Terminarz 2 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   13 - 17. 02. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  15 Lut  18:00  środa  4:6
 2  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  16 Lut  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 3  SOBMAR  RADAR  17 Lut  18:00  piątek  5:5
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  SSN START 1  14 Lut  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  17 Lut  19:30  piątek  3:7
 6  TOMA  DREWNOSTYL.pl  13 Lut  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 
 2 Tydzień   20 - 24. 02. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  SOBMAR  23 Lut  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  JUSPORT 2  21 Lut  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  22 Lut  18:00  środa  9:1
 4  RADAR  TOMA  21 Lut  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 5  SSN START 1  TBS PIEKARNIA I  23 Lut  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  AZS UŁ  24 Lut  19:30  piątek  3:7
 
 3 Tydzień   27.02 - 2. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  29 Lut  18:00  środa  8:2
 2  JUSPORT 2  RADAR  1 Mar  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  SOBMAR  SSN START 1   2 Mar  18:00  piątek  8:2
 4  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl   2 Mar  19:30  piątek  3:7
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz   2 Mar  19:30  piątek  2:8
 6  TOMA  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  27 Lut  17:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 
 4 Tydzień   5 - 9. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  JUSPORT 2   8 Mar  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  AZS UŁ   6 Mar  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  SOBMAR   7 Mar  18:00  środa  8:2
 4  RADAR  TBS PIEKARNIA 2   5 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  SSN START 1  TOMA   8 Mar  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA I   6 Mar  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 
 5 Tydzień   12 - 16. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  TBS PIEKARNIA I  14 Mar  18:00  środa  6:4
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  RADAR  13 Mar  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  JUSPORT 2  SSN START 1  15 Mar  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 4  SOBMAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  16 Mar  18:30  piątek  6:4
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  16 Mar  19:30  piątek  3:7
 6  TOMA  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  12 Mar  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   19 - 23. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  DREWNOSTYL.pl  22 Mar  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  JUSPORT 2  21 Mar  18:00  środa  8:2
 3  RADAR  AZS UŁ  19 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  SSN START 1  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  22 Mar  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TOMA  20 Mar  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  SOBMAR  23 Mar  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 7 Tydzień   26 - 30. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  SOBMAR  28 Mar  18:00  środa  8:2
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  SSN START 1  27 Mar  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 3  JUSPORT 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  29 Mar  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 4  RADAR  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  26 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  30 Mar  19:30  piątek  2:8
 6  TOMA  TBS PIEKARNIA I  26 Mar  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   16 - 20. 04. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  AZS UŁ  19 Kwi  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  DREWNOSTYL.pl  18 Kwi  18:00  środa  2:8
 3  SOBMAR  TOMA  20 Kwi  18:30  piątek  5:5
 4  SSN START 1  RADAR  19 Kwi  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  17 Kwi  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  JUSPORT 2  20 Kwi  19:30  piątek  4:6
 
 9 Tydzień   23 - 27. 04. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  TOMA  25 Kwi  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  SSN START 1  26 Kwi  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  DREWNOSTYL.pl  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  24 Kwi  19:00  wtorek  10:0
 4  JUSPORT 2  SOBMAR  26 Kwi  19:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  RADAR  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  23 Kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  TBS PIEKARNIA I  27 Kwi  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 10 Tydzień   14 - 18. 05. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  16 Maj  18:00  środa  6:4
 2  SOBMAR  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  18 Maj  18:30  piątek  4:6
 3  SSN START 1  AZS UŁ  17 Maj  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  RADAR  15 Maj  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  DREWNOSTYL.pl  18 Maj  19:30  piątek  1:9
 6  TOMA  JUSPORT 2  14 Maj  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 11 Tydzień   21 - 25. 05. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  JUSPORT 2  23 Maj  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  CYRKIEL RZGÓW  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  24 Maj  17:00  czwartek  10:0 W/O
 3  DREWNOSTYL.pl  SOBMAR  22 Maj  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 4  RADAR  TBS PIEKARNIA I  21 Maj  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  SSN START 1  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  24 Maj  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  TOMA  25 Maj  19:30  piątek  10:0 W/O