Terminarz 1 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   28.01 - 1.02. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  29 sty  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  GEMLAK  OL-MAR.pl  1 lut  18:30  piątek  5:5
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  JUSPORT 1  30 sty  19:00  środa  4:6
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  WHSZ  30 sty  17:00  środa  1:9
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  GS PABIANICE  30 sty  17:00  środa  9:1
 6  X TEAM  ADAMEX  31 sty  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   4 - 8. 02. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  DREWNOSTYL.pl  8 lut  19:00  piątek  9:1
 2  GS PABIANICE  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  7 lut  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 3  JUSPORT 1  X TEAM  8 lut  19:00  piątek  7:3
 4  OL-MAR.pl  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  5 lut  18:00  wtorek  1:9
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  GEMLAK  6 lut  18:30  środa  0:10
 6  WHSZ  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  7 lut  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 3 Tydzień   25.02 - 1.03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  JUSPORT 1  26 lut  19:00  wtorek  0:10
 2  GEMLAK  ADAMEX  1 mar  18:30  piątek  5:5
 3  GS PABIANICE  OL-MAR.pl  28 lut  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  27 lut  17:00  środa  4:6
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  27 lut  17:00  środa  10:0
 6  X TEAM  WHSZ  28 lut  18:30  czwartek  4:6
 
 4 Tydzień   4 - 8. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  8 mar  19:00  piątek  4:6
 2  JUSPORT 1  GEMLAK  8 mar  19:00  piątek  1:9
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  X TEAM  6 mar  19:00  środa  5:5
 4  OL-MAR.pl  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  5 mar  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  GS PABIANICE  6 mar  18:30  środa  8:2
 6  WHSZ  DREWNOSTYL.pl  7 mar  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 
 5 Tydzień   11 - 15. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  12 mar  19:00  wtorek  2:8
 2  GEMLAK  WHSZ  15 mar  18:30  piątek  4:6
 3  GS PABIANICE  ADAMEX  14 mar  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  OL-MAR.pl  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  12 mar  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  X TEAM  13 mar  17:00  środa  6:4
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  JUSPORT 1  13 mar  17:00  środa  8:2
 
 6 Tydzień   18 - 22. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  OL-MAR.pl  22 mar  19:00  piątek  3:7
 2  JUSPORT 1  GS PABIANICE  22 mar  19:00  piątek  2:8
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  GEMLAK  20 mar  19:00  środa  1:9
 4  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  20 mar  18:30  środa  5:5
 5  WHSZ  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  21 mar  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 6  X TEAM  DREWNOSTYL.pl  21 mar  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 
 7 Tydzień   8 - 12. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GEMLAK  X TEAM  12 kwi  18:30  piątek  6:4
 2  GS PABIANICE  WHSZ  11 kwi  17:00  czwartek  2:8
 3  OL-MAR.pl  JUSPORT 1  9 kwi  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  10 kwi  17:00  środa  6:4
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  10 kwi  17:00  środa  8:2
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  ADAMEX  10 kwi  18:30  środa  2:8
 
 8 Tydzień   15 - 19. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  19 kwi  19:00  piątek  5:5
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  GEMLAK  16 kwi  19:00  wtorek  2:8
 3  JUSPORT 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  19 kwi  19:00  piątek  9:1
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  GS PABIANICE  17 kwi  19:00  środa  1:9
 5  WHSZ  OL-MAR.pl  18 kwi  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 6  X TEAM  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  18 kwi  18:30  czwartek  2:8
 
 9 Tydzień   22 - 26. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  JUSPORT 1  26 kwi  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  GS PABIANICE  X TEAM  25 kwi  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  OL-MAR.pl  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  23 kwi  18:00  wtorek  9:1
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  GEMLAK  24 kwi  17:00  środa  5:5
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  24 kwi  17:00  środa  10:0
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  WHSZ  24 kwi  18:30  środa  1:9
 
 10 Tydzień   6 - 10. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  GS PABIANICE  7 maj  19:00  wtorek  0:10
 2  GEMLAK  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  10 maj  18:30  piątek  0:10
 3  JUSPORT 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  10 maj  19:00  piątek  8:2
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  8 maj  19:00  środa  6:4
 5  WHSZ  ADAMEX  9 maj  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 6  X TEAM  OL-MAR.pl  9 maj  18:30  czwartek  3:7
 
 11 Tydzień   13 - 17. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  17 maj  19:00  piątek  9:1
 2  GS PABIANICE  GEMLAK  16 maj  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  JUSPORT 1  WHSZ  17 maj  19:00  piątek  6:4
 4  OL-MAR.pl  DREWNOSTYL.pl  14 maj  18:00  wtorek  10:0
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2  15 maj  17:00  środa  0:10
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  X TEAM  15 maj  18:30  środa  6:4