Terminarz 3 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   13 - 17. 02. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  EXPANDOR Głowno  14 Lut  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  MKS JEDYNKA  17 Lut  19:00  piątek  4:6
 3  MTS PIRANIE  DEKO-STAR  13 Lut  17:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  POLONIA Andrzejów  DREWNOMIK  13 Lut  17:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  RAVEN CLUB  KORAD  13 Lut  17:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 6  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  TAURON  16 Lut  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   20 - 24. 02. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DEKO-STAR  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  24 Lut  19:30  piątek  7:3
 2  DREWNOMIK  RAVEN CLUB  22 Lut  18:30  środa  6:4
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  POLONIA Andrzejów  20 Lut  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  KORAD  MTS PIRANIE  24 Lut  18:00  piątek  10:0
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  ARISTO JEANS  21 Lut  19:00  wtorek  2:8
 6  TAURON  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  24 Lut  19:00  piątek  7:3
 
 3 Tydzień   27.02 - 2.03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  POLONIA Andrzejów  28 Lut  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  DEKO-STAR  M.S.Z. POKEMONY   2 Mar  19:30  piątek  6:4
 3  DREWNOMIK  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  29 Lut  18:30  środa  4:6
 4  EXPANDOR Głowno  MTS PIRANIE  27 Lut  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  KORAD  TAURON   2 Mar  18:00  piątek  5:5
 6  MKS JEDYNKA  RAVEN CLUB  28 Lut  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 
 4 Tydzień   5 - 9. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  ARISTO JEANS   9 Mar  19:00  piątek  2:8
 2  MTS PIRANIE  DREWNOMIK   5 Mar  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  POLONIA Andrzejów  MKS JEDYNKA   5 Mar  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  RAVEN CLUB  EXPANDOR Głowno   5 Mar  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  KORAD   8 Mar  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 6  TAURON  DEKO-STAR   9 Mar  19:00  piątek  5:5
 
 5 Tydzień   12 - 16. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  MTS PIRANIE  13 Mar  19:00  wtorek  10:0
 2  DREWNOMIK  DEKO-STAR  14 Mar  18:30  środa  3:7
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  TAURON  12 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  KORAD  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  16 Mar  17:00  piątek  4:6
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  13 Mar  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 6  POLONIA Andrzejów  RAVEN CLUB  12 Mar  17:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 6 Tydzień   19 - 23. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DEKO-STAR  KORAD  23 Mar  19:30  piątek  3:7
 2  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  POLONIA Andrzejów  23 Mar  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  MTS PIRANIE  MKS JEDYNKA  19 Mar  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  RAVEN CLUB  ARISTO JEANS  19 Mar  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  EXPANDOR Głowno  22 Mar  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 6  TAURON  DREWNOMIK  23 Mar  19:00  piątek  10:0
 
 7 Tydzień   26 - 30. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  TAURON  27 Mar  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  DREWNOMIK  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  28 Mar  18:30  środa  5:5
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  KORAD  26 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  DEKO-STAR  27 Mar  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  POLONIA Andrzejów  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  26 Mar  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  RAVEN CLUB  MTS PIRANIE  26 Mar  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 
 8 Tydzień   16 - 20. 04. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DEKO-STAR  EXPANDOR Głowno  20 Kwi  19:30  piątek  8:2
 2  KORAD  DREWNOMIK  20 Kwi  17:00  piątek  7:3
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  RAVEN CLUB  20 Kwi  19:00  piątek  7:3
 4  MTS PIRANIE  POLONIA Andrzejów  16 Kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  ARISTO JEANS  19 Kwi  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 6  TAURON  MKS JEDYNKA  20 Kwi  19:00  piątek  7:3
 
 9 Tydzień   23 - 27. 04. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  KORAD  24 Kwi  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  23 Kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  DREWNOMIK  24 Kwi  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  MTS PIRANIE  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  23 Kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  POLONIA Andrzejów  DEKO-STAR  23 Kwi  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  RAVEN CLUB  TAURON  23 Kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 
 10 Tydzień   14 - 18. 05. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DEKO-STAR  ARISTO JEANS  18 Maj  19:30  piątek  7:3
 2  DREWNOMIK  EXPANDOR Głowno  16 Maj  18:30  środa  7:3
 3  KORAD  MKS JEDYNKA  18 Maj  17:00  piątek  7:3
 4  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  MTS PIRANIE  18 Maj  19:00  piątek  5:4
 5  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  RAVEN CLUB  17 Maj  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 6  TAURON  POLONIA Andrzejów  18 Maj  19:00  piątek  9:1
 
 11 Tydzień   21 - 25. 05. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DEKO-STAR  RAVEN CLUB  25 Maj  19:30  piątek  5:5
 2  DREWNOMIK  ARISTO JEANS  23 Maj  18:30  środa  1:9
 3  EXPANDOR Głowno  MKS JEDYNKA  21 Maj  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  KORAD  POLONIA Andrzejów  25 Maj  17:00  piątek  9:1
 5  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  25 Maj  19:00  piątek  2:8
 6  TAURON  MTS PIRANIE  25 Maj  19:00  piątek  9:1