Terminarz 3 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   01-05.10.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    D.K.502 Łódź        
 2  ATOS Łódź  RELAX Brzeziny  02.10.  17.00  wtorek  2:8
 3  DECO STAR Łódź    01.10  17.00  poniedziaek  
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  Orange-Team II Łódź  04.10  16.30  czwartek  10.0
 5  JEDYNKA Łódź    05.10  19.00  piątek  
 6  M.A.P. Łódź  Tauron Łódź  03.10  16.30  środa  4:6
 7  Poczta Łódź II  RELAX Łódź  02.10.  17.30  wtorek  9:1
 
 2 Tydzień   08-12.10.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1      11.10  17.00  czwartek  
 2    ATOS Łódź  08.10  17.00  poniedziaek  
 3  DECO STAR Łódź  JEDYNKA Łódź  08.11  17.00  poniedziaek  1:9
 4  Orange-Team II Łódź  M.A.P. Łódź  12.10  18.00  piątek  0:10
 5  RELAX Brzeziny  Poczta Łódź II  11.10  17.00  czwartek  3:7
 6  RELAX Łódź  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  08.10  16.30  poniedziaek  8:2
 7  Tauron Łódź  D.K.502 Łódź  05.10  19.00  poniedziaek  4:6
 
 3 Tydzień   15-19.10.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    Tauron Łódź        
 2  ATOS Łódź  DECO STAR Łódź  16.10  17.00  wtorek  9:1
 3  D.K.502 Łódź  Orange-Team II Łódź  17.10  18.00  środa  10:0
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  RELAX Brzeziny  18.10  16.30  czwartek  2:8
 5  JEDYNKA Łódź    19.10  19.00  piątek  
 6  M.A.P. Łódź  RELAX Łódź  17.10  16.30  środa  6:4
 7  Poczta Łódź II    16.10  17.30  wtorek  
 
 4 Tydzień   22-26.10.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    ATOS Łódź  25.10  17.00  czwartek  
 2    ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  22.10  17.00  poniedziaek  
 3  DECO STAR Łódź  Poczta Łódź II  22.10  18.00  poniedziaek  2:8
 4  JEDYNKA Łódź    26.10  19.00  piątek  
 5  Orange-Team II Łódź  Tauron Łódź  26.10  18.00  piątek  0:10
 6  RELAX Brzeziny  M.A.P. Łódź  25.10  17.00  czwartek  6:4
 7  RELAX Łódź  D.K.502 Łódź  22.10  16.30  poniedziaek  10:0
 
 5 Tydzień   05-09.11.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    Orange-Team II Łódź        
 2  ATOS Łódź  JEDYNKA Łódź  06.11  17.00  wtorek  3:7
 3  D.K.502 Łódź  RELAX Brzeziny  07.11  18.00  środa  5:5
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  DECO STAR Łódź  08.11  16.30  czwartek  6:4
 5  M.A.P. Łódź    07.11  16.30  środa  
 6  Poczta Łódź II    06.11  17.30  wtorek  
 7  RELAX Łódź  Tauron Łódź  05.11  16.30  poniedziaek  6:4
 
 6 Tydzień   12-16.11.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  15.11  17.00  czwartek  
 2    D.K.502 Łódź  12.11  17.00  poniedziaek  
 3  ATOS Łódź    13.11  17.00  wtorek  
 4  DECO STAR Łódź  M.A.P. Łódź  12.11  18.00  poniedziaek  1:9
 5  JEDYNKA Łódź  Poczta Łódź II  16.11  19.11  piątek  6:4
 6  Orange-Team II Łódź  RELAX Łódź  16.11  18.00  piątek  0:10
 7  RELAX Brzeziny  Tauron Łódź  15.11  17.00  czwartek  6:4
 
 7 Tydzień   19-23.11.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  D.K.502 Łódź  DECO STAR Łódź  21.11  18.00  środa  9:1
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  JEDYNKA Łódź  22.11  16.30  czwartek  1:9
 3  M.A.P. Łódź    21.11  16.30  środa  
 4  Poczta Łódź II  ATOS Łódź  20.11  17.30  wtorek  7:3
 5  RELAX Brzeziny  Orange-Team II Łódź  22.11  17.00  czwartek  10:0
 6  RELAX Łódź    19.11  16.30  poniedziaek  
 7  Tauron Łódź    19.11  19.00  poniedziaek  
 
 8 Tydzień   26-30.11.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    D.K.502 Łódź  29.11  17.00  czwartek  
 2  ATOS Łódź  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  27.11  17.00  wtorek  7:3
 3  DECO STAR Łódź  Tauron Łódź  26.11  18.00  poniedziaek  2:8
 4  JEDYNKA Łódź  M.A.P. Łódź  30.11  19.00  piątek  7:3
 5  Orange-Team II Łódź    30.11  18.00  piątek  
 6  Poczta Łódź II    27.11  17.30  wtorek  
 7  RELAX Brzeziny  RELAX Łódź  29.11  17.00  czwartek  4:6
 
 9 Tydzień   03-07.12.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    RELAX Brzeziny        
 2  D.K.502 Łódź  JEDYNKA Łódź  05.12  18.00  środa  3:7
 3  DECO STAR Łódź  Orange-Team II Łódź  03.12  18.00  poniedziaek  10:0
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  Poczta Łódź II  06.12  16.30  czwartek  1:9
 5  M.A.P. Łódź  ATOS Łódź  05.12  16.30  środa  6:4
 6  RELAX Łódź    03.12  16.30  poniedziaek  
 7  Tauron Łódź    03.12  19.00  poniedziaek  
 
 10 Tydzień   10-14.12.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    RELAX Brzeziny  10.12  17.00  poniedziaek  
 2  ATOS Łódź  D.K.502 Łódź  11.12  17.00  wtorek  7:3
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź    13.12  16.30  czwartek  
 4  JEDYNKA Łódź  Tauron Łódź  14.12  19.00  piątek  8:2
 5  M.A.P. Łódź  Poczta Łódź II  12.12  16.30  środa  6:4
 6  Orange-Team II Łódź    14.12  18.00  piątek  
 7  RELAX Łódź  DECO STAR Łódź  10.12  16.30  poniedziaek  8:2
 
 11 Tydzień   17-21.12.2007
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2    RELAX Łódź  20.12  17.00  czwartek  
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  M.A.P. Łódź  20.12  16.30  czwartek  2:8
 4  JEDYNKA Łódź  Orange-Team II Łódź  21.12  19.00  piątek  10:0
 5  Poczta Łódź II  D.K.502 Łódź  18.12  17.30  wtorek  8:2
 6  RELAX Brzeziny  DECO STAR Łódź  20.12  17.00  czwartek  6:4
 7  Tauron Łódź  ATOS Łódź  17.12  19.00  poniedziaek  7:3
 
 12 Tydzień   07-11.01.2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  D.K.502 Łódź  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  09.01  18.00  środa  8:2
 2  DECO STAR Łódź    07.01  18.00  poniedziaek  
 3  M.A.P. Łódź    09.01  16.30  środa  
 4  Orange-Team II Łódź  ATOS Łódź  11.01  18.00  piątek  
 5  RELAX Brzeziny    10.01  17.00  czwartek  
 6  RELAX Łódź  JEDYNKA Łódź  07.01  16.30  poniedziaek  2:8
 7  Tauron Łódź  Poczta Łódź II  07.01  19.00  poniedziaek  5:5
 
 13 Tydzień   14-18.01.2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1    DECO STAR Łódź        
 2      17.01  17.00  czwartek  
 3  ATOS Łódź  RELAX Łódź  15.01  17.00  wtorek  10:0
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  Tauron Łódź  17.01  16.30  czwartek  5:5
 5  JEDYNKA Łódź  RELAX Brzeziny  18.01  19.00  piątek  8:2
 6  M.A.P. Łódź  D.K.502 Łódź  16.01  16.30  środa  8:2
 7  Poczta Łódź II  Orange-Team II Łódź  15.01  17.30  wtorek  10:0