Terminarz 1 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   2-6.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  WHSZ  2.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  4.10.2017  18:00  środa  8:2
 3  MKS RZGÓW  GEMLAK  4.10.2017  19:00  środa  3:7
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  4.10.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  ENERGY-PAKO  5.10.2017  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  JUSPORT 1  5.10.2017  19:30  czwartek  2:8
 7  X TEAM  FALCO  5.10.2017  18:45  czwartek  0:10 wo
 
 2 Tydzień   9-13.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  9.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  FALCO  ALEX-TEAM  9.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  GEMLAK  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  13.10.2017  19:30  piątek  9:1
 4  JUSPORT 1  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  13.10.2017  19:00  piątek  4:6
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  X TEAM  11.10.2017  18:00  środa  8:2
 6  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  MKS RZGÓW  12.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 7  WHSZ  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  12.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  9:1
 
 3 Tydzień   16-20.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  16.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  FALCO  WHSZ  16.10.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  18.10.2017  18:00  środa  4:6
 4  MKS RZGÓW  JUSPORT 1  18.10.2017  19:00  środa  1:9
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  ENERGY-PAKO  18.10.2017  18:00  środa  4:6
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  19.10.2017  19:30  czwartek  6:4
 7  X TEAM  GEMLAK  19.10.2017  18:45  czwartek  0:10
 
 4 Tydzień   23-27.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  MKS RZGÓW  23.10.2017  18:15  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  GEMLAK  ALEX-TEAM  27.10.2017  19:30  piątek  5:5
 3  JUSPORT 1  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  27.10.2017  19:00  piątek  1:9
 4  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  FALCO  25.10.2017  17:30  środa  0:10
 5  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  X TEAM  26.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  9:1
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  26.10.2017  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 7  WHSZ  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  26.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  10:0
 
 5 Tydzień   6-10.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  6.11.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  FALCO  GEMLAK  6.11.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  ENERGY-PAKO  8.11.2017  18:00  środa  3:7
 4  MKS RZGÓW  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  8.11.2017  19:00  środa  9:1
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  8.11.2017  18:00  środa  7:3
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  WHSZ  8.11.2017  18:00  środa  3:7
 7  X TEAM  JUSPORT 1  9.11.2017  18:45  czwartek  1:9
 
 6 Tydzień   13-17.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  X TEAM  13.11.2017  18:15  poniedziałek  10:0 wo
 2  GEMLAK  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  17.11.2017  19:30  piątek  10:0
 3  JUSPORT 1  ALEX-TEAM  17.11.2017  19:00  piątek  8:2
 4  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  FALCO  16.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  16.11.2017  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  MKS RZGÓW  16.11.2017  19:30  czwartek  7:3
 7  WHSZ  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  16.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 
 7 Tydzień   20-24.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  MKS RZGÓW  20.11.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  FALCO  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  20.11.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  GEMLAK  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  24.11.2017  19:30  piątek  9:1
 4  JUSPORT 1  WHSZ  24.11.2017  19:00  piątek  2:8
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  22.11.2017  18:00  środa  7:3
 6  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  ENERGY-PAKO  23.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 7  X TEAM  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  23.11.2017  18:45  czwartek  0:10
 
 8 Tydzień   27.11-1.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  FALCO  27.11.2017  18:15  poniedziałek  9:1
 2  JUSPORT 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  1.12.2017  19:00  piątek  7:3
 3  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  29.11.2017  18:00  środa  7:3
 4  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  GEMLAK  30.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  3:7
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  ALEX-TEAM  30.11.2017  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  X TEAM  30.11.2017  19:30  czwartek  8:2
 7  WHSZ  MKS RZGÓW  30.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 
 9 Tydzień   4-8.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  ENERGY-PAKO  4.12.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  FALCO  JUSPORT 1  4.12.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  GEMLAK  WHSZ  8.12.2017  19:30  piątek  4:6
 4  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  6.12.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 5  MKS RZGÓW  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  6.12.2017  19:00  środa  6:4
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  6.12.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 7  X TEAM  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  7.12.2017  18:45  czwartek  6:3
 
 10 Tydzień   11-15.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  GEMLAK  11.12.2017  18:15  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  JUSPORT 1  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  15.12.2017  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  MKS RZGÓW  X TEAM  13.12.2017  19:00  środa  8:2
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  ALEX-TEAM  13.12.2017  18:00  środa  6:4
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  14.12.2017  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  FALCO  14.12.2017  19:30  czwartek  6:4
 7  WHSZ  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  14.12.2017  18:30  czwartek  9:1
 
 11 Tydzień   18-22.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  18.12.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  FALCO  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  18.12.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  GEMLAK  JUSPORT 1  22.12.2017  19:30  piątek  8:2
 4  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  MKS RZGÓW  20.12.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  ENERGY-PAKO  20.12.2017  18:00  środa  6:4
 6  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  WHSZ  21.12.2017  18:30  czwartek  4:6
 7  X TEAM  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  21.12.2017  18:45  czwartek  4:6
 
 12 Tydzień   8-12.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ENERGY-PAKO  JUSPORT 1  8.01.2018  18:15  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  ALEX-TEAM  10.01.2018  18:00  środa  3:7
 3  MKS RZGÓW  FALCO  10.01.2018  17:30  środa  7:3
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  10.01.2018  18:00  środa  2:8
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  11.01.2018  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  GEMLAK  11.01.2018  19:30  czwartek  0:10
 7  WHSZ  X TEAM  11.01.2018  18:30  czwartek  10:0 wo
 
 13 Tydzień   15-19.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  X TEAM  15.01.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  10:0 wo
 2  ENERGY-PAKO  WHSZ  15.01.2018  18:15  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  FALCO  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  15.01.2018  18:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  GEMLAK  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  19.01.2018  19:30  piątek  8:2
 5  JUSPORT 1  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  19.01.2018  19:00  piątek  7:3
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  MKS RZGÓW  17.01.2018  18:00  środa  4:6
 7  ROBACZEKZOO.PL  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  18.01.2018  18:30  czwartek  10:0