Terminarz 1 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   01-05.10.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  POCZTA Łódź  01.10  18.00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  ADAMEX  TOMMARK sport III  02.10  19.00  wtorek  9:1
 3  ADAMEX  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  01.10  18.00  poniedziałek  9:1
 4  TOMMARK sport  TOMMARK sport II  04.10  18.00  czwartek  8:2
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  ADAMEX  04.10  19.30  czwartek  8:2
 6  X TEAM  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  05.10  20.00  piątek  7:3
 
 2 Tydzień   08-12.10.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  POCZTA Łódź  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  12.10  17.30  piątek  3:7
 2  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  TOMMARK sport  12.10  18.00  piątek  4:6
 3  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  ADAMEX  12.10  19.30  piątek  1:9
 4  TOMMARK sport II  X TEAM  11.10  18.00  czwartek  1:9
 5  TOMMARK sport III  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  10.10  18.00  środa  2:8
 6  ŁUCZAK TEAM  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  12.10  19.30  piątek  1:9
 
 3 Tydzień   15-19.10.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  16.10  19.00  wtorek  7:3
 2  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  15.10  18.00  poniedziałek  10:0
 3  TOMMARK sport  POCZTA Łódź  18.10  18.00  czwartek  8:2
 4  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  TOMMARK sport II  15.10  18.00  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  TOMMARK sport III  18.10  19.30  czwartek  8:2
 6  X TEAM  ŁUCZAK TEAM  19.10  20.00  piątek  9:1
 
 4 Tydzień   22-26.10.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  POCZTA Łódź  X TEAM  26.10  17.30  piątek  3:7
 2  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  26.10  18.00  piątek  8:2
 3  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  26.10  19.30  piątek  3:7
 4  TOMMARK sport II  ADAMEX  25.10  18.00  czwartek  0:10
 5  TOMMARK sport III  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  24.10  18.00  środa  3:7
 6  ŁUCZAK TEAM  TOMMARK sport  26.10  19.30  piątek  0:10
 
 5 Tydzień   05-09.11.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  ŁUCZAK TEAM  06.11  19.00  wtorek  9:1
 2  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  TOMMARK sport II  05.11  18.00  poniedziałek  9:1
 3  TOMMARK sport  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  08.11  18.00  czwartek  9:1
 4  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  POCZTA Łódź  05.11  18.00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  08.11  19.30  czwartek  6:4
 6  X TEAM  TOMMARK sport III  09.11  20.00  piątek  9:1
 
 6 Tydzień   12-16.11.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  POCZTA Łódź  ADAMEX  16.11  17.30  piątek  3:7
 2  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  16.11  18.00  piątek  2:8
 3  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  X TEAM  16.11  19.30  piątek  1:9
 4  TOMMARK sport II  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  15.11  18.00  czwartek  0:10
 5  TOMMARK sport III  TOMMARK sport  14.11  18.00  środa  2:8
 6  ŁUCZAK TEAM  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  16.11  19.30  piątek  1:9
 
 7 Tydzień   19-23.11.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  POCZTA Łódź  ŁUCZAK TEAM  23.11  17.30  piątek  9:1
 2  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  23.11  19.30  piątek  5:5
 3  TOMMARK sport  ADAMEX  22.11  18.00  czwartek  6:4
 4  TOMMARK sport III  TOMMARK sport II  21.11  18.00  środa  2:8
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  22.11  19.30  czwartek  8:2
 6  X TEAM  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  23.11  20.00  piątek  7:3
 
 8 Tydzień   26-30.11.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  X TEAM  27.11  19.00  wtorek  5:5
 2  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  TOMMARK sport  26.11  18.00  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  POCZTA Łódź  30.11  18.00  piątek  4:6
 4  TOMMARK sport II  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  29.11  18.00  czwartek  5:5
 5  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  26.11  18.00  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  ŁUCZAK TEAM  TOMMARK sport III  30.11  19.30  piątek  0:10
 
 9 Tydzień   03-07.12.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  ADAMEX  03.12  18.00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  POCZTA Łódź  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  07.12  17.30  piątek  4:6
 3  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  TOMMARK sport III  07.12  18.00  piątek  7:3
 4  TOMMARK sport  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  06.12  18.00  czwartek  5:5
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  X TEAM  06.12  19.30  czwartek  6:4
 6  ŁUCZAK TEAM  TOMMARK sport II  07.12  19.30  piątek  0:10
 
 10 Tydzień   10-14.12.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  ŁUCZAK TEAM  14.12  19.30  piątek  10:0
 2  TOMMARK sport  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  13.12  18.00  czwartek  3:7
 3  TOMMARK sport II  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  13.12  18.00  czwartek  3:7
 4  TOMMARK sport III  POCZTA Łódź  12.12  18.00  środa  7:3
 5  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  ADAMEX  10.12  18.00  poniedziałek  6:4
 6  X TEAM  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  14.12  20.00  piątek  6:4
 
 11 Tydzień   17-21.12.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  18.12  19.00  wtorek  5:5
 2  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  TOMMARK sport III  21.12  19.30  piątek  7:3
 3  TOMMARK sport II  POCZTA Łódź  20.12  18.00  czwartek  4:6
 4  ULKS CENTRUM TOREX PIĄTEK  KOMENDA WOJ. PSP  17.12  18.00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  X TEAM  TOMMARK sport  21.12  20.00  piątek  7:3
 6  ŁUCZAK TEAM  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  21.12  19.30  piątek  0:10