORAD  18.12.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  
 2  KAMIKAZE  ZAPAŁ  18.12.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  
 3  LUKS KOŹLE   GOK  LUTOMIERSK  22.12.2017  18:30  piątek  
 4  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  ZARTEN  20.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA   WOODSTYL  22.12.2017  20:00  piątek  
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  JUSPORT 2  21.12.2017  19:30  czwartek  
 7  VABANK  TBS PIEKARNIA   20.12.2017  17:00  środa  
 
 12 Kolejka   8-12.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  11.01.2018  17:30  czwartek  
 2  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA   11.01.2018  19:00  czwartek  
 3  KORAD  LUKS KOŹLE   12.01.2018  17:30  piątek  
 4  TOMA  ARISTO  JEANS  12.01.2018  20:00  piątek  
 5  WOODSTYL  KAMIKAZE  11.01.2018  19:00  czwartek  
 6  ZAPAŁ  VABANK  10.01.2018  17:30  środa  
 7  ZARTEN  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  12.01.2018  19:00  piątek  
 
 13 Kolejka   15-19.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO  JEANS  ZAPAŁ  15.01.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  
 2  KAMIKAZE  JUSPORT 2  15.01.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  
 3  KORAD  GOK  LUTOMIERSK  19.01.2018  17:30  piątek  
 4  LUKS KOŹLE   TOMA  19.01.2018  18:30  piątek  
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA   ZARTEN  19.01.2018  20:00  piątek  
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  SOBMAR KUDROWICE  18.01.2018  19:30  czwartek  
 7  VABANK  WOODSTYL  17.01.2018  17:00  środa