Terminarz 3 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   04-08 02 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  Orange-Team II Łódź  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  06.02.  18.00  środa  2:8
 5  RELAX Brzeziny  ATOS Łódź  07.02.  17.00  czwartek  
 6  RELAX Łódź  Poczta Łódź II  04.02.  16.30  poniedziałek  0:10
 7  Tauron Łódź  M.A.P. Łódź  04.02.  19.00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   11-15 02 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3  D.K.502 Łódź  Tauron Łódź  13.02.  18.00  środa  5:5
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  RELAX Łódź  14.02.  16.30  czwartek  3:7
 5  JEDYNKA Łódź  DECO STAR Łódź  15.02.  19.00  piątek  
 6  M.A.P. Łódź  Orange-Team II Łódź  13.02.  16.30  środa  10:0
 7  Poczta Łódź II  RELAX Brzeziny  12.02.  17.30  wtorek  5:5
 
 3 Tydzień   18-22 02 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  DECO STAR Łódź  ATOS Łódź  18.02.  17.00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  Orange-Team II Łódź  D.K.502 Łódź  20.02.  18.00  środa  
 6  RELAX Brzeziny  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  21.02.  17.00  czwartek  
 7  RELAX Łódź  M.A.P. Łódź  18.02.  16.30  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 4 Tydzień   25-28 02 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  D.K.502 Łódź  RELAX Łódź  27.02.  18.00  środa  6:4
 5  M.A.P. Łódź  RELAX Brzeziny  27.02.  16.30  środa  6:4
 6  Poczta Łódź II  DECO STAR Łódź  26.02.  17.30  wtorek  9:1
 7  Tauron Łódź  Orange-Team II Łódź  25.02.  19.00  poniedziałek  10:0
 
 5 Tydzień   03-07 03 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  DECO STAR Łódź  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  03.03.  17.00  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  JEDYNKA Łódź  ATOS Łódź  07.03.  19.00  piątek  6:4
 6  RELAX Brzeziny  D.K.502 Łódź  06.03.  17.00  czwartek  
 7  Tauron Łódź  RELAX Łódź  03.03.  19.00  poniedziałek  8:2
 
 6 Tydzień   10-14 03 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  M.A.P. Łódź  DECO STAR Łódź  12.03.  16.30  środa  10:0
 5  Poczta Łódź II  JEDYNKA Łódź  11.03.  17.30  wtorek  2:8
 6  RELAX Łódź  Orange-Team II Łódź  10.03.  16.30  poniedziałek  10:0 wal
 7  Tauron Łódź  RELAX Brzeziny  10.03.  19.00  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 7 Tydzień   17-21 03 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  ATOS Łódź  Poczta Łódź II  18.03.  17.00  wtorek  
 5  DECO STAR Łódź  D.K.502 Łódź  17.03.  17.00  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  JEDYNKA Łódź  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  21.03.  19.00  piątek  9:1
 7  Orange-Team II Łódź  RELAX Brzeziny  19.03.  18.00  środa  
 
 8 Tydzień   24-28 03 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  ATOS Łódź  27.03.  16.30  czwartek  3:7
 5  M.A.P. Łódź  JEDYNKA Łódź  26.03.  16.30  środa  0:10
 6  RELAX Łódź  RELAX Brzeziny  24.03.  16.30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  Tauron Łódź  DECO STAR Łódź  24.03.  19.00  poniedziałek  10:0
 
 9 Tydzień   31 03 - 04 04 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  ATOS Łódź  M.A.P. Łódź  01.04.  17.00  wtorek  5:5
 5  JEDYNKA Łódź  D.K.502 Łódź  04.04.  19.00  piątek  9:1
 6  Orange-Team II Łódź  DECO STAR Łódź  02.04.  18.00  środa  0:10
 7  Poczta Łódź II  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  01.04.  17.30  wtorek  10:0
 
 10 Tydzień   07-11 04 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  D.K.502 Łódź  ATOS Łódź  09.04.  18.00  środa  0:10
 5  DECO STAR Łódź  RELAX Łódź  07.04.  17.00  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  Poczta Łódź II  M.A.P. Łódź  08.04.  17.30  wtorek  5:5
 7  Tauron Łódź  JEDYNKA Łódź  07.04.  19.00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 11 Tydzień   14-18 04 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3  ATOS Łódź  Tauron Łódź  15.04.  17.00  wtorek  
 4  D.K.502 Łódź  Poczta Łódź II  16.04.  18.00  środa  1:9
 5  DECO STAR Łódź  RELAX Brzeziny  14.04.  17.00  poniedziałek  5:5
 6  M.A.P. Łódź  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  16.04.  16.30  środa  9:1
 7  Orange-Team II Łódź  JEDYNKA Łódź  16.04.  18.00  środa  0:10
 
 12 Tydzień   21-25 04 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3            
 4  ATOS Łódź  Orange-Team II Łódź  22.04.  17.00  wtorek  10:0
 5  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  D.K.502 Łódź  24.04.  16.30  czwartek  6:4
 6  JEDYNKA Łódź  RELAX Łódź  25.04.  19.00  piątek  9:1
 7  Poczta Łódź II  Tauron Łódź  22.04.  17.30  wtorek  5:5
 
 13 Tydzień   05-08 05 2008
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2            
 3  D.K.502 Łódź  M.A.P. Łódź  07.05.  18.00  środa  2:8
 4  Orange-Team II Łódź  Poczta Łódź II  07.05.  18.00  środa  
 5  RELAX Brzeziny  JEDYNKA Łódź  07.05.  17.00  czwartek  2:8
 6  RELAX Łódź  ATOS Łódź  05.05.  16.30  poniedziałek  0:10
 7  Tauron Łódź  ELEKTROPROJEKT Łódź  05.05.  19.00  poniedziałek  10:0