Terminarz 3 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   8 - 12. 02.2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  PORTA WAN Rąbień  10.02.2010  18:30  środa  4:6
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  DEKO-STAR  9.02.2010  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 3  MAGELLAN  SALOS WODNA  8.02.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  POLESIANKA  ATOS  8.02.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  RAVEN CLUB  MKS JEDYNKA  8.02.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 6  RET GIM 20  ZAPAŁ  11.02.2010  17:15  czwartek  1:9
 7  TOMA  KORAD  8.02.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   15 - 19.02.2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  TOMA  15.02.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  DEKO-STAR  DREWNOMIK  15.02.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  KORAD  EXPANDOR Głowno  19.02.2010  18:00  piątek  5:5
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  MAGELLAN  19.02.2010  19:00  piątek  8:2
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  RAVEN CLUB  17.02.2010  19:00  środa  1:9
 6  SALOS WODNA  RET GIM 20  16.02.2010  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 7  ZAPAŁ  POLESIANKA  17.02.2010  17:00  środa  1:9
 
 3 Tydzień   22 - 26. 02. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  KORAD  24.02.2010  18:30  środa  5:5
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  ATOS  23.02.2010  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 3  MAGELLAN  PORTA WAN Rąbień  22.02.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  POLESIANKA  TOMA  22.02.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 5  RAVEN CLUB  DEKO-STAR  22.02.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  RET GIM 20  MKS JEDYNKA  25.02.2010  17:15  czwartek  2:8
 7  ZAPAŁ  SALOS WODNA  24.02.2010  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 4 Tydzień   1 - 5. 03. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  DREWNOMIK  1.03.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  DEKO-STAR  MAGELLAN  1.03.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  KORAD  RAVEN CLUB  5.03.2010  18:00  piątek  4:6
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  ZAPAŁ  5.03.2010  19:00  piątek  7:3
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  RET GIM 20  3.03.2010  19:00  środa  6:4
 6  SALOS WODNA  POLESIANKA  2.03.2010  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 7  TOMA  EXPANDOR Głowno  1.03.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 5 Tydzień   8 - 12. 03. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  TOMA  10.03.2010  18:30  środa  6:4
 2  MAGELLAN  KORAD  8.03.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  POLESIANKA  EXPANDOR Głowno  8.03.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 4  RAVEN CLUB  ATOS  8.03.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  RET GIM 20  DEKO-STAR  11.03.2010  17:15  czwartek  2:8
 6  SALOS WODNA  MKS JEDYNKA  9.03.2010  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 7  ZAPAŁ  PORTA WAN Rąbień  10.03.2010  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   15 - 19. 03. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  MAGELLAN  15.03.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  DEKO-STAR  ZAPAŁ  15.03.2010  18:00  środa  7:3
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  DREWNOMIK  16.03.2010  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  KORAD  RET GIM 20  19.03.2010  18:00  piątek  6:4
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  POLESIANKA  19.03.2010  19:00  piątek  4:6
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  SALOS WODNA  17.03.2010  19:00  środa  5:5
 7  TOMA  RAVEN CLUB  15.03.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 7 Tydzień   22 - 26. 03. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAGELLAN  TOMA  22.03.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  26.03.2010  19:00  piątek  3:7
 3  POLESIANKA  DREWNOMIK  22.03.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  RAVEN CLUB  EXPANDOR Głowno  22.03.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  RET GIM 20  ATOS  25.03.2010  17:15  czwartek  3:7
 6  SALOS WODNA  DEKO-STAR  23.03.2010  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 7  ZAPAŁ  KORAD  24.03.2010  17:00  środa  2:8
 
 8 Tydzień   przeł. 31.05 - 4.06. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  ZAPAŁ  12.04.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  DEKO-STAR  MKS JEDYNKA  12.04.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  DREWNOMIK  RAVEN CLUB  14.04.2010  18:30  środa  4:6
 4  EXPANDOR Głowno  MAGELLAN  13.04.2010  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  KORAD  SALOS WODNA  16.04.2010  18:00  piątek  6:4
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  POLESIANKA  14.04.2010  19:00  środa  6:4
 7  TOMA  RET GIM 20  12.04.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 
 9 Tydzień   19 - 23. 04. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAGELLAN  DREWNOMIK  19.04.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  KORAD  23.04.2010  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  POLESIANKA  RAVEN CLUB  19.04.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  DEKO-STAR  21.04.2010  19:00  środa  2:8
 5  RET GIM 20  EXPANDOR Głowno  22.04.2010  17:15  czwartek  3:7
 6  SALOS WODNA  ATOS  20.04.2010  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 7  ZAPAŁ  TOMA  21.04.2010  17:00  środa  1:9
 
 10 Tydzień   26 - 30. 04. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  MKS JEDYNKA  26.04.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  DEKO-STAR  POLESIANKA  26.04.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  DREWNOMIK  RET GIM 20  28.04.2010  18:30  środa  9:1
 4  EXPANDOR Głowno  ZAPAŁ  27.04.2010  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  KORAD  PORTA WAN Rąbień  30.04.2010  18:00  piątek  3:7
 6  RAVEN CLUB  MAGELLAN  26.04.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  TOMA  SALOS WODNA  26.04.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 11 Tydzień   10 - 14. 05. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DEKO-STAR  KORAD  10.05.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  TOMA  14.05.2010  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  POLESIANKA  MAGELLAN  10.05.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  ATOS  12.05.2010  19:00  środa  7:3
 5  RET GIM 20  RAVEN CLUB  13.05.2010  17:15  czwartek  0:10
 6  SALOS WODNA  EXPANDOR Głowno  11.05.2010  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 7  ZAPAŁ  DREWNOMIK  12.05.2010  17:00  środa  4:6
 
 12 Tydzień   17 - 21. 05. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  DEKO-STAR  17.05.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  DREWNOMIK  SALOS WODNA  19.05.2010  18:30  środa  4:6
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  MKS JEDYNKA  18.05.2010  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 4  KORAD  POLESIANKA  21.05.2010  18:00  piątek  5:5
 5  MAGELLAN  RET GIM 20  17.05.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  RAVEN CLUB  ZAPAŁ  17.05.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  TOMA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  17.05.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 
 13 Tydzień   24 - 28. 05. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DEKO-STAR  TOMA  24.05.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  KORAD  ATOS  28.05.2010  18:00  piątek  7:3
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  DREWNOMIK  28.05.2010  19:00  piątek  3:7
 4  POLESIANKA  RET GIM 20  24.05.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  EXPANDOR Głowno  26.05.2010  19:00  środa  2:8
 6  SALOS WODNA  RAVEN CLUB  25.05.2010  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 7  ZAPAŁ  MAGELLAN  26.05.2010  17:00  środa  2:8