Terminarz IV liga - Runda wiosenna:
 1 Kolejka   12-16.02.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  KWIAT  LOTOSU  ARIZONA  12.02.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  MSZ POKEMONY  12.02.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  ONNINEN  NADZIEJA  15.02.2018  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 4  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  DRAGON  15.02.2018  18:30  czwartek  1:9
 5  SSN  START    TOPSPIN  13.02.2018  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  IMPACT  13.02.2018  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 7  WIMARAN  MAXIMUS  13.02.2018  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 
 2 Kolejka   19-23.02.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  KWIAT  LOTOSU  22.02.2018  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 2  IMPACT  SSN  START    19.02.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  MAXIMUS  MKS JEDYNKA  23.02.2018  17:30  piątek  6:4
 4  MSZ POKEMONY  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  23.02.2018  19:00  piątek  6:4
 5  NADZIEJA  WIMARAN  20.02.2018  18:45  wtorek  8:2
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  ARIZONA  20.02.2018  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 7  TOPSPIN  ONNINEN  19.02.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 3 Kolejka   26.02-2.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  MKS JEDYNKA  NADZIEJA  26.02.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  MSZ POKEMONY  MAXIMUS  2.03.2018  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  ONNINEN  IMPACT  1.03.2018  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 4  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  KWIAT  LOTOSU  1.03.2018  18:30  czwartek  4:6
 5  SSN  START    ARIZONA  27.02.2018  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  DRAGON  27.02.2018  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 7  WIMARAN  TOPSPIN  27.02.2018  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 
 4 Kolejka   5-9.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  SSN  START    8.03.2018  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 2  IMPACT  WIMARAN  5.03.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 3  KWIAT  LOTOSU  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  5.03.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  10:0
 4  MAXIMUS  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  9.03.2018  17:30  piątek  6:4
 5  NADZIEJA  MSZ POKEMONY  6.03.2018  18:45  wtorek  2:8
 6  ONNINEN  ARIZONA  8.03.2018  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 7  TOPSPIN  MKS JEDYNKA  5.03.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 5 Kolejka   12-16.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  NADZIEJA  16.03.2018  17:30  piątek  8:2
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  IMPACT  12.03.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  MSZ POKEMONY  TOPSPIN  16.03.2018  19:00  piątek  7:3
 4  ONNINEN  DRAGON  15.03.2018  18:30  czwartek  9:1
 5  SSN  START    KWIAT  LOTOSU  13.03.2018  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  13.03.2018  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 7  WIMARAN  ARIZONA  13.03.2018  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 
 6 Kolejka   19-23.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  WIMARAN  22.03.2018  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 2  IMPACT  MSZ POKEMONY  19.03.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  KWIAT  LOTOSU  ONNINEN  19.03.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  ARIZONA  19.03.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  NADZIEJA  22.03.2018  18:30  czwartek  6:4
 6  SSN  START    TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  20.03.2018  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 7  TOPSPIN  MAXIMUS  19.03.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 
 7 Kolejka   26.03-6.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  IMPACT  30.03/6.04.2018  17:30  piątek  5:5
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  DRAGON  26.03.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  MSZ POKEMONY  ARIZONA  6.04.2018  19:00  piątek  7:3
 4  NADZIEJA  TOPSPIN  27.03/3.04.2018  18:45  wtorek  8:2
 5  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  SSN  START    5.04.2018  18:30  czwartek  2:8
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  ONNINEN  27.03/3.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 7  WIMARAN  KWIAT  LOTOSU  27.03/3.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 
 8 Kolejka   9-13.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  MSZ POKEMONY  12.04.2018  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 2  IMPACT  NADZIEJA  9.04.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 3  KWIAT  LOTOSU  MKS JEDYNKA  9.04.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  MAXIMUS  ARIZONA  13.04.2018  17:30  piątek  7:3
 5  ONNINEN  SSN  START    12.04.2018  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  TOPSPIN  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  9.04.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  WIMARAN  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  10.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 
 9 Kolejka   16-20.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  DRAGON  20.04.2018  17:30  piątek  6:4
 2  MSZ POKEMONY  KWIAT  LOTOSU  20.04.2018  19:00  piątek  7:3
 3  NADZIEJA  ARIZONA  17.04.2018  18:45  wtorek  5:5
 4  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  ONNINEN  19.04.2018  18:30  czwartek  3:7
 5  SSN  START    WIMARAN  17.04.2018  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  MKS JEDYNKA  17.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 7  TOPSPIN  IMPACT  16.04.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 
 10 Kolejka   23-27.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  NADZIEJA  26.04.2018  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 2  IMPACT  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  23.04.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 3  KWIAT  LOTOSU  MAXIMUS  23.04.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  SSN  START    23.04.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  MSZ POKEMONY  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  27.04.2018  19:00  piątek  6:4
 6  ONNINEN  WIMARAN  26.04.2018  18:30  czwartek  9:1
 7  TOPSPIN  ARIZONA  23.04.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 11 Kolejka   7-11.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  IMPACT  ARIZONA  7.05.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  ONNINEN  7.05.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  NADZIEJA  KWIAT  LOTOSU  8.05.2018  18:45  wtorek  5:5
 4  SSN  START    MSZ POKEMONY  8.05.2018  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  MAXIMUS  8.05.2018  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 6  TOPSPIN  DRAGON  7.05.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 7  WIMARAN  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  8.05.2018  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 
 12 Kolejka   14-18.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  IMPACT  17.05.2018  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 2  KWIAT  LOTOSU  TOPSPIN  14.05.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  MAXIMUS  SSN  START    18.05.2018  17:30  piątek  7:3
 4  NADZIEJA  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  15.05.2018  18:45  wtorek  5:5
 5  ONNINEN  MSZ POKEMONY  17.05.2018  18:30  czwartek  10:0 wo
 6  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  ARIZONA  17.05.2018  18:30  czwartek  3:7
 7  WIMARAN  MKS JEDYNKA  15.05.2018  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 
 13 Kolejka   21-25.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  ARIZONA  24.05.2018  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 2  IMPACT  KWIAT  LOTOSU  21.05.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  10:0
 3  MAXIMUS  ONNINEN  25.05.2018  17:30  piątek  6:4
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  PAŁAC  MŁODZIEŻY 3  21.05.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  MSZ POKEMONY  WIMARAN  25.05.2018  19:00  piątek  5:5
 6  NADZIEJA  SSN  START    22.05.2018  18:45  wtorek  3:7
 7  TOPSPIN  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  21.05.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6