Terminarz 1 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   04-08 02 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY        
 2  OL-MAR  ADAMEX  06.02  18.00  środa  5:5
 3  POCZTA Łódź  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  08.02.  17.30  piątek  4:6
 4  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  X TEAM  08.02.  18.00  piątek  3:7
 5  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  ZIMEX Łęczyca  08.02.  19.30  piątek  4:6
 6  TOMMARK sport II  TOMMARK sport  07.02.  18.00  czwartek  1:9
 
 2 Tydzień   25-29 02 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  29.02.  19.00  piątek  9:1
 2  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź          
 3  TOMMARK sport  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  28.02.  18.00  czwartek  6:4
 4  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  POCZTA Łódź  28.02.  19.30  czwartek  8:2
 5  X TEAM  TOMMARK sport II  29.02.  20.00  piątek  8:2
 6  ZIMEX Łęczyca  OL-MAR  25.02.  18.00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 3 Tydzień   03-07 03 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    X TEAM        
 2  OL-MAR  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  05.03.  18.00  środa  5:5
 3  POCZTA Łódź  TOMMARK sport  07.03.  17.30  piątek  0:10
 4  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  ADAMEX  07.03.  18.00  piątek  0:10
 5  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  07.03.  19.30  piątek  4:6
 6  TOMMARK sport II  ZIMEX Łęczyca  06.03.  18.00  czwartek  7:3
 
 4 Tydzień   10-14 03 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  TOMMARK sport II  14.03.  19.00  piątek  7:3
 2  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  OL-MAR  10.03.  18.00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  TOMMARK sport          
 4  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  13.03.  19.30  czwartek  9:1
 5  X TEAM  POCZTA Łódź  14.03.  20.00  piątek  10:0
 6  ZIMEX Łęczyca  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  10.03.  18.00  poniedziałek  9:1
 
 5 Tydzień   17-21 03 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    ADAMEX        
 2  OL-MAR  X TEAM  19.03.  18.00  środa  6:4
 3  POCZTA Łódź  ZIMEX Łęczyca  21.03.  17.30  piątek  6:4
 4  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  21.03.  18.00  piątek  3:7
 5  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  TOMMARK sport  21.03.  19.30  piątek  0:10
 6  TOMMARK sport II  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  20.03.  18.00  czwartek  3:7
 
 6 Tydzień   31 03-04 04 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  POCZTA Łódź  04.04.  19.00  piątek  8:2
 2  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  31.03.  18.00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  TOMMARK sport  OL-MAR  03.04.  18.00  czwartek  3:7
 4  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  TOMMARK sport II  03.04.  19.30  czwartek  7:3
 5  X TEAM  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  04.04.  20.00  piątek  9:1
 6  ZIMEX Łęczyca          
 
 7 Tydzień   07-11 04 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    POCZTA Łódź        
 2  ADAMEX  TOMMARK sport  11.04.  19.00  piątek  8:2
 3  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  07.04.  18.00  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  11.04.  18.00  piątek  8:2
 5  TOMMARK sport II  OL-MAR  10.04.  18.00  czwartek  5:5
 6  ZIMEX Łęczyca  X TEAM  07.04.  18.00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   14-18 04 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  OL-MAR          
 2  POCZTA Łódź  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  18.04.  17.30  piątek  9:1
 3  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  TOMMARK sport II  18.04.  19.30  piątek  3:7
 4  TOMMARK sport  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  17.04.  18.00  czwartek  4:6
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  ZIMEX Łęczyca  17.04.  19.30  czwartek  5:5
 6  X TEAM  ADAMEX  18.04.  20.00  piątek  7:3
 
 9 Tydzień   21-25 04 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  25.04.  19.00  piątek  6:4
 2  OL-MAR  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  23.04.  18.00  środa  7:3
 3  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  POCZTA Łódź  25.04.  19.30  piątek  1:9
 4  TOMMARK sport II          
 5  X TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  25.04.  20.00  piątek  3:7
 6  ZIMEX Łęczyca  TOMMARK sport  21.04.  18.00  poniedziałek  8:2
 
 10 Tydzień   05-09 05 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    T.B.S. Piekarnia II        
 2  ADAMEX  ZIMEX Łęczyca  09.05.  19.00  piątek  7:3
 3  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  X TEAM  05.05.  18.00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  POCZTA Łódź  OL-MAR  09.05.  17.30  piątek  6:4
 5  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA  TOMMARK sport II  09.05.  18.00  piątek  4:6
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  TOMMARK sport  08.05.  19.30  czwartek  4:6
 
 11 Tydzień   12-16 05 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  OL-MAR  T.B.S. Piekarnia II  14.05.  18.00  środa  8:2
 2  Państwowa Straż Pożarna Łódź  ZIMEX Łęczyca  12.05.  18.00  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  POCZTA Łódź  TOMMARK sport II  16.05.  17.30  piątek  6:4
 4  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA          
 5  TOMMARK sport  X TEAM  15.05.  18.00  czwartek  8:2
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  ADAMEX  15.05.  19.30  czwartek  5:5