Terminarz V Ligi dolnej - runda wiosenna:
 1 Kolejka   12-16.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX   AMPER   16.03.2018  17:00  piątek  7:3
 2  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  BSA RODZINA  14.03.2018  18:00  środa  5:5
 3  HARASUTO  OFF+  15.03.2018  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 4  KOMARY  OCW  15.03.2018  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 5  PM PIĄTKA  OLD  DOUBLE  15.03.2018  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 2 Kolejka   19-23.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  AMPER   PM PIĄTKA  20.03.2018  19:30  wtorek  6:4
 2  BSA RODZINA  OCW  19.03.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  HARASUTO  KOMARY  22.03.2018  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  OFF+  DK RELAX   20.03.2018  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  OLD  DOUBLE  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  22.03.2018  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 21 Kolejka   26.03-6.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX   OLD  DOUBLE  30.03/6.04.2018  17:00  piątek  3:7
 2  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  KOMARY  28.03/4.04.2018  18:00  środa  3:7
 3  HARASUTO  BSA RODZINA  29.03/5.04.2018  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  OCW  AMPER   28.03/4.04.2018  19:00  środa  8:2
 5  PM PIĄTKA  OFF+  29.03/5.04.2018  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 22 Kolejka   9-13.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  AMPER   HARASUTO  10.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 2  BSA RODZINA  PM PIĄTKA  9.04.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  KOMARY  DK RELAX   12.04.2018  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 4  OFF+  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  10.04.2018  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  OLD  DOUBLE  OCW  12.04.2018  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 23 Kolejka   16-20.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX   BSA RODZINA  20.04.2018  17:00  piątek  4:6
 2  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  AMPER   18.04.2018  18:00  środa  6:4
 3  HARASUTO  OLD  DOUBLE  19.04.2018  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  OCW  OFF+  18.04.2018  19:00  środa  9:1
 5  PM PIĄTKA  KOMARY  19.04.2018  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 
 24 Kolejka   23-27.04.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  AMPER   DK RELAX   24.04.2018  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 2  BSA RODZINA  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  23.04.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  OCW  KOMARY  25.04.2018  19:00  środa  6:4
 4  OFF+  HARASUTO  24.04.2018  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 5  OLD  DOUBLE  PM PIĄTKA  26.04.2018  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 
 25 Kolejka   7-11.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX   OFF+  11.05.2018  17:00  piątek  5:5
 2  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  OLD  DOUBLE  9.05.2018  18:00  środa  5:5
 3  KOMARY  HARASUTO  10.05.2018  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  OCW  BSA RODZINA  9.05.2018  19:00  środa  9:1
 5  PM PIĄTKA  AMPER   10.05.2018  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 
 26 Kolejka   14-18.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  AMPER   OCW  15.05.2018  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 2  BSA RODZINA  HARASUTO  14.05.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  KOMARY  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  17.05.2018  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 4  OFF+  PM PIĄTKA  15.05.2018  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 5  OLD  DOUBLE  DK RELAX   17.05.2018  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 27 Kolejka   21-25.05.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX   KOMARY  25.05.2018  17:00  piątek  6:4
 2  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  OFF+  23.05.2018  18:00  środa  5:5
 3  HARASUTO  AMPER   24.05.2018  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  OCW  OLD  DOUBLE  23.05.2018  19:00  środa  6:4
 5  PM PIĄTKA  BSA RODZINA  24.05.2018  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 
 28 Kolejka   28.05-1.06.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  AMPER   FRISORT  OLECHÓW  29.05.2018  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 2  BSA RODZINA  DK RELAX   28.05.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  KOMARY  PM PIĄTKA  31.05.2018  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  OFF+  OCW  29.05.2018  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  OLD  DOUBLE  HARASUTO  31.05.2018  18:00  czwartek  7:3