Terminarz 1 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   3-7.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  7.10.2016  19:00  piątek  6:4
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  X TEAM  6.10.2016  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 3  FALCO  WHSZ  3.10.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  GEMLAK  5.10.2016  17:30  środa  2:8
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  ENERGETYK  6.10.2016  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  ALEX-TEAM  6.10.2016  19:30  czwartek  0:10
 7  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  JUSPORT 1  6.10.2016  19:30  czwartek  6:4
 
 2 Tydzień   10-14.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  13.10.2016  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 2  ENERGETYK  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  10.10.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  GEMLAK  ADAMEX  11.10.2016  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  JUSPORT 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  14.10.2016  19:00  piątek  9:1
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  ELMAX PABIANICE  12.10.2016  17:30  środa  9:1
 6  WHSZ  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  13.10.2016  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 7  X TEAM  FALCO  13.10.2016  18:45  czwartek  3:7
 
 3 Tydzień   17-21.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  ALEX-TEAM  21.10.2016  19:00  piątek  8:2
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  GEMLAK  20.10.2016  18:30  czwartek  2:8
 3  FALCO  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  17.10.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  JUSPORT 1  19.10.2016  17:30  środa  7:3
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  ENERGETYK  20.10.2016  19:30  czwartek  1:9
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  20.10.2016  19:30  czwartek  4:6
 7  X TEAM  WHSZ  20.10.2016  19:00  czwartek  1:9
 
 4 Tydzień   24-28.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  ELMAX PABIANICE  27.10.2016  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 2  ENERGETYK  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  24.10.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  GEMLAK  FALCO  25.10.2016  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 4  JUSPORT 1  ADAMEX  28.10.2016  19:00  piątek  3:7
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  X TEAM  26.10.2016  17:30  środa  7:3
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  27.10.2016  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 7  WHSZ  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  27.10.2016  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 5 Tydzień   3.11-10.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  ENERGETYK  4.11.2016  19:00  piątek  10:0
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  JUSPORT 1  3/10.11.2016  18:30  czwartek  6:4
 3  FALCO  ALEX-TEAM  7.11.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  9.11.2016  17:30  środa  2:8
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  WHSZ  9.11.2016  17:30  środa  3:7
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  3/10.11.2016  19:30  czwartek  1:9
 7  X TEAM  GEMLAK  10.11.2016  18:45  czwartek  10:0
 
 6 Tydzień   14-18.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  X TEAM  17.11.2016  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 2  ENERGETYK  ELMAX PABIANICE  14.11.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  GEMLAK  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  15.11.2016  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 4  JUSPORT 1  FALCO  18.11.2016  19:00  piątek  8:2
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  ADAMEX  17.11.2016  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  17.11.2016  19:30  czwartek  6:4
 7  WHSZ  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  17.11.2016  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 7 Tydzień   21-25.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  25.11.2016  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  24.11.2016  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  FALCO  ENERGETYK  21.11.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 4  GEMLAK  WHSZ  22.11.2016  18:00  wtorek  2:8
 5  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  23.11.2016  17:30  środa  7:3
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  ALEX-TEAM  23.11.2016  17:30  środa  3:7
 7  X TEAM  JUSPORT 1  24.11.2016  18:45  czwartek  3:7
 
 8 Tydzień   28.11-2.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  GEMLAK  1.12.2016  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 2  ENERGETYK  X TEAM  28.11.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  JUSPORT 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  2.12.2016  19:00  piątek  8:2
 4  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  FALCO  1.12.2016  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  ADAMEX  1.12.2016  19:30  czwartek  1:9
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  1.12.2016  19:30  czwartek  7:3
 7  WHSZ  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  1.12.2016  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 9 Tydzień   5-9.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  9.12.2016  19:00  piątek  8:2
 2  ALEX-TEAM  WHSZ  8.12.2016  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  ELMAX PABIANICE  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  8.12.2016  18:30  czwartek  9:1
 4  FALCO  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  5.12.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  GEMLAK  JUSPORT 1  6.12.2016  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  ENERGETYK  7.12.2016  17:30  środa  7:3
 7  X TEAM  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  8.12.2016  18:45  czwartek  3:7
 
 10 Tydzień   12-16.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ENERGETYK  GEMLAK  12.12.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  ELMAX PABIANICE  14.12.2016  17:30  środa  6:4
 3  JUSPORT 1  ALEX-TEAM  16.12.2016  19:00  piątek  3:7
 4  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  15.12.2016  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  FALCO  15.12.2016  19:30  czwartek  1:9
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  X TEAM  15.12.2016  19:30  czwartek  8:2
 7  WHSZ  ADAMEX  15.12.2016  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 11 Tydzień   19-23.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  ENERGETYK  22.12.2016  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  ADAMEX  22.12.2016  18:30  czwartek  6:4
 3  FALCO  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  19.12.2016  18:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  GEMLAK  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  20.12.2016  18:00  wtorek  3:6
 5  JUSPORT 1  WHSZ  23.12.2016  19:00  piątek  1:9
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  21.12.2016  17:30  środa  3:7
 7  X TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  22.12.2016  18:45  czwartek  6:3
 
 12 Tydzień   30.12.2016-6.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  FALCO  30.12.2016/6.01  19:00  piątek  9:1
 2  ENERGETYK  JUSPORT 1  2.01.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  X TEAM  4.01.2017  17:30  środa  8:2
 4  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  ALEX-TEAM  5.01.2017  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  5.01.2017  19:30  czwartek  1:9
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  GEMLAK  5.01.2017  19:30  czwartek  7:3
 7  WHSZ  ELMAX PABIANICE  5.01.2017  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 13 Tydzień   9-13.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  12.01.2017  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 2  ENERGETYK  WHSZ  9.01.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  FALCO  ELMAX PABIANICE  9.01.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 4  GEMLAK  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  10.01.2017  18:00  wtorek  9:1
 5  JUSPORT 1  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  13.01.2017  19:00  piątek  4:6
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  11.01.2017  17:30  środa  5:5
 7  X TEAM  ADAMEX  12.01.2017  18:45  czwartek  1:9