Terminarz 2 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   3 - 7.10.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TBS PIEKARNIA I  6 paź  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  TOMA  4 paź  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  AZS UŁ  5 paź  18:00  środa  9:1
 4  RADAR  SOBMAR  6 paź  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  SSN START 1  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  6 paź  17:00  czwartek  2:8
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  JUSPORT 2  7 paź  19:30  piątek  4:6
 
 2 Tydzień   10 - 14.10.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  12 paź  18:00  środa  6:4
 2  JUSPORT 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  13 paź  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  SOBMAR  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  14 paź  18:00  piątek  5:5
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  11 paź  18:30  wtorek  1:9
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  SSN START 1  14 paź  19:30  piątek  6:3
 6  TOMA  RADAR  10 paź  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 3 Tydzień   17 - 21.10.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TOMA  20 paź  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  18 paź  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  TBS PIEKARNIA I  19 paź  18:00  środa  9:1
 4  RADAR  JUSPORT 2  20 paź  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  SSN START 1  SOBMAR  20 paź  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  AZS UŁ  17 paź  18:30  wtorek  2:8
 
 4 Tydzień   24 - 28.10.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  DREWNOSTYL.pl  26 paź  18:00  środa  6:4
 2  JUSPORT 2  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  27 paź  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 3  SOBMAR  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  28 paź  18:00  piątek  2:8
 4  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  RADAR  28 paź  19:30  piątek  5:5
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  28 paź  19:30  piątek  8:2
 6  TOMA  SSN START 1  24 paź  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 5 Tydzień   14 - 18.11.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  17 lis  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  TOMA  16 lis  18:00  środa  8:2
 3  RADAR  DREWNOSTYL.pl  17 lis  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  SSN START 1  JUSPORT 2  17 lis  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  SOBMAR  15 lis  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  AZS UŁ  18 lis  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   21 - 25.11.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  RADAR  23 lis  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  22 lis  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 3  JUSPORT 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  24 lis  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 4  SOBMAR  TBS PIEKARNIA I  25 lis  18:00  piątek  4:6
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  SSN START 1  25 lis  19:30  piątek  5:5
 6  TOMA  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  21 lis  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 7 Tydzień   28.11 - 2.12. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  RADAR  1 gru  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  30 lis  18:00  środa  8:2
 3  SOBMAR  AZS UŁ  2 gru  18:00  piątek  4:6
 4  SSN START 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  1 gru  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  JUSPORT 2  29 lis  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TOMA  2 gru  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 8 Tydzień   5 - 9.12.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  7 gru  18:00  środa  3:7
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  6 gru  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 3  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA I  8 gru  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 4  RADAR  SSN START 1  8 gru  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  9 gru  19:30  piątek  7:3
 6  TOMA  SOBMAR  5 gru  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 9 Tydzień   12 - 16.12.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  RADAR  14 gru  18:00  środa  8:2
 2  SOBMAR  JUSPORT 2  16 gru  18:00  piątek  3:7
 3  SSN START 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  15 gru  17:00  czwartek  2:8
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  DREWNOSTYL.pl  13 gru  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  16 gru  19:30  piątek  4:6
 6  TOMA  AZS UŁ  12 gru  17:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 
 10 Tydzień   9 - 13. 01. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  SSN START 1  11 sty  18:00  środa  4:6
 2  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  12 sty  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  DREWNOSTYL.pl  TBS PIEKARNIA I  10 sty  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  JUSPORT 2  TOMA  12 sty  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  RADAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  12 sty  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  SOBMAR  13 sty  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 11 Tydzień   16 - 20. 01. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  JUSPORT 2  AZS UŁ  19 sty  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  SSN START 1  18 sty  18:00  środa  8:2
 3  SOBMAR  DREWNOSTYL.pl  20 sty  18:00  piątek  5:5
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  17 sty  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  RADAR  20 sty  19:30  piątek  6:4
 6  TOMA  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  16 sty  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6