Terminarz 2 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   3 - 7. 02. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  6 lut  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 2  JUSPORT 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  6 lut  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  5 lut  19:00  środa  9:1
 4  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  ARISTO JEANS  6 lut  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  7 lut  19:30  piątek  7:3
 6  TOMA  KORAD  3 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  DREWNOSTYL.pl  5 lut  17:30  środa  6:4
 
 2 Tydzień   10 - 14. 02. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  ZAPAŁ  11 lut  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  JUSPORT 2  11 lut  19:00  wtorek  10:0
 3  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  GOK LUTOMIERSK  13 lut  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 4  KORAD  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  14 lut  17:30  piątek  0:10
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TOMA  13 lut  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  11 lut  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  TBS PIEKARNIA I  14 lut  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 3 Tydzień   17 - 21 .02. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  KORAD  18 lut  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  20 lut  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  DREWNOSTYL.pl  19 lut  19:00  środa  5:5
 4  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  20 lut  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  21 lut  19:30  piątek  4:6
 6  TOMA  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  17 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  ZAPAŁ  JUSPORT 2  19 lut  17:30  środa  5:5
 
 4 Tydzień   24 - 28. 02. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  GOK LUTOMIERSK  25 lut  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  TOMA  27 lut  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 3  JUSPORT 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  27 lut  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  KORAD  ZAPAŁ  28 lut  17:30  piątek  4:6
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  ARISTO JEANS  27 lut  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA I  25 lut  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  28 lut  19:30  piątek  2:8
 
 5 Tydzień   3 - 7. 03. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  4 mar  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  JUSPORT 2  6 mar  17:30  czwartek  10:0
 3  KORAD  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  7 mar  17:30  piątek  10:0 W/O
 4  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  6 mar  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  DREWNOSTYL.pl  7 mar  19:30  piątek  4:6
 6  TOMA  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  3 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 7  ZAPAŁ  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  5 mar  17:30  środa  7:3
 
 6 Tydzień   10 - 14. 03. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  TOMA  11 mar  19:00  wtorek  10:0
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  ARISTO JEANS  13 mar  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 3  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA I  13 mar  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  GOK LUTOMIERSK  12 mar  19:00  środa  9:1
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  ZAPAŁ  13 mar  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  11 mar  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  KORAD  14 mar  19:30  piątek  4:6
 
 7 Tydzień   17 - 21. 03. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  18 mar  19:00  wtorek  1:9
 2  KORAD  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  21 mar  17:30  piątek  2:8
 3  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  DREWNOSTYL.pl  20 mar  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  20 mar  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA I  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  21 mar  19:30  piątek  7:3
 6  TOMA  JUSPORT 2  17 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  ZAPAŁ  GOK LUTOMIERSK  19 mar  17:30  środa  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   24 - 28. 03. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  ARISTO JEANS  25 mar  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  TBS PIEKARNIA I  27 mar  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  27 mar  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 4  JUSPORT 2  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  27 mar  19:00  czwartek  1:9
 5  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  TOMA  26 mar  19:00  środa  8:2
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  KORAD  25 mar  17:30  wtorek  9:1
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  ZAPAŁ  28 mar  19:30  piątek  3:7
 
 9 Tydzień   31.03 - 4.04. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  JUSPORT 2  1 kwi  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 2  KORAD  DREWNOSTYL.pl  4 kwi  17:30  piątek  2:8
 3  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  3 kwi  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  3 kwi  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  4 kwi  19:30  piątek  3:7
 6  TOMA  GOK LUTOMIERSK  31 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  ZAPAŁ  TBS PIEKARNIA I  2 kwi  17:30  środa  4:6
 
 10 Tydzień   7 - 11. 04. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  8 kwi  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  10 kwi  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 3  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  ZAPAŁ  10 kwi  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 4  JUSPORT 2  KORAD  10 kwi  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  ARISTO JEANS  9 kwi  19:00  środa  8:2
 6  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  8 kwi  17:30  wtorek  9:1
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA I  TOMA  11 kwi  19:30  piątek  8:2
 
 11 Tydzień   14 - 18. 04. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  GOK LUTOMIERSK  15 kwi  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  17 kwi  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 3  KORAD  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  18 kwi  17:30  piątek  2:8
 4  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  TBS PIEKARNIA I  17 kwi  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  JUSPORT 2  17 kwi  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  DREWNOSTYL.pl  18 kwi  19:30  piątek  2:8
 7  ZAPAŁ  TOMA  16 kwi  17:30  środa  7:3
 
 12 Tydzień   12 - 16. 05. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOSTYL.pl  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  13 maj  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  KORAD  15 maj  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 3  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  15 maj  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  14 maj  19:00  środa  7:3
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  ZAPAŁ  13 maj  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA I  ARISTO JEANS  16 maj  19:30  piątek  5:5
 7  TOMA  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  12 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 
 13 Tydzień   19 - 23. 05. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TOMA  20 maj  19:00  wtorek  2:8
 2  GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW  JUSPORT 2  22 maj  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  KORAD  TBS PIEKARNIA I  23 maj  17:30  piątek  3:7
 4  T.G. SOKÓŁ 1 Zgierz  GOK LUTOMIERSK  22 maj  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 5  T.G. SOKÓŁ 2 Zgierz  DREWNOSTYL.pl  20 maj  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  23 maj  19:30  piątek  5:5
 7  ZAPAŁ  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  21 maj  17:30  środa  4:6