Terminarz 1 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   13 - 17. 02. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  15 Lut  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  JEDYNKA  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  15 Lut  18:30  środa  3:7
 3  JUSPORT 1  GS PABIANICE  17 Lut  19:00  piątek  5:5
 4  OL-MAR  X TEAM  14 Lut  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  15 Lut  19:30  środa  0:10
 6  WHSZ  ADAMEX  16 Lut  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 
 2 Tydzień   20 - 24. 02. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  OL-MAR  24 Lut  19:00  piątek  8:2
 2  GS PABIANICE  JEDYNKA  23 Lut  17:15  czwartek  8:2
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  22 Lut  17:00  środa  5:5
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  JUSPORT 1  22 Lut  17:00  środa  8:2
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  WHSZ  23 Lut  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  X TEAM  GEMLAK  21 Lut  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 
 3 Tydzień   27.02 - 2.03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  ADAMEX  29 Lut  18:00  środa  3:7
 2  JUSPORT 1  JEDYNKA   2 Mar  19:00  piątek  8:2
 3  OL-MAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  28 Mar  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  29 Lut  17:00  środa  10:0
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  X TEAM  29 Lut  19:30  środa  5:5
 6  WHSZ  GS PABIANICE   1 Mar  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 
 4 Tydzień   5 - 9. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY   9 Mar  19:00  piątek  10:0
 2  GS PABIANICE  OL-MAR   8 Mar  17:15  czwartek  4:6
 3  JEDYNKA  WHSZ   7 Mar  18:30  środa  1:9
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  JUSPORT 1   7 Mar  17:00  środa  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  GEMLAK   8 Mar  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 6  X TEAM  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2   5 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 
 5 Tydzień   12 - 16. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  GS PABIANICE  14 Mar  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  JUSPORT 1  WHSZ  16 Mar  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  OL-MAR  JEDYNKA  12 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  X TEAM  14 Mar  17:00  środa  5:5
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  ADAMEX  14 Mar  17:00  środa  7:3
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  14 Mar  19:30  środa  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   19 - 23. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  23 Mar  19:00  piątek  6:4
 2  GS PABIANICE  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  22 Mar  17:15  czwartek  7:3
 3  JEDYNKA  GEMLAK  21 Mar  18:30  środa  2:8
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  22 Mar  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 5  WHSZ  OL-MAR  22 Mar  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 6  X TEAM  JUSPORT 1  19 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 7 Tydzień   26 - 30. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  WHSZ  28 Mar  18:00  środa  3:7
 2  JUSPORT 1  OL-MAR  30 Mar  19:00  piątek  4:6
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  28 Mar  17:00  środa  8:2
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  GS PABIANICE  28 Mar  17:00  środa  10:0
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  JEDYNKA  28 Mar  19:30  środa  9:1
 6  X TEAM  ADAMEX  26 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 
 8 Tydzień   16 - 20. 04. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  JUSPORT 1  20 Kwi  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  GS PABIANICE  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  19 Kwi  17:15  czwartek  6:4
 3  JEDYNKA  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  18 Kwi  18:30  środa  0:10
 4  OL-MAR  GEMLAK  16 Kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  X TEAM  19 Kwi  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 6  WHSZ  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  19 Kwi  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 9 Tydzień   23 - 27. 04. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  27 Kwi  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  JUSPORT 1  GEMLAK  27 Kwi  19:00  piątek  4:6
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  JEDYNKA  25 Kwi  17:00  środa  8:2
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  WHSZ  25 Kwi  17:00  środa  9:1
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  OL-MAR  25 Kwi  19:30  środa  3:7
 6  X TEAM  GS PABIANICE  23 Kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 10 Tydzień   14 - 18. 05. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  16 Maj  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  GS PABIANICE  ADAMEX  17 Maj  17:15  czwartek  0:10
 3  JEDYNKA  X TEAM  16 Maj  18:30  środa  3:7
 4  OL-MAR  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  14 Maj  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  JUSPORT 1  17 Maj  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  WHSZ  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  17 Maj  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 11 Tydzień   21 - 25. 05. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  JEDYNKA  25 Maj  19:00  piątek  9:1
 2  JUSPORT 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  25 Maj  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  OL-MAR  23 Maj  17:00  środa  3:7
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  GEMLAK  23 Maj  17:00  środa  6:4
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  GS PABIANICE  24 Maj  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 6  X TEAM  WHSZ  21 Maj  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5