Terminarz 2 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   23 - 27. 09. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  24 wrz  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  ZAPAŁ  24 wrz  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 3  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  26 wrz  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 4  KORAD  TOMA  27 wrz  17:30  piątek  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA I  26 wrz  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  JUSPORT 2  24 wrz  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  27 wrz  19:30  piątek  3:7
 
 2 Tydzień   30.09 - 4.10. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  3 paź  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 2  JUSPORT 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  3 paź  19:00  czwartek  0:10
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  2 paź  19:00  środa  7:3
 4  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  KORAD  3 paź  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  4 paź  19:30  piątek  7:3
 6  TOMA  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  30 wrz  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  ARISTO JEANS  2 paź  17:30  środa  4:6
 
 3 Tydzień   7 - 11. 10. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  8 paź  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TBS PIEKARNIA I  10 paź  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 3  JUSPORT 2  ZAPAŁ  10 paź  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  KORAD  ARISTO JEANS  11 paź  17:30  piątek  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  10 paź  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  GOK LUTOMIERSK  8 paź  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  TOMA  11 paź  19:30  piątek  8:2
 
 4 Tydzień   14 - 18. 10. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  15 paź  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  DREWNOSTYL.pl  17 paź  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  JUSPORT 2  16 paź  19:00  środa  8:2
 4  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  17 paź  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  18 paź  19:30  piątek  5:5
 6  TOMA  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  14 paź  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  KORAD  16 paź  17:30  środa  8:2
 
 5 Tydzień   21 - 25. 10. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  TBS PIEKARNIA I  22 paź  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  24 paź  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 3  JUSPORT 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  24 paź  19:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  ZAPAŁ  23 paź  19:00  środa  6:4
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  KORAD  24 paź  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TOMA  22 paź  17:30  wtorek  9:1
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  ARISTO JEANS  25 paź  19:30  piątek  8:2
 
 6 Tydzień   4 - 8. 11. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  5 lis  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  7 lis  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 3  KORAD  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  8 lis  17:30  piątek  4:6
 4  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  7 lis  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  JUSPORT 2  8 lis  19:30  piątek  5:5
 6  TOMA  DREWNOSTYL.pl  4 lis  17:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 7  ZAPAŁ  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  6 lis  17:30  środa  8:2
 
 7 Tydzień   18 - 22. 11. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  19 lis  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ZAPAŁ  21 lis  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 3  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  KORAD  21 lis  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 4  JUSPORT 2  TOMA  21 lis  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  TBS PIEKARNIA I  20 lis  19:00  środa  7:3
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  ARISTO JEANS  19 lis  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  22 lis  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 8 Tydzień   25 - 29. 11. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  DREWNOSTYL.pl  26 lis  19:00  wtorek  1:9
 2  KORAD  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  29 lis  17:30  piątek  1:9
 3  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  JUSPORT 2  28 lis  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  28 lis  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  GOK LUTOMIERSK  29 lis  19:30  piątek  9:1
 6  TOMA  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  25 lis  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  ZAPAŁ  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  27 lis  17:30  środa  7:3
 
 9 Tydzień   2 - 6. 12. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  KORAD  3 gru  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  TOMA  5 gru  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 3  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  5 gru  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 4  JUSPORT 2  ARISTO JEANS  5 gru  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  4 gru  19:00  środa  4:6
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  3 gru  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  ZAPAŁ  6 gru  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 10 Tydzień   9 - 13. 12. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  10 gru  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  KORAD  JUSPORT 2  13 gru  17:30  piątek  6:4
 3  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  GOK LUTOMIERSK  12 gru  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  DREWNOSTYL.pl  12 gru  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  13 gru  19:30  piątek  1:9
 6  TOMA  TBS PIEKARNIA I  9 gru  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  ZAPAŁ  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  11 gru  17:30  środa  6:4
 
 11 Tydzień   16 - 20. 12. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  17 gru  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ARISTO JEANS  19 gru  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  JUSPORT 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  19 gru  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  KORAD  18 gru  19:00  środa  7:3
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  17 gru  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  20 gru  19:30  piątek  3:7
 7  TOMA  ZAPAŁ  16 gru  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 12 Tydzień   7 - 10. 01. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TBS PIEKARNIA I  7 sty  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  DREWNOSTYL.pl  9 sty  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 3  KORAD  GOK LUTOMIERSK  10 sty  17:30  piątek  4:6
 4  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  TOMA  9 sty  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  9 sty  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  JUSPORT 2  10 sty  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  ZAPAŁ  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  8 sty  17:30  środa  3:7
 
 13 Tydzień   13 - 17. 01. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  14 sty  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  16 sty  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 3  JUSPORT 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  16 sty  19:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  15 sty  19:00  środa  4:6
 5  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  ZAPAŁ  16 sty  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  KORAD  17 sty  19:30  piątek  5:5
 7  TOMA  ARISTO JEANS  13 sty  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5