Terminarz 2 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   4 - 8. 10. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  SOBMAR  5.10.2010  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 2  JUSPORT 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  7.10.2010  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  7.10.2010  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 4  RADAR  RAVEN CLUB  7.10.2010  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  SSN START 1  DREWNOMIK  5.10.2010  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TOMA  5.10.2010  18:30  wtorek  6:4
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  TBS PIEKARNIA I  8.10.2010  19:30  piątek  4:6
 
 2 Tydzień   11 - 15. 10. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  14.10.2010  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 2  DREWNOMIK  JUSPORT 2  13.10.2010  18:30  środa  2:8
 3  RAVEN CLUB  SSN START 1  11.10.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  SOBMAR  RADAR  15.10.2010  18:00  piątek  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  14.10.2010  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  DREWNOSTYL.pl  15.10.2010  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TOMA  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  15.10.2010  19:00  piątek  10:0 W/O
 
 3 Tydzień   18 - 22. 10. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TBS PIEKARNIA I  21.10.2010  17:00  czwartek  1:9
 2  JUSPORT 2  RAVEN CLUB  21.10.2010  19:00  czwartek  9:1
 3  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  19.10.2010  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 4  RADAR  DREWNOSTYL.pl  21.10.2010  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  SSN START 1  SOBMAR  19.10.2010  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  DREWNOMIK  19.10.2010  18:30  wtorek  9:1
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  TOMA  22.10.2010  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 4 Tydzień   25 - 29. 10. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  27.10.2010  18:30  środa  10:0 W/O
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  SSN START 1  26.10.2010  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 3  RAVEN CLUB  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  25.10.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  SOBMAR  JUSPORT 2  29.10.2010  18:00  piątek  4:6
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  28.10.2010  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  RADAR  29.10.2010  19:30  piątek  6:4
 7  TOMA  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  29.10.2010  19:00  piątek  6:4
 
 5 Tydzień   2 - 5. 11. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  4.11.2010  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 2  JUSPORT 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  4.11.2010  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  RAVEN CLUB  2.11.2010  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  SSN START 1  RADAR  2.11.2010  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  SOBMAR  2.11.2010  18:30  wtorek  4:6
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  DREWNOMIK  5.11.2010  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  TOMA  TBS PIEKARNIA I  5.11.2010  19:00  piątek  4:6
 
 6 Tydzień   8 -12. 11. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  10.11.2010  18:30  środa  3:7
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  9.11.2010  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  RADAR  JUSPORT 2  11.11.2010  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  RAVEN CLUB  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  8.11.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  SOBMAR  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  12.11.2010  18:00  piątek  6:4
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TOMA  11.11.2010  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  SSN START 1  12.11.2010  19:30  piątek  10:0
 
 7 Tydzień   15 - 19. 11. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  RAVEN CLUB  18.11.2010  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 2  JUSPORT 2  SSN START 1  18.11.2010  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  DREWNOSTYL.pl  16.11.2010  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  RADAR  16.11.2010  18:30  wtorek  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA I  18.11.2010  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  SOBMAR  19.11.2010  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  TOMA  DREWNOMIK  19.11.2010  19:00  piątek  4:6
 
 8 Tydzień   22 - 26. 11. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  24.11.2010  18:30  środa  3:7
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  23.11.2010  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  RADAR  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  25.11.2010  18:00  czwartek  10:0 W/O
 4  RAVEN CLUB  TOMA  22.11.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  SOBMAR  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  26.11.2010  18:00  piątek  4:6
 6  SSN START 1  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  23.11.2010  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  JUSPORT 2  26.11.2010  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 9 Tydzień   29.11. - 3.12. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  DREWNOSTYL.pl  2.12.2010  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 2  DREWNOMIK  TBS PIEKARNIA I  1.12.2010  18:30  środa  6:4
 3  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  SSN START 1  30.11.2010  17:00  wtorek  
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  JUSPORT 2  30.11.2010  18:30  wtorek  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  RAVEN CLUB  2.12.2010  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  RADAR  3.12.2010  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TOMA  SOBMAR  3.12.2010  19:00  piątek  6:4
 
 10 Tydzień   6 - 10. 12. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  TOMA  7.12.2010  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  JUSPORT 2  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  9.12.2010  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 3  RADAR  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  9.12.2010  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  RAVEN CLUB  DREWNOMIK  6.12.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  SOBMAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  10.12.2010  18:00  piątek  5:5
 6  SSN START 1  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  7.12.2010  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  10.12.2010  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 11 Tydzień   13 - 17. 12. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  SSN START 1  16.12.2010  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 2  DREWNOMIK  SOBMAR  15.12.2010  18:30  środa  2:8
 3  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  14.12.2010  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 4  RAVEN CLUB  TBS PIEKARNIA I  13.12.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  DREWNOSTYL.pl  16.12.2010  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  JUSPORT 2  17.12.2010  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TOMA  RADAR  17.12.2010  19:00  piątek  3:7
 
 12 Tydzień   3 - 7. 01. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  DREWNOMIK  4.01.2011  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  JUSPORT 2  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  6.01.2011  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  RADAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  6.01.2011  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 4  SOBMAR  RAVEN CLUB  7.01.2011  18:00  piątek  9:1
 5  SSN START 1  TOMA  4.01.2011  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  4.01.2011  18:30  wtorek  1:9
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  7.01.2011  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 13 Tydzień   10 - 14. 01. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  13.01.2011  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 2  DREWNOMIK  RADAR  12.01.2011  18:30  środa  4:6
 3  RAVEN CLUB  DREWNOSTYL.pl  10.01.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  SOBMAR  TBS PIEKARNIA I  14.01.2011  18:00  piątek  2:8
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  SSN START 1  13.01.2011  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  L.K.S. KOLUSZKI  14.01.2011  19:30  piątek  9:1
 7  TOMA  JUSPORT 2  14.01.2011  19:00  piątek  3:7