Terminarz 2 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   14 - 18. 02. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  -        
 2  DREWNOMIK  SSN START 1  16.02.2011  18:30  środa  5:5
 3  RAVEN CLUB  RADAR  14.02.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  SOBMAR  DREWNOSTYL.pl  18.02.2011  18:00  piątek  4:6
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  JUSPORT 2  17.02.2011  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  18.02.2011  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TOMA  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  18.02.2011  19:00  piątek  4:6
 
 2 Tydzień   21 - 25. 02. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  TBS PIEKARNIA I  22.02.2011  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 2  JUSPORT 2  DREWNOMIK  25.02.2011  19:00  piątek  4:6
 3  RADAR  SOBMAR  24.02.2011  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  SSN START 1  RAVEN CLUB  24.02.2011  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  22.02.2011  18:30  wtorek  3:7
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  25.02.2011  19:30  piątek  8:2
 7  TOMA  -        
 
 3 Tydzień   28.02 - 4.03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  2.03.2011  18:30  środa  3:7
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  RADAR  1.03.2011  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 3  RAVEN CLUB  JUSPORT 2  28.02.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  SOBMAR  SSN START 1  4.03.2011  18:00  piątek  6:4
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  -        
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  4.03.2011  19:30  piątek  1:9
 7  TOMA  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  4.03.2011  19:00  piątek  6:4
 
 4 Tydzień   7 - 11. 03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TOMA  10.03.2011  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 2  DREWNOMIK  -        
 3  JUSPORT 2  SOBMAR  11.03.2011  19:00  piątek  4:6
 4  RADAR  TBS PIEKARNIA I  10.03.2011  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 5  SSN START 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  10.03.2011  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  RAVEN CLUB  8.03.2011  18:30  wtorek  6:4
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  11.03.2011  19:30  piątek  3:7
 
 5 Tydzień   14 - 18. 03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  DREWNOMIK  17.03.2011  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 2  JUSPORT 2  RADAR  18.03.2011  19:00  piątek  2:8
 3  SOBMAR  -        
 4  SSN START 1  TBS PIEKARNIA I  17.03.2011  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  DREWNOSTYL.pl  15.03.2011  18:30  wtorek  2:8
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  RAVEN CLUB  18.03.2011  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  TOMA  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  18.03.2011  19:00  piątek  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   21 - 25. 03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  23.03.2011  18:30  środa  3:7
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  JUSPORT 2  22.03.2011  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 3  RADAR  SSN START 1  24.03.2011  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  RAVEN CLUB  -        
 5  SOBMAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  25.03.2011  18:00  piątek  9:1
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  24.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TOMA  25.03.2011  19:30  piątek  9:1
 
 7 Tydzień   28.03 - 1.04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  SOBMAR  31.03.2011  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 2  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA I  1.04.2011  19:00  piątek  1:9
 3  RADAR  -        
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  SSN START 1  29.03.2011  18:30  wtorek  6:4
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  DREWNOMIK  31.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  1.04.2011  19:30  piątek  3:7
 7  TOMA  RAVEN CLUB  1.04.2011  19:00  piątek  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   4 - 8. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  TOMA  6.04.2011  18:30  środa  7:3
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  -        
 3  RADAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  7.04.2011  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 4  RAVEN CLUB  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  4.04.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  SOBMAR  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  8.04.2011  18:00  piątek  6:4
 6  SSN START 1  JUSPORT 2  7.04.2011  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  8.04.2011  19:30  piątek  8:2
 
 9 Tydzień   11 - 15. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  RADAR  14.04.2011  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 2  DREWNOMIK  RAVEN CLUB  13.04.2011  18:30  środa  4:6
 3  JUSPORT 2  -        
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA I  12.04.2011  18:30  wtorek  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  SOBMAR  14.04.2011  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  SSN START 1  15.04.2011  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TOMA  DREWNOSTYL.pl  15.04.2011  19:00  piątek  6:4
 
 10 Tydzień   18 - 22. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  19.04.2011  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  JUSPORT 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  22.04.2011  19:00  piątek  9:1
 3  RADAR  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  21.04.2011  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  RAVEN CLUB  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  18.04.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  SOBMAR  TOMA  22.04.2011  18:00  piątek  7:3
 6  SSN START 1  -        
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  DREWNOMIK  22.04.2011  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 11 Tydzień   26 - 29. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  JUSPORT 2  28.04.2011  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 2  DREWNOMIK  DREWNOSTYL.pl  27.04.2011  18:30  środa  1:9
 3  RAVEN CLUB  SOBMAR        1:9
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  RADAR  28.04.2011  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  29.04.2011  19:30  piątek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  -        
 7  TOMA  SSN START 1  29.04.2011  19:00  piątek  4:6
 
 12 Tydzień   9 - 13. 05. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  10.05.2011  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 2  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  13.05.2011  19:00  piątek  1:9
 3  RADAR  TOMA  12.05.2011  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  SOBMAR  DREWNOMIK  13.05.2011  18:00  piątek  9:1
 5  SSN START 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  12.05.2011  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  -        
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  RAVEN CLUB  13.05.2011  19:30  piątek  9:1
 
 13 Tydzień   16 - 20. 05. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  RAVEN CLUB  17.05.2011  18:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  JUSPORT 2  TOMA  20.05.2011  19:00  piątek  7:3
 3  RADAR  DREWNOMIK  19.05.2011  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  SSN START 1  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  19.05.2011  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  17.05.2011  18:30  wtorek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  -        
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  SOBMAR  20.05.2011  19:30  piątek  3:7