Terminarz 1 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   5.10. - 9.10.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  PSP ŁÓDŹ  9.10.2009  19:00  piątek  6:4
 2  GEMLAK  X TEAM  5.10.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  JUSPORT  7.10.2009  18:15  środa  3:7
 4  OL-MAR  TBS PIEKARNIA I  7.10.2009  19:00  środa  9:1
 5  TOMMARK SPORT  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  8.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  8.10.2009  19:30  czwartek  9:1
 7  WHSP  JEDYNKA ŁZE  8.10.2009  17:30  czwartek  10:0
 
 2 Tydzień   12.10. - 16.10.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  TOMMARK SPORT  16.10.2009  17:00  piątek  1:9
 2  JUSPORT  OL-MAR  16.10.2009  19:00  piątek  4:6
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  ADAMEX  14.10.2009  17:00  środa  2:8
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  12.10.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  WHSP  16.10.2009  19:30  piątek  1:9
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  GEMLAK  15.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 7  X TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  16.10.2009  19:45  piątek  3:7
 
 3 Tydzień   19.10. - 23.10.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  X TEAM  23.10.2009  19:00  piątek  8:2
 2  JEDYNKA ŁZE  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  23.10.2009  17:00  piątek  2:8
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  21.10.2009  18:15  środa  5:5
 4  OL-MAR  PSP ŁÓDŹ  21.10.2009  19:00  środa  5:5
 5  TOMMARK SPORT  TBS PIEKARNIA I  22.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  GEMLAK  22.10.2009  19:30  czwartek  10:0
 7  WHSP  JUSPORT  22.10.2009  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 
 4 Tydzień   26.10. - 30.10. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  ADAMEX  26.10.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  JUSPORT  TOMMARK SPORT  30.10.2009  19:00  piątek  8:2
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  OL-MAR  28.10.2009  17:00  środa  10:0
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  WHSP  26.10.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  JEDYNKA ŁZE  30.10.2009  19:30  piątek  5:5
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  29.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  1:9
 7  X TEAM  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  30.10.2009  19:45  piątek  7:3
 
 5 Tydzień   2.11. - 6.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  6.11.2009  19:00  piątek  4:6
 2  JEDYNKA ŁZE  JUSPORT  6.11.2009  17:00  piątek  1:9
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  GEMLAK  4.11.2009  18:15  środa  5:5
 4  OL-MAR  X TEAM  4.11.2009  19:00  środa  5:5
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  6.11.2009  19:30  piątek  0:10
 6  TOMMARK SPORT  PSP ŁÓDŹ  5.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 7  WHSP  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  5.11.2009  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 
 6 Tydzień   16.11. - 20.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  OL-MAR  16.11.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  JUSPORT  TBS PIEKARNIA I  20.11.2009  19:00  piątek  9:1
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  TOMMARK SPORT  18.11.2009  17:00  środa  2:8
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  JEDYNKA ŁZE  16.11.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  19.11.2009  19:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  ADAMEX  19.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 7  X TEAM  WHSP  20.11.2009  19:00  piątek  3:7
 
 7 Tydzień   23.11. - 27.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  27.11.2009  17:00  piątek  6:4
 2  JUSPORT  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  27.11.2009  19:00  piątek  4:6
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  ADAMEX  25.11.2009  18:15  środa  4:6
 4  OL-MAR  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  25.11.2009  19:00  środa  0:10
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  PSP ŁÓDŹ  27.11.2009  19:30  piątek  2:8
 6  TOMMARK SPORT  X TEAM  26.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 7  WHSP  GEMLAK  26.11.2009  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 
 8 Tydzień   30.11. - 4.12. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  OL-MAR  4.12.2009  19:00  piątek  9:1
 2  GEMLAK  TOMMARK SPORT  30.11.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  TBS PIEKARNIA I  2.12.2009  17:00  środa  8:2
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  JUSPORT  30.11.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  WHSP  3.12.2009  19:30  czwartek  9:1
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  3.12.2009  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 7  X TEAM  JEDYNKA ŁZE  4.12.2009  19:45  piątek  9:1
 
 9 Tydzień   7.12. - 11.12. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  GEMLAK  11.12.2009  17:00  piątek  5:5
 2  JUSPORT  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  11.12.2009  19:00  piątek  7:3
 3  OL-MAR  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  9.12.2009  19:00  środa  8:2
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  7.12.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  X TEAM  11.12.2009  19:30  piątek  5:5
 6  TOMMARK SPORT  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  10.12.2009  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 7  WHSP  ADAMEX  10.12.2009  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 
 10 Tydzień   14.12. - 18.12. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  TOMMARK SPORT  18.12.2009  19:00  piątek  3:7
 2  GEMLAK  TBS PIEKARNIA I  14.12.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  WHSP  16.12.2009  18:15  środa  3:7
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  PSP ŁÓDŹ  16.12.2009  17:00  środa  3:7
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  JEDYNKA ŁZE  17.12.2009  19:30  czwartek  9:1
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  OL-MAR  17.12.2009  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 7  X TEAM  JUSPORT  18.12.2009  19:45  piątek  3:7
 
 11 Tydzień   4.01. - 8.01.2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  ADAMEX  8.01.2010  17:00  piątek  2:8
 2  JUSPORT  GEMLAK  8.01.2010  19:00  piątek  8:2
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  6.01.2010  17:00  środa  3:7
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  X TEAM  4.01.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  8.01.2010  19:30  piątek  0:10
 6  TOMMARK SPORT  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  7.01.2010  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 7  WHSP  OL-MAR  7.01.2010  17:30  czwartek  10:0
 
 12 Tydzień   11.01 - 15.01. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  TBS PIEKARNIA I  15.01.2010  19:00  piątek  8:2
 2  GEMLAK  PSP ŁÓDŹ  11.01.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  JEDYNKA ŁZE  13.01.2010  18:15  środa  6:4
 4  OL-MAR  TOMMARK SPORT  13.01.2010  19:00  środa  1:9
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  JUSPORT  14.01.2010  19:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  WHSP  14.01.2010  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 7  X TEAM  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  15.01.2010  19:45  piątek  6:4
 
 13 Tydzień   18.01. - 22.01. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  OL-MAR  22.01.2010  17:00  piątek  2:8
 2  JUSPORT  ADAMEX  22.01.2010  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  GEMLAK  20.01.2010  17:00  środa  6:4
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  18.01.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  22.01.2010  19:30  piątek  6:4
 6  TOMMARK SPORT  WHSP  21.01.2010  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 7  X TEAM  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  22.01.2010  19:45  piątek  3:7