Terminarz 3 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   14 - 18.02.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  AZS UŁ  17.02.2011  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 2  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  MKS JEDYNKA  18.02.2011  19:00  piątek  4:6
 3  POLESIANKA  ATOS  14.02.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  POLONIA Andrzejów  KORAD  17.02.2011  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  EXPANDOR Głowno  14.02.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  SALOS WODNA  MTS PIRANIE  15.02.2011  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 7  TAURON  DEKO-STAR  18.02.2011  19:00  piątek  4:6
 
 2 Tydzień   21 - 25. 02. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  POLONIA Andrzejów  21.02.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  AZS UŁ  POLESIANKA  23.02.2011  18:00  środa  9:1
 3  DEKO-STAR  PORTA WAN Rąbień  25.02.2011  19:15  piątek  9:1
 4  EXPANDOR Głowno  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  22.02.2011  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  KORAD  TAURON  25.02.2011  18:00  piątek  2:8
 6  MKS JEDYNKA  SALOS WODNA  25.02.2011  19:00  piątek  8:2
 7  MTS PIRANIE  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  21.02.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  0:10
 
 3 Tydzień   28.02 - 4.03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  MTS PIRANIE  2.03.2011  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  MKS JEDYNKA  3.03.2011  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  DEKO-STAR  4.03.2011  19:00  piątek  3:7
 4  POLESIANKA  POLONIA Andrzejów  28.02.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  KORAD  28.02.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  SALOS WODNA  EXPANDOR Głowno  1.03.2011  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 7  TAURON  ATOS  4.03.2011  19:00  piątek  6:4
 
 4 Tydzień   7 - 11. 03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  PORTA WAN Rąbień  7.03.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  DEKO-STAR  SALOS WODNA  11.03.2011  19:15  piątek  9:1
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  8.03.2011  18:00  wtorek  0:10
 4  KORAD  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  11.03.2011  18:00  piątek  8:2
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  AZS UŁ  8.03.2011  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 6  MTS PIRANIE  POLESIANKA  7.03.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  POLONIA Andrzejów  TAURON  10.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 
 5 Tydzień   14 - 18. 03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  SALOS WODNA  14.03.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  DEKO-STAR  AZS UŁ  18.03.2011  19:15  piątek  5:5
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  MTS PIRANIE  15.03.2011  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 4  KORAD  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  18.03.2011  18:00  piątek  1:9
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  POLESIANKA  15.03.2011  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 6  POLONIA Andrzejów  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  17.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 7  TAURON  PORTA WAN Rąbień  18.03.2011  19:00  piątek  10:0
 
 6 Tydzień   21 - 25. 03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  EXPANDOR Głowno  23.03.2011  18:00  środa  8:2
 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  DEKO-STAR  24.03.2011  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  ATOS  25.03.2011  19:00  piątek  8:2
 4  MTS PIRANIE  MKS JEDYNKA  21.03.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  POLESIANKA  TAURON  21.03.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  POLONIA Andrzejów  21.03.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 7  SALOS WODNA  KORAD  22.03.2011  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 
 7 Tydzień   28.03 - 1.04.2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  AZS UŁ  28.03.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  DEKO-STAR  MKS JEDYNKA  1.04.2011  19:15  piątek  10:0
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  POLESIANKA  29.03.2011  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 4  KORAD  MTS PIRANIE  1.04.2011  18:00  piątek  6:4
 5  POLONIA Andrzejów  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  31.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  28.03.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 7  TAURON  SALOS WODNA  1.04.2011  19:00  piątek  9:1
 
 8 Tydzień   4 - 8. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  KORAD  6.04.2011  18:00  środa  6:4
 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  ATOS  7.04.2011  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  TAURON  8.04.2011  19:00  piątek  3:7
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  EXPANDOR Głowno  5.04.2011  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 5  MTS PIRANIE  DEKO-STAR  4.04.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  POLESIANKA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  4.04.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  0:10 W/O
 7  SALOS WODNA  POLONIA Andrzejów  5.04.2011  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 
 9 Tydzień   11 - 15. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  MKS JEDYNKA  11.04.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  DEKO-STAR  POLESIANKA  15.04.2011  19:15  piątek  7:3
 3  KORAD  EXPANDOR Głowno  15.04.2011  18:00  piątek  5:5
 4  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  SALOS WODNA  15.04.2011  19:00  piątek  7:2
 5  POLONIA Andrzejów  MTS PIRANIE  14.04.2011  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  11.04.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 7  TAURON  AZS UŁ  15.04.2011  19:00  piątek  2:8
 
 10 Tydzień   18 - 22. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  POLONIA Andrzejów  20.04.2011  18:00  środa  7:3
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  DEKO-STAR  19.04.2011  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  TAURON  21.04.2011  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  KORAD  19.04.2011  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 5  MTS PIRANIE  ATOS  18.04.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  POLESIANKA  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  18.04.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  SALOS WODNA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  19.04.2011  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 
 11 Tydzień   26 - 29. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  DEKO-STAR  UZGODNIĆ      2:8
 2  KORAD  POLESIANKA  29.04.2011  18:00  piątek  5:5
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  AZS UŁ  29.04.2011  19:00  piątek  2:8
 4  POLONIA Andrzejów  EXPANDOR Głowno  28.04.2011  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  MTS PIRANIE        2:8
 6  SALOS WODNA  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  26.04.2011  17:00  wtorek  0:10
 7  TAURON  MKS JEDYNKA  29.04.2011  19:00  piątek  5:5
 
 12 Tydzień   9 - 13. 05. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  PORTA WAN Rąbień  11.05.2011  18:00  środa  9:1
 2  DEKO-STAR  KORAD  13.05.2011  19:15  piątek  7:3
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  ATOS  10.05.2011  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  12.05.2011  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  POLONIA Andrzejów  10.05.2011  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 6  MTS PIRANIE  TAURON  9.05.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  POLESIANKA  SALOS WODNA  9.05.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 
 13 Tydzień   16 - 20. 05. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AZS UŁ  SALOS WODNA  18.05.2011  18:00  środa  10:0 W/O
 2  DEKO-STAR  POLONIA Andrzejów  20.05.2011  19:15  piątek  7:3
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  TAURON  17.05.2011  18:00  wtorek  10:0 W/O
 4  KORAD  ATOS  20.05.2011  18:00  piątek  8:2
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  17.05.2011  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 6  MTS PIRANIE  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  16.05.2011  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  POLESIANKA  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  16.05.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  0:10