Terminarz 2 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   1 - 5. 10. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  RADAR  2 paź  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  AZS UŁ  4 paź  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  SOBMAR  KORAD  5 paź  17:00  piątek  1:9
 4  SSN START 1  TOMA  3 paź  17:30  środa  7:3
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA I  4 paź  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  JUSPORT 2  2 paź  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  TAURON  5 paź  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   8 - 12. 10. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  10 paź  17:30  środa  9:1
 2  JUSPORT 2  SOBMAR  11 paź  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  KORAD  ARISTO JEANS  12 paź  17:00  piątek  5:5
 4  RADAR  SSN START 1        6:4
 5  TAURON  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  12 paź  19:00  piątek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  12 paź  19:30  piątek  6:4
 7  TOMA  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  8 paź  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 3 Tydzień   15 - 19. 10. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TBS PIEKARNIA I  18 paź  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 2  JUSPORT 2  KORAD  18 paź  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  SOBMAR  AZS UŁ  19 paź  17:00  piątek  3:7
 4  SSN START 1  ARISTO JEANS  17 paź  17:30  środa  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  RADAR  18 paź  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TAURON  16 paź  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  TOMA  19 paź  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 4 Tydzień   22 - 26. 10. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  23 paź  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  AZS UŁ  JUSPORT 2  24 paź  17:30  środa  6:4
 3  KORAD  SSN START 1  26 paź  17:00  piątek  6:4
 4  RADAR  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  26 paź  18:00  piątek  7:3
 5  TAURON  SOBMAR  26 paź  19:00  piątek  9:1
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  26 paź  19:30  piątek  10:0 W/O
 7  TOMA  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  22 paź  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 5 Tydzień   5 - 9. 11. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  KORAD  7 lis  17:30  środa  7:3
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  RADAR  8 lis  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  JUSPORT 2  TAURON  8 lis  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  SOBMAR  TBS PIEKARNIA I  9 lis  17:00  piątek  1:9
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  SSN START 1  8 lis  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TOMA  6 lis  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  ARISTO JEANS  9 lis  19:30  piątek  3:7
 
 6 Tydzień   12 - 16. 11. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  13 lis  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  KORAD  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  16 lis  17:00  piątek  5:5
 3  RADAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  16 lis  18:00  piątek  8:2
 4  SSN START 1  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  14 lis  17:30  środa  5:5
 5  TAURON  AZS UŁ  16 lis  19:00  piątek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  JUSPORT 2  16 lis  19:30  piątek  6:4
 7  TOMA  SOBMAR  12 lis  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 7 Tydzień   19 - 23. 11. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  TBS PIEKARNIA I  21 lis  17:30  środa  7:3
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  SSN START 1  22 lis  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  JUSPORT 2  TOMA  22 lis  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  SOBMAR  RADAR  23 lis  17:00  piątek  0:10
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  ARISTO JEANS  20 lis  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 6  TAURON  KORAD  23 lis  19:00  piątek  2:8
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  23 lis  19:30  piątek  8:2
 
 8 Tydzień   26 - 30. 11. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  SOBMAR  27 lis  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  KORAD  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  30 lis  17:00  piątek  2:8
 3  RADAR  JUSPORT 2  30 lis  18:00  piątek  7:3
 4  SSN START 1  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  28 lis  17:30  środa  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  29 lis  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TAURON  30 lis  19:30  piątek  6:4
 7  TOMA  AZS UŁ  26 lis  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 9 Tydzień   3 - 7. 12. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  RADAR  5 gru  17:30  środa  5:5
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  6 gru  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  JUSPORT 2  ARISTO JEANS  6 gru  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 4  SOBMAR  SSN START 1  7 gru  17:00  piątek  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  4 gru  17:30  wtorek  0:10
 6  TAURON  TOMA  7 gru  19:00  piątek  4:6
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  KORAD  7 gru  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 10 Tydzień   10 - 14. 12. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  AZS UŁ  11 gru  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 2  KORAD  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  14 gru  17:00  piątek  5:5
 3  RADAR  TAURON  14 gru  18:00  piątek  9:1
 4  SSN START 1  JUSPORT 2  12 gru  17:30  środa  2:8
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  SOBMAR  13 gru  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  14 gru  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  TOMA  TBS PIEKARNIA I  10 gru  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 11 Tydzień   17 - 21. 12. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  SSN START 1  19 gru  17:30  środa  7:3
 2  JUSPORT 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  20 gru  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  SOBMAR  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  21 gru  17:00  piątek  2:8
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  18 gru  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 5  TAURON  ARISTO JEANS  21 gru  19:00  piątek  3:7
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  RADAR  21 gru  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TOMA  KORAD  17 gru  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 12 Tydzień   7 - 11. 01. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TBS PIEKARNIA I  8 sty  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  SOBMAR  10 sty  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 3  KORAD  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  11 sty  17:00  piątek  8:2
 4  RADAR  TOMA  11 sty  18:00  piątek  8:2
 5  SSN START 1  TAURON  9 sty  17:30  środa  5:5
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  AZS UŁ  10 sty  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  JUSPORT 2  11 sty  19:30  piątek  8:2
 
 13 Tydzień   14 - 18. 01. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  16 sty  17:30  środa  5:5
 2  JUSPORT 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  17 sty  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  RADAR  KORAD  18 sty  18:00  piątek  8:2
 4  SOBMAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  18 sty  17:00  piątek  6:4
 5  TAURON  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  18 sty  19:00  piątek  3:7
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  SSN START 1  18 sty  19:30  piątek  9:1
 7  TOMA  ARISTO JEANS  14 sty  17:30  poniedziałek  1:9