Terminarz V Ligi górnej - runda wiosenna:
 1 Kolejka   12-16.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1   -    -         
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  DK Plichtów  13.03.2018  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 3  GERONIMO  ELEKTROPROJEKT  16.03.2018  17:00  piątek  8:2
 4  MESICO LORIPES  KNZ  15.03.2018  19:00  czwartek  1:9
 5  SOCZEWKA  MAP  POLSKA  16.03.2018  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 2 Kolejka   19-23.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1   -    -         
 2  DK Plichtów  GERONIMO  22.03.2018  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  CHOJNY ZATORZE  22.03.2018  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  KNZ  SOCZEWKA  21.03.2018  17:30  środa  9:1
 5  MAP  POLSKA  MESICO LORIPES  20.03.2018  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 
 21 Kolejka   26.03-6.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1   -    -         
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  KNZ  27.03.2018  17:00  wtorek  0:10
 3  GERONIMO  MAP  POLSKA  6.04.2018  17:00  piątek  7:3
 4  MESICO LORIPES  DK Plichtów  29.03/5.04  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  SOCZEWKA  ELEKTROPROJEKT  30.03/6.04.  19:30  piątek  9:1
 
 22 Kolejka   9-13.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1   -    -         
 2  DK Plichtów  SOCZEWKA  12.04.2018  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  MESICO LORIPES  12.04.2018  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  KNZ  GERONIMO  11.04.2018  17:30  środa  9:1
 5  MAP  POLSKA  CHOJNY ZATORZE  10.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 
 23 Kolejka   16-20.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1   -    -         
 2  DK Plichtów  CHOJNY ZATORZE  19.04.2018  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  GERONIMO  19.04.2018  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 4  KNZ  MESICO LORIPES  18.04.2018  17:30  środa  9:1
 5  MAP  POLSKA  SOCZEWKA  17.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 
 24 Kolejka   23-27.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1   -    -         
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  ELEKTROPROJEKT  24.04.2018  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  GERONIMO  DK Plichtów  27.04.2018  17:00  piątek  6:4
 4  MESICO LORIPES  MAP  POLSKA  26.04.2018  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 5  SOCZEWKA  KNZ  27.04.2018  19:30  piątek  0:10
 
 25 Kolejka   7-11.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1   -    -         
 2  DK Plichtów  MESICO LORIPES  10.05.2018  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  SOCZEWKA  10.05.2018  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 4  KNZ  CHOJNY ZATORZE  9.05.2018  17:30  środa  9:1
 5  MAP  POLSKA  GERONIMO  8.05.2018  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 
 26 Kolejka   14-18.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień  tygodnia   Wynik 
 1   -    -         
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  MAP  POLSKA  15.05.2018  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 3  GERONIMO  KNZ  18.05.2018  17:00  piątek  1:9
 4  MESICO LORIPES  ELEKTROPROJEKT  17.05.2018  19:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  SOCZEWKA  DK Plichtów  18.05.2018  19:30  piątek  6:4