Terminarz 2 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   3-7.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK RZGÓW  KAMIKAZE  5.10.2016  18:30  środa  6:4
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  GOK LUTOMIERSK  5.10.2016  17:00  środa  4:6
 3  JUSPORT 2  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  6.10.2016  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 4  SOBMAR  TBS PIEKARNIA  7.10.2016  17:30  piątek  2:8
 5  TOMA  ARISTO JEANS  7.10.2016  19:30  piątek  4:6
 6  WOODSTYL  KORAD  7.10.2016  19:00  piątek  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  LUKS KOŹLE  5.10.2016  17:30  środa  8:2
 
 2 Tydzień   10-14.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  JUSPORT 2  10.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  WOODSTYL  13.10.2016  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 3  KAMIKAZE  SOBMAR  10.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  KORAD  ZAPAŁ  14.10.2016  17:30  piątek  2:8
 5  LUKS KOŹLE  TOMA  14.10.2016  18:00  piątek  4:6
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  GOK RZGÓW  10.10.2016  17:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA  HUNTERS Łódź  11.10.2016  18:30  wtorek  8:2
 
 3 Tydzień   17-21.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK RZGÓW  ARISTO JEANS  19.10.2016  18:30  środa  6:4
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  KAMIKAZE  19.10.2016  17:00  środa  5:5
 3  JUSPORT 2  LUKS KOŹLE  20.10.2016  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 4  SOBMAR  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  21.10.2016  17:30  piątek  0:10
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA  GOK LUTOMIERSK  18.10.2016  18:30  wtorek  7:3
 6  TOMA  KORAD  21.10.2016  19:30  piątek  4:6
 7  ZAPAŁ  WOODSTYL  19.10.2016  17:30  środa  3:7
 
 4 Tydzień   24-28.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  SOBMAR  24.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ZAPAŁ  27.10.2016  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 3  KAMIKAZE  TBS PIEKARNIA  24.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  KORAD  JUSPORT 2  28.10.2016  17:30  piątek  7:3
 5  LUKS KOŹLE  GOK RZGÓW  28.10.2016  18:00  piątek  3:7
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  HUNTERS Łódź  24.10.2016  17:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  WOODSTYL  TOMA  24.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 5 Tydzień   3-10.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK RZGÓW  KORAD  9.11.2016  18:30  środa  9:1
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  ARISTO JEANS  9.11.2016  17:00  środa  3:7
 3  JUSPORT 2  WOODSTYL  3/10.11.2016  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 4  KAMIKAZE  GOK LUTOMIERSK  7.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  SOBMAR  LUKS KOŹLE  4.11.2016  17:30  piątek  3:7
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  8.11.2016  18:30  wtorek  3:7
 7  TOMA  ZAPAŁ  4.11.2016  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   14-18.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TBS PIEKARNIA  14.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  TOMA  17.11.2016  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  KORAD  SOBMAR  18.11.2016  17:30  piątek  2:8
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  HUNTERS Łódź  18.11.2016  18:00  piątek  8:2
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  KAMIKAZE  18.11.2016  18:30  piątek  10:0
 6  WOODSTYL  GOK RZGÓW  14.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  ZAPAŁ  JUSPORT 2  16.11.2016  17:30  środa  7:3
 
 7 Tydzień   21-25.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK RZGÓW  ZAPAŁ  23.11.2016  18:30  środa  6:4
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  KORAD  23.11.2016  17:00  środa  3:7
 3  JUSPORT 2  TOMA  24.11.2016  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 4  KAMIKAZE  ARISTO JEANS  21.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  25.11.2016  18:30  piątek  8:2
 6  SOBMAR  WOODSTYL  25.11.2016  17:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA  LUKS KOŹLE  22.11.2016  18:30  wtorek  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   28.11-2.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  28.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  JUSPORT 2  1.12.2016  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 3  KORAD  TBS PIEKARNIA  2.12.2016  17:30  piątek  3:7
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  KAMIKAZE  2.12.2016  18:00  piątek  2:8
 5  TOMA  GOK RZGÓW  2.12.2016  19:30  piątek  4:6
 6  WOODSTYL  HUNTERS Łódź  28.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  ZAPAŁ  SOBMAR  30.11.2016  17:30  środa  6:4
 
 9 Tydzień   5-9.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  GOK LUTOMIERSK  5.12.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 2  GOK RZGÓW  JUSPORT 2  7.12.2016  18:30  środa  8:2
 3  HUNTERS Łódź  ZAPAŁ  7.12.2016  17:00  środa  5:5
 4  KAMIKAZE  KORAD  9.12.2016  19:00  piątek  8:2
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  LUKS KOŹLE  9.12.2016  18:30  piątek  10:0
 6  SOBMAR  TOMA  9.12.2016  17:30  piątek  5:5
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA  WOODSTYL  6.12.2016  18:30  wtorek  2:8
 
 10 Tydzień   12-16.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  GOK RZGÓW  15.12.2016  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 2  JUSPORT 2  SOBMAR  15.12.2016  19:00  czwartek  7:3
 3  KORAD  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  16.12.2016  17:30  piątek  0:10
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  ARISTO JEANS  16.12.2016  18:00  piątek  5:5
 5  TOMA  HUNTERS Łódź  16.12.2016  19:30  piątek  7:3
 6  WOODSTYL  KAMIKAZE  12.12.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  TBS PIEKARNIA  14.12.2016  17:30  środa  3:7
 
 11 Tydzień   19-23.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  KORAD  19.12.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  JUSPORT 2  21.12.2016  17:00  środa  3:7
 3  KAMIKAZE  ZAPAŁ  19.12.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  GOK LUTOMIERSK  23.12.2016  18:00  piątek  8:2
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  WOODSTYL  23.12.2016  18:30  piątek  8:2
 6  SOBMAR  GOK RZGÓW  23.12.2016  17:30  piątek  1:9
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA  TOMA  20.12.2016  18:30  wtorek  8:2
 
 12 Tydzień   30.12.2016-6.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  SOBMAR  5.01.2017  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 2  GOK RZGÓW  HUNTERS Łódź  4.01.2017  18:30  środa  8:2
 3  JUSPORT 2  TBS PIEKARNIA  5.01.2017  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  KORAD  LUKS KOŹLE  30.12.2016/6.01  17:30  piątek  5:5
 5  TOMA  KAMIKAZE  30.12.2016/6.01  19:30  piątek  3:7
 6  WOODSTYL  ARISTO JEANS  2.01.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 7  ZAPAŁ  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  4.01.2017  17:30  środa  1:9
 
 13 Tydzień   9-13.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  ZAPAŁ  9.01.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  SOBMAR  11.01.2017  17:00  środa  2:8
 3  KAMIKAZE  JUSPORT 2  9.01.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  KORAD  GOK LUTOMIERSK  13.01.2017  17:30  piątek  5:5
 5  LUKS KOŹLE  WOODSTYL  13.01.2017  18:00  piątek  7:3
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  TOMA  13.01.2017  18:30  piątek  9:1
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA  GOK RZGÓW  10.01.2017  18:30  wtorek  4:6