Terminarz 1 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   3 - 7. 10. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  WHSZ  7 paź  19:00  piątek  6:4
 2  GS PABIANICE  JUSPORT 1  6 paź  17:15  czwartek  2:8
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  GEMLAK  5 paź  17:00  środa  6:4
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  5 paź  18:00  środa  10:0
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  JEDYNKA  6 paź  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  X TEAM  OL-MAR  5 paź  19:30  środa  6:4
 
 2 Tydzień   10 - 14.10.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  X TEAM  12 paź  18:00  środa  3:7
 2  JEDYNKA  GS PABIANICE  12 paź  18:30  środa  6:4
 3  JUSPORT 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  14 paź  19:00  piątek  0:10
 4  OL-MAR  ADAMEX  12 paź  18:30  środa  0:10
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  12 paź  19:30  środa  7:3
 6  WHSZ  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  13 paź  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 
 3 Tydzień   17 - 21.10.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  GEMLAK  21 paź  19:00  piątek  9:1
 2  GS PABIANICE  WHSZ  20 paź  17:15  czwartek  4:6
 3  JEDYNKA  JUSPORT 1  19 paź  18:30  środa  0:10
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  19 paź  17:00  środa  0:10
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  OL-MAR  20 paź  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 6  X TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  19 paź  19:30  środa  8:2
 
 4 Tydzień   24 - 28.10.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  26 paź  18:00  środa  5:5
 2  JUSPORT 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  28 paź  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  OL-MAR  GS PABIANICE  26 paź  18:30  środa  7:3
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  X TEAM  26 paź  18:00  środa  10:0
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  ADAMEX  26 paź  19:30  środa  2:8
 6  WHSZ  JEDYNKA  27 paź  19:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 5 Tydzień   14 - 18.11.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  18 lis  19:00  piątek  4:6
 2  GS PABIANICE  GEMLAK  17 lis  17:15  czwartek  6:4
 3  JEDYNKA  OL-MAR  16 lis  18:30  środa  3:7
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  17 lis  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 5  WHSZ  JUSPORT 1  17 lis  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 6  X TEAM  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  16 lis  19:30  środa  8:2
 
 6 Tydzień   21 - 25.11.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  JEDYNKA  23 lis  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  JUSPORT 1  X TEAM  25 lis  19:00  piątek  10:0
 3  OL-MAR  WHSZ  23 lis  18:30  środa  4:6
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  ADAMEX  23 lis  17:00  środa  2:8
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  23 lis  17:00  środa  10:0
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  GS PABIANICE  23 lis  19:30  środa  7:3
 
 7 Tydzień   28.11 - 2.12. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  X TEAM  2 gru  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  GS PABIANICE  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  1 gru  17:15  czwartek  0:10
 3  JEDYNKA  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  30 lis  18:30  środa  1:9
 4  OL-MAR  JUSPORT 1  30 lis  18:30  środa  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  1 gru  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 6  WHSZ  GEMLAK  1 gru  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 8 Tydzień   5 - 9.12.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  OL-MAR  7 gru  18:00  środa  2:8
 2  JUSPORT 1  ADAMEX  9 gru  19:00  piątek  2:8
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  GS PABIANICE  7 gru  17:00  środa  4:6
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  JEDYNKA  7 gru  17:00  środa  10:0
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  WHSZ  7 gru  19:30  środa  4:6
 6  X TEAM  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  7 gru  19:30  środa  5:5
 
 9 Tydzień   12 - 16.12.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  JUSPORT 1  14 gru  18:00  środa  6:4
 2  GS PABIANICE  X TEAM  15 gru  17:15  czwartek  6:4
 3  JEDYNKA  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  14 gru  18:30  środa  1:9
 4  OL-MAR  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  14 gru  18:30  środa  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  ADAMEX  15 gru  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  WHSZ  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  15 gru  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 
 10 Tydzień   9 - 13. 01. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  GS PABIANICE  13 sty  19:00  piątek  10:0
 2  JUSPORT 1  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  13 sty  19:00  piątek  8:2
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  WHSZ  11 sty  17:00  środa  6:4
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  OL-MAR  11 sty  17:00  środa  7:3
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  GEMLAK  11 sty  19:30  środa  6:4
 6  X TEAM  JEDYNKA  11 sty  19:30  środa  8:2
 
 11 Tydzień   16 - 20. 01. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  18 sty  18:00  środa  0:10
 2  GS PABIANICE  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  19 sty  17:15  czwartek  5:5
 3  JEDYNKA  ADAMEX  18 sty  18:30  środa  0:10
 4  OL-MAR  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  18 sty  18:30  środa  1:9
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  JUSPORT 1  18 sty  19:30  środa  2:8
 6  WHSZ  X TEAM  19 sty  18:00  czwartek  5:5