Terminarz 1 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   6-10.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  9.02.2017  18:30  czwartek  6:4
 2  ENERGETYK  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  6.02.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  GEMLAK  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  7.02.2017  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  JUSPORT 1  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  10.02.2017  19:00  piątek  8:2
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  ADAMEX  8.02.2017  17:30  środa  1:9
 6  WHSZ  FALCO  9.02.2017  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 7  X TEAM  ELMAX PABIANICE  9.02.2017  18:45  czwartek  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   13-17.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  GEMLAK  17.02.2017  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  16.02.2017  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 3  FALCO  X TEAM  13.02.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  ALEX-TEAM  15.02.2017  17:30  środa  2:8
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  WHSZ  16.02.2017  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  JUSPORT 1  16.02.2017  19:30  czwartek  3:7
 7  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  ENERGETYK  16.02.2017  19:30  czwartek  4:6
 
 3 Tydzień   20-24.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  ADAMEX  23.02.2017  18:30  czwartek  3:7
 2  ENERGETYK  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  20.02.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  GEMLAK  ELMAX PABIANICE  21.02.2017  18:00  wtorek  2:8
 4  JUSPORT 1  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  24.02.2017  19:00  piątek  6:4
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  FALCO  22.02.2017  17:30  środa  3:7
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  23.02.2017  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 7  WHSZ  X TEAM  23.02.2017  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 4 Tydzień   27.02-3.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  JUSPORT 1  3.03.2017  19:00  piątek  5:5
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  ALEX-TEAM  2.03.2017  18:30  czwartek  6:4
 3  FALCO  GEMLAK  27.02.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  ENERGETYK  1.03.2017  19:30  środa  3:7
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  2.03.2017  19:30  czwartek  1:9
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  WHSZ  2.03.2017  19:30  czwartek  1:9
 7  X TEAM  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  2.03.2017  18:45  czwartek  5:5
 
 5 Tydzień   6-10.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  FALCO  9.03.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 2  ENERGETYK  ADAMEX  6.03.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  GEMLAK  X TEAM  7.03.2017  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 4  JUSPORT 1  ELMAX PABIANICE  10.03.2017  19:00  piątek  6:4
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  9.03.2017  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  9.03.2017  19:00  czwartek  9:1
 7  WHSZ  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  9.03.2017  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 6 Tydzień   13-17.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  17.03.2017  19:00  piątek  6:4
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  ENERGETYK  16.03.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  FALCO  JUSPORT 1  13.03.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  15.03.2017  19:30  środa  6:4
 5  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  GEMLAK  15.03.2017  17:30  środa  3:7
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  WHSZ  16.03.2017  19:30  czwartek  0:10
 7  X TEAM  ALEX-TEAM  16.03.2017  18:45  czwartek  3:7
 
 7 Tydzień   20-24.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  23.03.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 2  ENERGETYK  FALCO  20.03.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 3  JUSPORT 1  X TEAM  24.03.2017  19:00  piątek  8:2
 4  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  ELMAX PABIANICE  23.03.2017  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  23.03.2017  19:30  czwartek  2:8
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  ADAMEX  23.03.2017  19:30  czwartek  2:8
 7  WHSZ  GEMLAK  23.03.2017  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 8 Tydzień   27-31.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  31.03.2017  19:00  piątek  10:0
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  30.03.2017  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 3  FALCO  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  27.03.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  GEMLAK  ALEX-TEAM  28.03.2017  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 5  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  WHSZ  29.03.2017  19:30  środa  5:5
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  JUSPORT 1  29.03.2017  17:30  środa  3:7
 7  X TEAM  ENERGETYK  30.03.2017  18:45  czwartek  5:5
 
 9 Tydzień   3-7.04.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ENERGETYK  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  3.04.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 2  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  ADAMEX  5.04.2017  19:30  środa  4:6
 3  JUSPORT 1  GEMLAK  7.04.2017  19:00  piątek  5:5
 4  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  X TEAM  6.04.2017  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  ELMAX PABIANICE  6.04.2017  19:30  czwartek  5:5
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  FALCO  6.04.2017  19:30  czwartek  5:5
 7  WHSZ  ALEX-TEAM  6.04.2017  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 10 Tydzień   10-14.04.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  WHSZ  14.04.2017  19:00  piątek  3:7
 2  ALEX-TEAM  JUSPORT 1  13.04.2017  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 3  ELMAX PABIANICE  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  13.04.2017  18:30  czwartek  6:4
 4  FALCO  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  10.04.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  GEMLAK  ENERGETYK  11.04.2017  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  12.04.2017  17:30  środa  5:5
 7  X TEAM  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  13.04.2017  18:45  czwartek  4:6
 
 11 Tydzień   24-28.04.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  ELMAX PABIANICE  28.04.2017  19:00  piątek  8:2
 2  ENERGETYK  ALEX-TEAM  24.04.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  4:5
 3  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  FALCO  26.04.2017  19:30  środa  5:5
 4  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  GEMLAK  27.04.2017  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  X TEAM  27.04.2017  19:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  27.04.2017  19:30  czwartek  8:2
 7  WHSZ  JUSPORT 1  27.04.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 
 12 Tydzień   8-12.05.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ALEX-TEAM  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  11.05.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  WHSZ  11.05.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  FALCO  ADAMEX  8.05.2017  18:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  GEMLAK  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  9.05.2017  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  JUSPORT 1  ENERGETYK  12.05.2017  19:00  piątek  4:6
 6  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  10.05.2017  17:30  środa  5:5
 7  X TEAM  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  11.05.2017  18:45  czwartek  4:6
 
 13 Tydzień   15-19.05.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ADAMEX  X TEAM  19.05.2017  19:00  piątek  8:2
 2  ELMAX PABIANICE  FALCO  18.05.2017  18:30  czwartek  4:6
 3  JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN  PGE DYSTRYBUCJA  17.05.2017  19:30  środa  5:5
 4  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz I  JUSPORT 1  18.05.2017  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1  GEMLAK  18.05.2017  19:30  czwartek  5:5
 6  UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 2  ALEX-TEAM  18.05.2017  19:30  czwartek  8:2
 7  WHSZ  ENERGETYK  18.05.2017  18:30  czwartek  6:4