Terminarz 1 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   16 - 20. 02. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  ALEX-TEAM  17 lut  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  GEMLAK  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  20 lut  18:30  piątek  10:0
 3  JUSPORT 1  AZS UŁ  20 lut  19:00  piątek  7:3
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  ADAMEX  18 lut  17:30  środa  3:7
 5  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  19 lut  17:15  czwartek  0:10
 6  WHSZ  FALCO  19 lut  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 7  X TEAM  ELMAX PABIANICE  19 lut  18:30  czwartek  9:1
 
 2 Tydzień   23 - 27. 02. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  GEMLAK  27 lut  19:00  piątek  4:6
 2  ALEX-TEAM  JUSPORT 1  25 lut  18:00  środa  5:5
 3  AZS UŁ  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  25 lut  19:00  środa  8:2
 4  ELMAX PABIANICE  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  26 lut  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  FALCO  X TEAM  23 lut  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  WHSZ  26 lut  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 7  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  DREWNOSTYL.pl  24 lut  20:00  wtorek  2:8
 
 3 Tydzień   2 - 6. 03. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  ADAMEX  3 mar  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  GEMLAK  ELMAX PABIANICE  6 mar  18:30  piątek  7:3
 3  JUSPORT 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  6 mar  19:00  piątek  10:0
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  FALCO  4 mar  17:30  środa  5:5
 5  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  AZS UŁ  5 mar  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 6  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  ALEX-TEAM  5 mar  17:15  czwartek  3:7
 7  WHSZ  X TEAM  5 mar  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 4 Tydzień   9 - 13. 03. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  JUSPORT 1  13 mar  19:00  piątek  6:4
 2  ALEX-TEAM  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  11 mar  18:00  środa  4:6
 3  AZS UŁ  WHSZ  11 mar  19:00  środa  4:6
 4  ELMAX PABIANICE  DREWNOSTYL.pl  12 mar  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 5  FALCO  GEMLAK  9 mar  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  10 mar  20:00  wtorek  2:8
 7  X TEAM  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  12 mar  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 
 5 Tydzień   16 - 20. 03. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  ALEX-TEAM  18 mar  19:00  środa  7:3
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  FALCO  17 mar  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 3  GEMLAK  X TEAM  20 mar  18:30  piątek  6:4
 4  JUSPORT 1  ELMAX PABIANICE  20 mar  19:00  piątek  3:7
 5  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  19 mar  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  ADAMEX  19 mar  17:15  czwartek  5:5
 7  WHSZ  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  19 mar  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 6 Tydzień   23 - 27. 03. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  27 mar  19:00  piątek  5:5
 2  ALEX-TEAM  WHSZ  25 mar  18:00  środa  2:8
 3  ELMAX PABIANICE  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  26 mar  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  FALCO  JUSPORT 1  23 mar  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  GEMLAK  25 mar  17:30  środa  2:8
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  AZS UŁ  24 mar  20:00  wtorek  2:8
 7  X TEAM  DREWNOSTYL.pl  26 mar  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 
 7 Tydzień   30.03 - 3.04. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  1 kwi  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  AZS UŁ  ADAMEX  1 kwi  19:00  środa  7:3
 3  DREWNOSTYL.pl  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  31 mar  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  JUSPORT 1  X TEAM  3 kwi  19:00  piątek  6:4
 5  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  ELMAX PABIANICE  2 kwi  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  FALCO  2 kwi  17:15  czwartek  7:3
 7  WHSZ  GEMLAK  2 kwi  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 
 8 Tydzień   13 - 17. 04. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  ALEX-TEAM  17 kwi  19:00  piątek  5:5
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  AZS UŁ  16 kwi  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 3  FALCO  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  13 kwi  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  GEMLAK  DREWNOSTYL.pl  17 kwi  18:30  piątek  7:3
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  JUSPORT 1  15 kwi  17:30  środa  7:3
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  WHSZ  14 kwi  20:00  wtorek  0:10
 7  X TEAM  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  16 kwi  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 
 9 Tydzień   20 - 24. 05. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  ELMAX PABIANICE  22 kwi  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  AZS UŁ  FALCO  22 kwi  19:00  środa  6:4
 3  JUSPORT 1  GEMLAK  24 kwi  19:00  piątek  6:4
 4  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  X TEAM  23 kwi  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 5  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  23 kwi  17:15  czwartek  5:5
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  ADAMEX  21 kwi  20:00  wtorek  0:10
 7  WHSZ  DREWNOSTYL.pl  23 kwi  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 10 Tydzień   27.04 - 8.05. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  WHSZ  8 maj  19:00  piątek  0:10
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  JUSPORT 1  28 kwi  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 3  ELMAX PABIANICE  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  30 kwi  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 4  FALCO  ALEX-TEAM  27 kwi  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  GEMLAK  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  8 maj  18:30  piątek  10:0
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  29 kwi  17:30  środa  3:7
 7  X TEAM  AZS UŁ  30 kwi  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 
 11 Tydzień   11 - 15. 05. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  ELMAX PABIANICE  15 maj  19:00  piątek  9:1
 2  ALEX-TEAM  X TEAM  13 maj  18:00  środa  3:7
 3  AZS UŁ  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  13 maj  19:00  środa  7:3
 4  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  GEMLAK  14 maj  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 5  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  DREWNOSTYL.pl  14 maj  17:15  czwartek  5:5
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  FALCO  12 maj  20:00  wtorek  0:10
 7  WHSZ  JUSPORT 1  14 maj  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 12 Tydzień   18 -22. 05. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  19 maj  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  WHSZ  21 maj  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  FALCO  ADAMEX  18 maj  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  GEMLAK  AZS UŁ  22 maj  18:30  piątek  6:4
 5  JUSPORT 1  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  22 maj  19:00  piątek  5:5
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  ALEX-TEAM  20 maj  17:30  środa  8:2
 7  X TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  21 maj  18:30  czwartek  10:0
 
 13 Tydzień   25 - 29. 05. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  X TEAM  29 maj  19:00  piątek  5:5
 2  ALEX-TEAM  GEMLAK  27 maj  18:00  środa  5:5
 3  AZS UŁ  DREWNOSTYL.pl  27 maj  19:00  środa  7:3
 4  ELMAX PABIANICE  FALCO  28 maj  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  SOKÓŁ Zgierz  JUSPORT 1  28 maj  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  26 maj  20:00  wtorek  4:6
 7  WHSZ  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  28 maj  18:00  czwartek  7:3