Terminarz 3 liga - Runda jesienna
 2 Tydzień   12. - 16. 10. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  DEKO-STAR  14.10.2009  18:30  środa  7:3
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  KORAD  13.10.2009  18:00  wtorek  2:8
 3  MAGELLAN  MKS JEDYNKA  16.10.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  POLESIANKA  ZAPAŁ  12.10.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  RAVEN CLUB  PORTA WAN Rąbień  12.10.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  RET GIM 20  SALOS WODNA  15.10.2009  17:15  czwartek  3:7
 7  TOMA  ATOS  12.10.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 
 3 Tydzień   19.10. - 23.10.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  EXPANDOR Głowno  19.10.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 2  DEKO-STAR  RAVEN CLUB  19.10.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  KORAD  DREWNOMIK  23.10.2009  18:00  piątek  4:6
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  RET GIM 20  23.10.2009  19:00  piątek  8:2
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  MAGELLAN  21.10.2009  19:00  środa  6:4
 6  SALOS WODNA  ZAPAŁ  20.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 7  TOMA  POLESIANKA  19.10.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 4 Tydzień   26.10. - 30.10.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  ATOS  28.10.2009  18:30  środa  6:4
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  TOMA  27.10.2009  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 3  MAGELLAN  DEKO-STAR  30.10.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  POLESIANKA  SALOS WODNA  26.10.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  RAVEN CLUB  KORAD  26.10.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  RET GIM 20  PORTA WAN Rąbień  29.10.2009  17:15  czwartek  2:8
 7  ZAPAŁ  MKS JEDYNKA  28.10.2009  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 5 Tydzień   2.11. - 6.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  RAVEN CLUB  2.11.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  DEKO-STAR  RET GIM 20  2.11.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  POLESIANKA  3.11.2009  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 4  KORAD  MAGELLAN  6.11.2009  18:00  piątek  6:4
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  SALOS WODNA  6.11.2009  19:00  piątek  8:2
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  ZAPAŁ  4.11.2009  19:00  środa  2:8
 7  TOMA  DREWNOMIK  2.11.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   16.11. - 20.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  EXPANDOR Głowno  18.11.2009  18:30  środa  7:3
 2  MAGELLAN  ATOS  20.11.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  POLESIANKA  MKS JEDYNKA  16.11.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  RAVEN CLUB  TOMA  16.11.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  RET GIM 20  KORAD  19.11.1009  17:15  czwartek  4:6
 6  SALOS WODNA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  17.11.2009  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 7  ZAPAŁ  DEKO-STAR  18.11.2009  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 7 Tydzień   23.11. - 27.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2  ATOS  RET GIM 20  23.11.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 3  DEKO-STAR  SALOS WODNA  23.11.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  DREWNOMIK  POLESIANKA  25.11.2009  18:30  środa  8:2
 5  EXPANDOR Głowno  RAVEN CLUB  24.11.2009  18:00  wtorek  2:8
 6  KORAD  ZAPAŁ  27.11.2009  18:00  piątek  6:4
 7  PORTA WAN Rąbień  MKS JEDYNKA  25.11.2009  19:00  środa  5:5
 8  TOMA  MAGELLAN  23.11.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 8 Tydzień   30.11. - 4.12. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAGELLAN  EXPANDOR Głowno  4.12.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  DEKO-STAR  4.12.2009  19:00  piątek  3:7
 3  POLESIANKA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  30.11.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  RAVEN CLUB  DREWNOMIK  30.11.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  RET GIM 20  TOMA  3.12.2009  17:15  czwartek  2:8
 6  SALOS WODNA  KORAD  1.12.2009  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 7  ZAPAŁ  ATOS  2.12.2009  17:00  środa  3:7
 
 9 Tydzień   7.12. - 11.12. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  SALOS WODNA  7.12.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  DEKO-STAR  PORTA WAN Rąbień  7.12.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  DREWNOMIK  MAGELLAN  9.12.2009  18:30  środa  9:1
 4  EXPANDOR Głowno  RET GIM 20  8.12.2009  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  KORAD  MKS JEDYNKA  11.12.2009  18:00  piątek  5:5
 6  RAVEN CLUB  POLESIANKA  7.12.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  TOMA  ZAPAŁ  7.12.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 
 10 Tydzień   14.12. - 18.12. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAGELLAN  RAVEN CLUB  18.12.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  ATOS  18.12.2009  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  POLESIANKA  DEKO-STAR  14.12.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  KORAD  16.12.2009  19:00  środa  6:4
 5  RET GIM 20  DREWNOMIK  17.12.2009  17:15  czwartek  0:10
 6  SALOS WODNA  TOMA  15.12.2009  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 7  ZAPAŁ  EXPANDOR Głowno  16.12.2009  17:00  środa  3:7
 
 11 Tydzień   4.01. - 8.01.2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  PORTA WAN Rąbień  4.01.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  DREWNOMIK  ZAPAŁ  6.01.2010  18:30  środa  8:2
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  SALOS WODNA  5.01.2010  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 4  KORAD  DEKO-STAR  8.01.2010  18:00  piątek  6:4
 5  MAGELLAN  POLESIANKA  8.01.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 6  RAVEN CLUB  RET GIM 20  4.01.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  TOMA  MKS JEDYNKA  4.01.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 12 Tydzień   11.01 - 15.01. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1            
 2  DEKO-STAR  ATOS  11.01.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  EXPANDOR Głowno  15.01.2010  19:00  piątek  
 4  POLESIANKA  KORAD  11.01.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  TOMA  13.01.2010  19:00  środa  6:4
 6  RET GIM 20  MAGELLAN  14.01.2010  17:15  czwartek  6:4
 7  SALOS WODNA  DREWNOMIK  12.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 8  ZAPAŁ  RAVEN CLUB  13.01.2010  17:00  środa  2:8
 
 13 Tydzień   18.01. - 22.01. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  KORAD  18.01.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  DREWNOMIK  MKS JEDYNKA  20.01.2010  18:30  środa  7:3
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  PORTA WAN Rąbień  19.01.2010  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  MAGELLAN  ZAPAŁ  22.01.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  RAVEN CLUB  SALOS WODNA  18.01.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  RET GIM 20  POLESIANKA  21.01.2010  17:15  czwartek  1:9
 7  TOMA  DEKO-STAR  18.01.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4