Terminarz 2 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   6-10.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TOMA  6.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  HUNTERS Łódź  9.02.2017  17:30  czwartek  10:0
 3  KAMIKAZE  GOK RZGÓW  6.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  KORAD  WOODSTYL  10.02.2017  17:30  piątek  5:5
 5  LUKS KOŹLE  ZAPAŁ  10.02.2017  18:00  piątek  7:3
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  JUSPORT 2  10.02.2017  18:30  piątek  8:2
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA  SOBMAR  7.02.2017  18:30  wtorek  8:2
 
 2 Tydzień   13-17.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK RZGÓW  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  15.02.2017  19:00  środa  3:7
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  TBS PIEKARNIA  15.02.2017  17:00  środa  3:7
 3  JUSPORT 2  ARISTO JEANS  16.02.2017  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  SOBMAR  KAMIKAZE  17.02.2017  17:00  piątek  3:7
 5  TOMA  LUKS KOŹLE  17.02.2017  19:30  piątek  5:5
 6  WOODSTYL  GOK LUTOMIERSK  13.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  ZAPAŁ  KORAD  15.02.2017  17:30  środa  6:4
 
 3 Tydzień   20-24.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  GOK RZGÓW  20.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  TBS PIEKARNIA  24.02.2017  19:45  piątek  6:4
 3  KAMIKAZE  HUNTERS Łódź  20.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  KORAD  TOMA  24.02.2017  17:30  piątek  6:4
 5  LUKS KOŹLE  JUSPORT 2  24.02.2017  18:00  piątek  4:6
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  SOBMAR  24.02.2017  18:30  piątek  7:3
 7  WOODSTYL  ZAPAŁ  20.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 4 Tydzień   27.02-3.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK RZGÓW  LUKS KOŹLE  1.03.2017  19:00  środa  7:3
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  1.03.2017  17:00  środa  2:8
 3  JUSPORT 2  KORAD  2.03.2017  19:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  SOBMAR  ARISTO JEANS  3.03.2017  17:00  piątek  4:6
 5  TBS PIEKARNIA  KAMIKAZE  28.02.2017  18:30  wtorek  3:7
 6  TOMA  WOODSTYL  3.03.2017  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  GOK LUTOMIERSK  1.03.2017  18:15  środa  7:3
 
 5 Tydzień   6-10.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  HUNTERS Łódź  6.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  KAMIKAZE  10.03.2017  19:45  piątek  4:6
 3  KORAD  GOK RZGÓW  10.03.2017  17:30  piątek  2:8
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  SOBMAR  10.03.2017  18:00  piątek  6:4
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  TBS PIEKARNIA  10.03.2017  18:30  piątek  5:5
 6  WOODSTYL  JUSPORT 2  6.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 7  ZAPAŁ  TOMA  8.03.2017  17:30  środa  4:6
 
 6 Tydzień   13-17.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK RZGÓW  WOODSTYL  15.03.2017  19:00  środa  8:2
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  LUKS KOŹLE  15.03.2017  17:00  środa  4:6
 3  JUSPORT 2  ZAPAŁ  16.03.2017  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  KAMIKAZE  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  13.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  SOBMAR  KORAD  17.03.2017  17:30  piątek  5:5
 6  TBS PIEKARNIA  ARISTO JEANS  14.03.2017  18:30  wtorek  7:3
 7  TOMA  GOK LUTOMIERSK  17.03.2017  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 7 Tydzień   20-24.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  KAMIKAZE  20.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  24.03.2017  19:45  piątek  1:9
 3  KORAD  HUNTERS Łódź  24.03.2017  17:30  piątek  7:3
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  TBS PIEKARNIA  24.03.2017  18:00  piątek  4:6
 5  TOMA  JUSPORT 2  24.03.2017  19:30  piątek  4:6
 6  WOODSTYL  SOBMAR  20.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  ZAPAŁ  GOK RZGÓW  22.03.2017  17:30  środa  4:6
 
 8 Tydzień   27-31.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK RZGÓW  TOMA  29.03.2017  19:00  środa  10:0
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  WOODSTYL  29.03.2017  17:00  środa  5:4
 3  JUSPORT 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  30.03.2017  19:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  KAMIKAZE  LUKS KOŹLE  27.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  ARISTO JEANS  31.03.2017  18:30  piątek  7:3
 6  SOBMAR  ZAPAŁ  31.03.2017  17:00  piątek  6:4
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA  KORAD  28.03.2017  18:30  wtorek  9:1
 
 9 Tydzień   3-7.04.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ARISTO JEANS  7.04.2017  19:45  piątek  5:5
 2  JUSPORT 2  GOK RZGÓW  6.04.2017  19:00  czwartek  0:10
 3  KORAD  KAMIKAZE  7.04.2017  17:30  piątek  6:4
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  7.04.2017  18:00  piątek  2:8
 5  TOMA  SOBMAR  7.04.2017  19:30  piątek  6:4
 6  WOODSTYL  TBS PIEKARNIA  3.04.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  ZAPAŁ  HUNTERS Łódź  5.04.2017  17:30  środa  8:2
 
 10 Tydzień   10-14.04.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  LUKS KOŹLE  10.04.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  GOK RZGÓW  GOK LUTOMIERSK  12.04.2017  19:00  środa  10:0
 3  HUNTERS Łódź  TOMA  12.04.2017  17:00  środa  2:8
 4  KAMIKAZE  WOODSTYL  10.04.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  KORAD  14.04.2017  18:30  piątek  6:3
 6  SOBMAR  JUSPORT 2  21.04.2017  17:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA  ZAPAŁ  11.04.2017  18:30  wtorek  7:3
 
 11 Tydzień   24-28.04.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  LUKS KOŹLE  28.04.2017  19:45  piątek  8:2
 2  GOK RZGÓW  SOBMAR  26.04.2017  19:00  środa  9:1
 3  JUSPORT 2  HUNTERS Łódź  27.04.2017  19:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  KORAD  ARISTO JEANS  28.04.2017  17:30  piątek  2:8
 5  TOMA  TBS PIEKARNIA  28.04.2017  19:30  piątek  4:6
 6  WOODSTYL  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  24.04.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 7  ZAPAŁ  KAMIKAZE  26.04.2017  17:30  środa  5:5
 
 12 Tydzień   8-12.05.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  WOODSTYL  8.05.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  GOK RZGÓW  10.05.2017  17:00  środa  1:9
 3  KAMIKAZE  TOMA  8.05.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  KORAD  12.05.2017  18:00  piątek  6:4
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  ZAPAŁ  12.05.2017  18:30  piątek  8:2
 6  SOBMAR  GOK LUTOMIERSK  12.05.2017  17:30  piątek  4:6
 7  TBS PIEKARNIA  JUSPORT 2  9.05.2017  18:30  wtorek  7:3
 
 13 Tydzień   15-19.05.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  KORAD  19.05.2017  19:45  piątek  4:6
 2  GOK RZGÓW  TBS PIEKARNIA  17.05.2017  19:00  środa  5:5
 3  JUSPORT 2  KAMIKAZE  18.05.2017  19:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  SOBMAR  HUNTERS Łódź  19.05.2017  17:30  piątek  5:5
 5  TOMA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  19.05.2017  19:30  piątek  5:5
 6  WOODSTYL  LUKS KOŹLE  15.05.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  ZAPAŁ  ARISTO JEANS  10.05.2017  17:30  środa  8:2