Terminarz Vb Ligi Runda jesienna:
 1 Kolejka   2-6.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  3.10.2017  17.00  wtorek  7:3
 2  DK RELAX   SOCZEWKA  6.10.2017  17.00  piątek  5:5
 3  GERONIMO  PM PIĄTKA  5.10.2017  17.00  czwartek  10:0
 4  MESICO LORIPES  HARASUTO  5.10.2017  19.00  czwartek  6:4
 5  OCW   -         
 
 2 Kolejka   9-13.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO   -         
 2  HARASUTO  DK RELAX   12.10.2017  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  OCW  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  9.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  PM PIĄTKA  MESICO LORIPES  12.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  0:10
 5  SOCZEWKA  CHOJNY ZATORZE  13.10.2017  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 3 Kolejka   16-20.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  HARASUTO  17.10.2017  17:00  wtorek  10:0
 2  DK RELAX   PM PIĄTKA  20.10.2017  17:00  piątek  6:4
 3  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  SOCZEWKA  18.10.2017  18:00  środa  1:9
 4  GERONIMO  OCW  19.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 5  MESICO LORIPES   -         
 
 4 Kolejka   23-27.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX    -         
 2  GERONIMO  MESICO LORIPES  26.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 3  HARASUTO  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  26.10.2017  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  OCW  SOCZEWKA  23.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  PM PIĄTKA  CHOJNY ZATORZE  26.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  0:10
 
 5 Kolejka   6-10.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE   -         
 2  DK RELAX   GERONIMO  10.11.2017  17:00  piątek  2:8
 3  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  PM PIĄTKA  8.11.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 4  MESICO LORIPES  OCW  9.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  SOCZEWKA  HARASUTO  10.11.2017  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 6 Kolejka   13-17.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  FRISORT  OLECHÓW   -         
 2  GERONIMO  CHOJNY ZATORZE  17.11.2017  17:00  piątek  6:4
 3  MESICO LORIPES  DK RELAX   16.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  OCW  HARASUTO  14.11.2017  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 5  PM PIĄTKA  SOCZEWKA  16.11.2017  17:00  czwartek  1:9
 
 7 Kolejka   20-24.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  MESICO LORIPES  21.11.2017  17:00  wtorek  GOŚĆ 28.11.
 2  DK RELAX   OCW  24.11.2017  17:00  piątek  
 3  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  GERONIMO  22.11.2017  18:00  środa  2:8
 4  HARASUTO  PM PIĄTKA  23.11.2017  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  SOCZEWKA   -         
 
 8 Kolejka   27.11-1.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX   CHOJNY ZATORZE  1.12.2017  17:00  piątek  
 2  GERONIMO  SOCZEWKA  1.12.2017  17:00  piątek  
 3  HARASUTO   -         
 4  MESICO LORIPES  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  30.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  
 5  OCW  PM PIĄTKA  28.11.2017  18:00  wtorek  
 
 9 Kolejka   4-8.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  OCW  5.12.2017  17:00  wtorek  
 2  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  DK RELAX   6.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 3  HARASUTO  GERONIMO  7.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  
 4  PM PIĄTKA   -         
 5  SOCZEWKA  MESICO LORIPES  8.12.2017  19:30  piątek  
 
 10 Kolejka   11-15.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  CHOJNY ZATORZE  13.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 2  HARASUTO  MESICO LORIPES  14.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  
 3  OCW   -         
 4  PM PIĄTKA  GERONIMO  14.12.2017  17:00  czwartek  
 5  SOCZEWKA  DK RELAX   15.12.2017  19:30  piątek  
 
 11 Kolejka   18-22.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  SOCZEWKA  19.12.2017  17:00  wtorek  
 2  DK RELAX   HARASUTO  22.12.2017  17:00  piątek  
 3  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  OCW  20.12.2017  18:00  środa  
 4  GERONIMO   -         
 5  MESICO LORIPES  PM PIĄTKA  21.12.2017  19:00  czwartek  
 
 12 Kolejka   8-12.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  HARASUTO  CHOJNY ZATORZE  11.01.2018  18:00  czwartek  
 2  MESICO LORIPES   -         
 3  OCW  GERONIMO  9.01.2018  19:00  wtorek  
 4  PM PIĄTKA  DK RELAX   11.01.2018  17:00  czwartek  
 5  SOCZEWKA  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  12.01.2018  19:30  piątek  
 
 13 Kolejka   15-19.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  PM PIĄTKA  16.01.2018  17:00  wtorek  
 2  DK RELAX    -         
 3  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  HARASUTO  17.01.2018  18:00  środa  
 4  MESICO LORIPES  GERONIMO  18.01.2018  19:00  czwartek  
 5  SOCZEWKA  OCW  19.01.2018  19:30  piątek  
 
 14 Kolejka  
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE   -         
 2  GERONIMO  DK RELAX     17:00  piątek  
 3  HARASUTO  SOCZEWKA    19:30  piątek  
 4  OCW  MESICO LORIPES    18:00  wtorek  
 5  PM PIĄTKA  FRISORT  OLECHÓW    17:00  czwartek  
 
 15 Kolejka  
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  GERONIMO    17:00  wtorek  
 2  DK RELAX   MESICO LORIPES    17:00  piątek  
 3  FRISORT  OLECHÓW   -         
 4  HARASUTO  OCW    18:00  czwartek  
 5  SOCZEWKA  PM PIĄTKA    19:30  piątek  
 
 16 Kolejka  
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO  FRISORT  OLECHÓW    17:00  piątek  
 2  MESICO LORIPES  CHOJNY ZATORZE    19:00  czwartek  
 3  OCW  DK RELAX     18:00  wtorek  
 4  PM PIĄTKA  HARASUTO    17:00  czwartek  
 5  SOCZEWKA   -         
 
 17 Kolejka  
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  DK RELAX     17:00  wtorek  
 2  FRISORT  OLECHÓW  MESICO LORIPES    18:00  środa  
 3  HARASUTO   -         
 4  PM PIĄTKA  OCW    17:00  czwartek  
 5  SOCZEWKA  GERONIMO    19:30  piątek  
 
 18 Kolejka  
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tygodnia   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX   FRISORT  OLECHÓW    17:00  piątek  
 2  GERONIMO  HARASUTO    17:00  piątek  
 3  MESICO LORIPES  SOCZEWKA    19:00  czwartek  
 4  OCW  CHOJNY ZATORZE    18:00  wtorek  
 5  PM PIĄTKA   -