Terminarz 1 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   8 - 12. 02. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  WHSP  10.02.2010  17:00  środa  1:9
 2  JUSPORT  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  12.02.2010  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  10.02.2010  17:00  środa  1:9
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  ADAMEX  8.02.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  OL-MAR  12.02.2010  19:30  piątek  6:4
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  TOMMARK SPORT  11.02.2010  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 7  X TEAM  GEMLAK  12.02.2010  19:45  piątek  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   15 - 19.02.2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  19.02.2010  19:00  piątek  4:6
 2  GEMLAK  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  15.02.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  PSP ŁÓDŹ  17.02.2010  18:15  środa  1:9
 4  OL-MAR  JUSPORT  17.02.2010  19:00  środa  2:8
 5  TOMMARK SPORT  JEDYNKA ŁZE  18.02.2010  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  X TEAM  18.02.2010  19:30  czwartek  9:1
 7  WHSP  TBS PIEKARNIA I  18.02.2010  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 3 Tydzień   22 - 26. 02. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  22.02.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 2  JUSPORT  WHSP  26.02.2010  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  24.02.2010  17:00  środa  7:3
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  OL-MAR  22.02.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TOMMARK SPORT  26.02.2010  19:30  piątek  0:10
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  JEDYNKA ŁZE  25.02.2010  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 7  X TEAM  ADAMEX  26.02.2010  19:45  piątek  3:7
 
 4 Tydzień   1 - 5. 03. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  GEMLAK  5.03.2010  19:00  piątek  8:2
 2  JEDYNKA ŁZE  TBS PIEKARNIA I  3.03.2010  17:00  środa  3:7
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  X TEAM  3.03.2010  18:15  środa  5:5
 4  OL-MAR  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  3.03.2010  19:00  środa  1:9
 5  TOMMARK SPORT  JUSPORT  4.03.2010  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  4.03.2010  19:30  czwartek  7:3
 7  WHSP  PSP ŁÓDŹ  4.03.2010  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 5 Tydzień   8 - 12. 03. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  8.03.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  JUSPORT  JEDYNKA ŁZE  12.03.2010  19:00  piątek  9:1
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  WHSP  10.03.2010  17:00  środa  6:4
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  TOMMARK SPORT  8.03.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  ADAMEX  11.03.2010  19:30  czwartek  10:0
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  TBS PIEKARNIA I  11.03.2010  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 7  X TEAM  OL-MAR  12.03.2010  19:45  piątek  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   15 - 19. 03. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  19.03.2010  19:00  piątek  4:6
 2  JEDYNKA ŁZE  PSP ŁÓDŹ  17.03.2010  17:00  środa  1:9
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  17.03.2010  18:15  środa  2:8
 4  OL-MAR  GEMLAK  17.03.2010  19:00  środa  6:4
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  JUSPORT  19.03.2010  19:30  piątek  3:7
 6  TOMMARK SPORT  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  18.03.2010  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 7  WHSP  X TEAM  18.03.2010  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 
 7 Tydzień   22 - 26. 03. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  26.03.2010  19:00  piątek  6:4
 2  GEMLAK  WHSP  22.03.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  24.03.2010  17:00  środa  10:0
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  TBS PIEKARNIA I  22.03.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  OL-MAR  25.03.2010  19:30  czwartek  10:0
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  JUSPORT  25.03.2010  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 7  X TEAM  TOMMARK SPORT  26.03.2010  19:45  piątek  2:8
 
 8 Tydzień   przeł. 31.05 - 4.06. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  X TEAM  09.06.2010  17:00  środa  4:6
 2  JUSPORT  PSP ŁÓDŹ  11.06.2010  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  09.06.2010  18:15  środa  5:5
 4  OL-MAR  ADAMEX  09.06.2010  19:00  środa  2:8
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  11.06.2010  19:30  piątek  3:7
 6  TOMMARK SPORT  GEMLAK  10.06.2010  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 7  WHSP  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  10.06.2010  18:00  czwartek  0:10 W/O
 
 9 Tydzień   19 - 23. 04 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  JEDYNKA ŁZE  23.04.2010  19:00  piątek  6:4
 2  GEMLAK  JUSPORT  19.04.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  TOMMARK SPORT  21.04.2010  18:15  środa  6:4
 4  OL-MAR  WHSP  21.04.2010  19:00  środa  2:8
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  TBS PIEKARNIA I  22.04.2010  19:30  czwartek  10:0
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  22.04.2010  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 7  X TEAM  PSP ŁÓDŹ  23.04.2010  19:45  piątek  5:5
 
 10 Tydzień   26 - 30. 04. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  28.04.2010  17:00  środa  4:6
 2  JUSPORT  X TEAM  30.04.2010  19:00  piątek  1:9
 3  OL-MAR  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  28.04.2010  19:00  środa  0:10
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  26.04.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  GEMLAK  30.04.2010  19:30  piątek  4:6
 6  TOMMARK SPORT  ADAMEX  29.04.2010  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 7  WHSP  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  29.04.2010  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 11 Tydzień   10 - 14. 05. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  JUSPORT  14.05.2010  19:00  piątek  4:6
 2  GEMLAK  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  10.05.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  TBS PIEKARNIA I  12.05.2010  18:15  środa  7:3
 4  OL-MAR  JEDYNKA ŁZE  12.05.2010  19:00  środa  8:2
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  PSP ŁÓDŹ  13.05.2010  19:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  WHSP  TOMMARK SPORT  13.05.2010  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 7  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  X TEAM  13.05.2010  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 
 12 Tydzień   17 - 21. 05. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JEDYNKA ŁZE  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  19.05.2010  17:00  środa  4:6
 2  JUSPORT  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  21.05.2010  19:00  piątek  2:8
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  X TEAM  19.05.2010  17:00  środa  6:4
 4  PSP ŁÓDŹ  GEMLAK  17.05.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  ADAMEX  21.05.2010  19:30  piątek  3:7
 6  TOMMARK SPORT  OL-MAR  20.05.2010  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 7  WHSP  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  20.05.2010  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 13 Tydzień   24 - 28. 05. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  WHSP  28.05.2010  19:00  piątek  5:5
 2  GEMLAK  JEDYNKA ŁZE  24.05.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  KALIBER-PABIANICE.PL  OL-MAR  26.05.2010  18:15  środa  4:6
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  JUSPORT  26.05.2010  17:00  środa  5:5
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  TOMMARK SPORT  27.05.2010  19:30  czwartek  6:4
 6  WWW.HOMECOMPUTER.PL  PSP ŁÓDŹ  27.05.2010  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 7  X TEAM  TBS PIEKARNIA I  28.05.2010  19:45  piątek  5:5