Terminarz 1 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   9.02. - 13.02.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  Jakub Wendler III KORONY Pabianice  X TEAM  11.02.2009  18:15  środa  5:5
 2  JEDYNKA ŁZE  POCZTA I  13.02.2009  17:00  piątek  6:4
 3  OL-MAR  TOMMARK sport  11.02.2009  18:00  środa  1:9
 4  Państwowa Straż Pożarna  ADAMEX  9.02.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  RADAR Os. Pojezierska  ŁZE II  12.02.2009  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 6  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA I  SSN START I  13.02.2009  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  WHSP  12.02.2009  19:30  czwartek  8:2
 
 2 Tydzień   23.02. - 27.02.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  Jakub Wendler III KORONY Pabianice  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  25.02.2009  18:15  środa  2:8
 2  OL-MAR  ADAMEX  25.02.2009  18:00  środa  0:10
 3  Państwowa Straż Pożarna  TOMMARK sport  23.02.2009  18;00  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  POCZTA I  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA I  27.02.2009  18:00  piątek  7:3
 5  RADAR Os. Pojezierska  JEDYNKA ŁZE  26.02.2009  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 6  X TEAM  WHSP  27.02.2009  20:00  piątek  6:4
 7  ŁZE II  SSN START I  25.02.2009  17:00  środa  9:1
 
 3 Tydzień   9.03. - 13.03. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  Jakub Wendler III KORONY Pabianice  13.03.2009  19:00  piątek  9:1
 2  Państwowa Straż Pożarna  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  9.03.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  POCZTA I  SSN START I  13.03.2009  18:00  piątek  7:3
 4  RADAR Os. Pojezierska  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA I  12.03.2009  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  TOMMARK sport  WHSP  11.03.2009  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 6  X TEAM  OL-MAR  13.03.2009  20:00  piątek  9:1
 7  ŁZE II  JEDYNKA ŁZE  11.03.2009  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 4 Tydzień   23.03. - 27.03.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  WHSP  27.03.2009  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  Jakub Wendler III KORONY Pabianice  TOMMARK sport  25.03.2009  18:15  środa  4:6
 3  JEDYNKA ŁZE  SSN START I  27.03.2009  17:00  piątek  6:4
 4  OL-MAR  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  25.03.2009  18:00  środa  3:7
 5  RADAR Os. Pojezierska  POCZTA I  26.03.2009  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 6  X TEAM  Państwowa Straż Pożarna  27.03.2009  20:00  piątek  10:0
 7  ŁZE II  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA I  25.03.2009  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 5 Tydzień   20.04. - 24.04.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  X TEAM  24.04.2009  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  Jakub Wendler III KORONY Pabianice  OL-MAR  22.04.2009  18:15  środa  9:1
 3  POCZTA I  ŁZE II  24.04.2009  18:00  piątek  3;7
 4  SSN START I  RADAR Os. Pojezierska  21.04.2009  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  T.B.S. PIEKARNIA I  JEDYNKA ŁZE  24.04.2009  19:30  piątek  8:2
 6  TOMMARK sport  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  23.04.2009  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 7  WHSP  Państwowa Straż Pożarna  24.04.2009  17:30  piątek  3:7
 
 6 Tydzień   4.05. - 8.05.2009 GRUPA A
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  ADAMEX        gra
 2  ADAMEX  ADAMEX        tylko
 3  ADAMEX  ADAMEX        A
 4  Jakub Wendler III KORONY Pabianice  Państwowa Straż Pożarna  8.05.2009  18:15  piątek  5:5
 5  OL-MAR  WHSP  6.05.2009  18:00  środa  w/o 0:10
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  ADAMEX  7.05.2009  19:30  czwartek  3:7
 7  X TEAM  TOMMARK sport  8.05.2009  20:00  piątek  3:7
 
 7 Tydzień   18.05. - 22.05.2009 GRUPA A
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  ADAMEX        gra
 2  ADAMEX  ADAMEX        tylko
 3  ADAMEX  ADAMEX        A
 4  OL-MAR  Państwowa Straż Pożarna  20.05.2009  18:00  środa  5:5
 5  TOMMARK sport  ADAMEX  21.05.2009  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 6  WHSP  Jakub Wendler III KORONY Pabianice  22.05.2009  17:30  piątek  6:4
 7  X TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  22.05.2009  20:00  piątek  2:8