Terminarz III liga - Runda wiosenna:
 1 Kolejka   12-16.02.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  KANZAS    13.02.2018  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  DREWNOMIK  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  14.02.2018  19:00  środa  5:5
 3  KWJ Łódź   HUNTERS Łódź  14.02.2018  17:30  środa  5:5
 4  POLESIANKA  ATOS  15.02.2018  18:15  czwartek  6:4
 5  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  RAVEN CLUB  16.02.2018  19:00  piątek  4:6
 6  PROJEKT  X  NASTAL  12.02.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  WAN - PORTA  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  12.02.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 2 Kolejka   19-23.02.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  DREWNOMIK  21.02.2018  19:00  środa  
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  POLESIANKA  21.02.2018  17:00  środa  
 3  KANZAS    PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  19.02.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 4  NASTAL  BASTION  22.02.2018  19:15  czwartek  
 5  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  KWJ Łódź   20.02.2018  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 6  RAVEN CLUB  WAN - PORTA  19.02.2018  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  PROJEKT  X  20.02.2018  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 
 3 Kolejka   26.02-2.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  27.02.2018  18:00  wtorek  GOSP. 28.II.
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  28.02.2018  17:00  środa  
 3  KWJ Łódź   RAVEN CLUB  28.02.2018  17:30  środa  
 4  POLESIANKA  DREWNOMIK  1.03.2018  18:15  czwartek  
 5  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  NASTAL  2.03.2018  19:00  piątek  
 6  PROJEKT  X  ATOS  26.02.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 7  WAN - PORTA  KANZAS    26.02.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 
 4 Kolejka   5-9.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  BASTION  7.03.2018  19:00  środa  
 2  DREWNOMIK  PROJEKT  X  7.03.2018  19:00  środa  
 3  KANZAS    KWJ Łódź   5.03.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  
 4  NASTAL  WAN - PORTA  8.03.2018  19:15  czwartek  
 5  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  POLESIANKA  6.03.2018  17:00  wtorek  
 6  RAVEN CLUB  HUNTERS Łódź  5.03.2018  17:30  poniedziałek  
 7  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  6.03.2018  17:30  wtorek  
 
 5 Kolejka   12-16.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  DREWNOMIK  13.03.2018  18:00  wtorek  
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  KANZAS    14.03.2018  17:00  środa  
 3  KWJ Łódź   NASTAL  14.03.2018  17:30  środa  
 4  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  RAVEN CLUB  13.03.2018  17:00  wtorek  
 5  POLESIANKA  PROJEKT  X  15.03.2018  18:15  czwartek  
 6  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  ATOS  16.03.2018  19:00  piątek  
 7  WAN - PORTA  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  12.03.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 
 6 Kolejka   19-23.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  WAN - PORTA  21.03.2018  19:00  środa  
 2  DREWNOMIK  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  21.03.2018  19:00  środa  
 3  KANZAS    PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  19.03.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  
 4  NASTAL  HUNTERS Łódź  22.03.2018  19:15  czwartek  
 5  PROJEKT  X  BASTION  19.03.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 6  RAVEN CLUB  POLESIANKA  19.03.2018  17:30  poniedziałek  
 7  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  KWJ Łódź   20.03.2018  17:30  wtorek  
 
 7 Kolejka   26.03-6.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  28.03/4.04.2018  17:00  środa  
 2  KWJ Łódź   ATOS  28.03/4.04.2018  17:30  środa  
 3  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  NASTAL  27.03/3.04.2018  17:00  wtorek  
 4  POLESIANKA  BASTION  29.03/5.04.2018  18:15  czwartek  
 5  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  PROJEKT  X  30.03/6.04.2018  19:00  piątek  
 6  RAVEN CLUB  KANZAS    26.03.2018  17:30  poniedziałek  
 7  WAN - PORTA  DREWNOMIK  26.03.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 
 8 Kolejka   9-13.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  HUNTERS Łódź  11.04.2018  19:00  środa  
 2  BASTION  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  10.04.2018  18:00  wtorek  
 3  DREWNOMIK  KWJ Łódź   11.04.2018  19:00  środa  
 4  KANZAS    POLESIANKA  9.04.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  
 5  NASTAL  RAVEN CLUB  12.04.2018  19:15  czwartek  
 6  PROJEKT  X  WAN - PORTA  9.04.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 7  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  10.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  
 
 9 Kolejka   16-20.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  DREWNOMIK  18.04.2018  17:00  środa  
 2  KANZAS    NASTAL  16.04.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  
 3  KWJ Łódź   PROJEKT  X  18.04.2018  17:30  środa  
 4  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  ATOS  17.04.2018  17:00  wtorek  
 5  POLESIANKA  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  19.04.2018  18:15  czwartek  
 6  RAVEN CLUB  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  16.04.2018  17:30  poniedziałek  
 7  WAN - PORTA  BASTION  16.04.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 
 10 Kolejka   23-27.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  RAVEN CLUB  25.04.2018  19:00  środa  
 2  BASTION  KWJ Łódź   24.04.2018  18:00  wtorek  
 3  DREWNOMIK  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  25.04.2018  19:00  środa  
 4  NASTAL  POLESIANKA  26.04.2018  19:15  czwartek  
 5  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  WAN - PORTA  27.04.2018  19:00  piątek  
 6  PROJEKT  X  HUNTERS Łódź  23.04.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 7  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  KANZAS    24.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  
 
 11 Kolejka   7-11.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  BASTION  9.05.2018  17:00  środa  
 2  KANZAS    ATOS  7.05.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  
 3  KWJ Łódź   PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  9.05.2018  17:30  środa  
 4  NASTAL  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  10.05.2018  19:15  czwartek  
 5  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  PROJEKT  X  8.05.2018  17:00  wtorek  
 6  POLESIANKA  WAN - PORTA  10.05.2018  18:15  czwartek  
 7  RAVEN CLUB  DREWNOMIK  7.05.2018  17:30  poniedziałek  
 
 12 Kolejka   14-18.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  NASTAL  16.05.2018  19:00  środa  
 2  BASTION  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  15.05.2018  18:00  wtorek  
 3  DREWNOMIK  KANZAS    16.05.2018  19:00  środa  
 4  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  HUNTERS Łódź  18.05.2018  19:00  piątek  
 5  PROJEKT  X  RAVEN CLUB  14.05.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  POLESIANKA  15.05.2018  17:30  wtorek  
 7  WAN - PORTA  KWJ Łódź   14.05.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  
 
 13 Kolejka   21-25.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  WAN - PORTA  23.05.2018  17:00  środa  
 2  KANZAS    PROJEKT  X  21.05.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  
 3  NASTAL  DREWNOMIK  24.05.2018  19:15  czwartek  
 4  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY  2  PROFILAKTYKA I ZDROWIE  22.05.2018  17:00  wtorek  
 5  POLESIANKA  KWJ Łódź   24.05.2018  18:15  czwartek  
 6  RAVEN CLUB  BASTION  21.05.2018  17:30  poniedziałek  
 7  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz  II  ATOS  22.05.2018  17:30  wtorek