Terminarz 2 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   28.01 - 1.02. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  30 sty  17:30  środa  8:2
 2  JUSPORT 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  31 sty  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  KORAD  SOBMAR  1 lut  17:00  piątek  6:4
 4  RADAR  ARISTO JEANS  1 lut  17:00  piątek  8:2
 5  TAURON  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  1 lut  19:00  piątek  3:7
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  1 lut  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  TOMA  SSN START 1  28 sty  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 2 Tydzień   4 - 8. 02. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  KORAD  5 lut  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TAURON  7 lut  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 3  SOBMAR  JUSPORT 2  8 lut  17:00  piątek  7:3
 4  SSN START 1  RADAR  6 lut  17:30  środa  1:9
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TOMA  7 lut  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  AZS UŁ  5 lut  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  TBS PIEKARNIA I  8 lut  19:30  piątek  4:6
 
 3 Tydzień   25.02 - 1.03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  SSN START 1  26 lut  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  AZS UŁ  SOBMAR  27 lut  17:30  środa  7:3
 3  KORAD  JUSPORT 2  1 mar  17:00  piątek  4:6
 4  RADAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  1 mar  17:00  piątek  10:0
 5  TAURON  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  1 mar  19:00  piątek  6:4
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  1 mar  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TOMA  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  25 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 4 Tydzień   4 - 8. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TOMA  7 mar  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 2  JUSPORT 2  AZS UŁ  7 mar  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 3  SOBMAR  TAURON  8 mar  17:00  piątek  7:3
 4  SSN START 1  KORAD  6 mar  17:30  środa  2:8
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  ARISTO JEANS  7 mar  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA I  5 mar  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  RADAR  8 mar  19:30  piątek  4:6
 
 5 Tydzień   11 - 15. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  12 mar  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 2  KORAD  AZS UŁ  15 mar  17:00  piątek  3:7
 3  RADAR  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  15 mar  17:00  piątek  7:3
 4  SSN START 1  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  13 mar  17:30  środa  2:8
 5  TAURON  JUSPORT 2  15 mar  19:00  piątek  3:7
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  SOBMAR  15 mar  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  TOMA  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  11 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 6 Tydzień   18 - 22. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  TAURON  20 mar  17:30  środa  7:3
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  ARISTO JEANS  21 mar  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA I  21 mar  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  SOBMAR  TOMA  22 mar  17:00  piątek  6:4
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  KORAD  21 mar  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  RADAR  19 mar  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  SSN START 1  22 mar  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 7 Tydzień   8 - 12. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  9 kwi  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 2  KORAD  TAURON  12 kwi  17:00  piątek  10:0
 3  RADAR  SOBMAR  12 kwi  17:00  piątek  7:3
 4  SSN START 1  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  10 kwi  17:30  środa  1:9
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  11 kwi  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  AZS UŁ  12 kwi  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TOMA  JUSPORT 2  8 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 8 Tydzień   15 - 19. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  TOMA  17 kwi  17:30  środa  7:3
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  18 kwi  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 3  JUSPORT 2  RADAR  18 kwi  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 4  SOBMAR  ARISTO JEANS  19 kwi  17:00  piątek  7:3
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  SSN START 1  16 kwi  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 6  TAURON  TBS PIEKARNIA I  19 kwi  19:00  piątek  2:8
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  KORAD  19 kwi  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 9 Tydzień   22 - 26. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  JUSPORT 2  23 kwi  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  KORAD  TBS PIEKARNIA I  26 kwi  17:00  piątek  4:6
 3  RADAR  AZS UŁ  26 kwi  17:00  piątek  3:7
 4  SSN START 1  SOBMAR  24 kwi  17:30  środa  0:10
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  25 kwi  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  26 kwi  19:30  piątek  5:5
 7  TOMA  TAURON  22 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 10 Tydzień   6 - 10. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  ARISTO JEANS  8 maj  17:30  środa  3:7
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  KORAD  9 maj  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  JUSPORT 2  SSN START 1  9 maj  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  SOBMAR  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  10 maj  17:00  piątek  7:3
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  7 maj  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 6  TAURON  RADAR  10 maj  19:00  piątek  3:7
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TOMA  10 maj  19:30  piątek  4:6
 
 11 Tydzień   13 - 17. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TAURON  14 maj  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  16 maj  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  KORAD  TOMA  17 maj  17:00  piątek  7:3
 4  RADAR  TBS PIEKARNIA I  17 maj  17:00  piątek  8:2
 5  SSN START 1  AZS UŁ  15 maj  17:30  środa  3:7
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  JUSPORT 2  16 maj  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  SOBMAR  17 maj  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 12 Tydzień   20 - 24. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  22 maj  17:30  środa  5:5
 2  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  23 maj  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 3  SOBMAR  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  24 maj  17:00  piątek  5:5
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  KORAD  21 maj  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 5  TAURON  SSN START 1  24 maj  19:00  piątek  6:4
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  ARISTO JEANS  24 maj  19:30  piątek  5:5
 7  TOMA  RADAR  20 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 13 Tydzień   27 - 31. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TOMA  28 maj  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  JUSPORT 2  30 maj  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  KORAD  RADAR  31 maj  17:00  piątek  7:3
 4  SSN START 1  TBS PIEKARNIA I  29 maj  17:30  środa  3:7
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TAURON  30 maj  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  SOBMAR  28 maj  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  AZS UŁ  31 maj  19:30  piątek  3:7