Terminarz 3 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   28.01 - 1.02. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  PORTA WAN Rąbień  30 sty  18:30  środa  4:6
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  GOK LUTOMIERSK  28 sty  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  MTS PIRANIE  1 lut  19:00  piątek  4:6
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  ZAPAŁ  29 sty  19:00  wtorek  2:8
 5  POLESIANKA  RAVEN CLUB  29 sty  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 6  RET GIM 20  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  30 sty  17:30  środa  4:6
 7  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  KWJ Łódź  31 sty  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 2 Tydzień   4 - 8. 02. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  DREWNOMIK  7 lut  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 2  KWJ Łódź  EXPANDOR Głowno  4 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  MTS PIRANIE  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  4 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  POLESIANKA  7 lut  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  RET GIM 20  6 lut  19:00  środa  5:5
 6  RAVEN CLUB  MKS JEDYNKA  4 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 7  ZAPAŁ  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  6 lut  17:00  środa  9:1
 
 3 Tydzień   25.02 - 1.03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  KWJ Łódź  27 lut  18:30  środa  5:5
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  MTS PIRANIE  25 lut  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  RAVEN CLUB  1 mar  19:00  piątek  3:7
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  PORTA WAN Rąbień  28 lut  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  POLESIANKA  MKS JEDYNKA  26 lut  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 6  RET GIM 20  GOK LUTOMIERSK  27 lut  17:30  środa  5:5
 7  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  ZAPAŁ  28 lut  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 4 Tydzień   4 - 8. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  7 mar  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 2  KWJ Łódź  RET GIM 20  4 mar  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  5 mar  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 4  MTS PIRANIE  DREWNOMIK  4 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  10:0
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  POLESIANKA  6 mar  19:00  środa  6:4
 6  RAVEN CLUB  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  4 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  ZAPAŁ  EXPANDOR Głowno  6 mar  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 5 Tydzień   11 - 15. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  ZAPAŁ  13 mar  18:30  środa  2:8
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  RAVEN CLUB  11 mar  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  KWJ Łódź  14 mar  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  POLESIANKA  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  12 mar  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  GOK LUTOMIERSK  13 mar  19:00  środa  5:5
 6  RET GIM 20  MTS PIRANIE  13 mar  17:30  środa  5:5
 7  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  MKS JEDYNKA  14 mar  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 
 6 Tydzień   18 - 22. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  POLESIANKA  21 mar  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 2  KWJ Łódź  PORTA WAN Rąbień  18 mar  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  22 mar  19:00  piątek  2:8
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  EXPANDOR Głowno  19 mar  19:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  MTS PIRANIE  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  18 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 6  RAVEN CLUB  DREWNOMIK  18 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  RET GIM 20  20 mar  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 7 Tydzień   8 - 12. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  MKS JEDYNKA  10 kwi  18:30  środa  7:3
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  8 kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  KWJ Łódź  11 kwi  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  ZAPAŁ  11 kwi  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  POLESIANKA  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  9 kwi  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  MTS PIRANIE  10 kwi  19:00  środa  2:8
 7  RET GIM 20  RAVEN CLUB  10 kwi  17:30  środa  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   15 - 19. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  KWJ Łódź  POLESIANKA  15 kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 2  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  DREWNOMIK  19 kwi  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  RET GIM 20  16 kwi  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 4  MTS PIRANIE  GOK LUTOMIERSK  15 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  RAVEN CLUB  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  15 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 6  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  EXPANDOR Głowno  18 kwi  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 7  ZAPAŁ  PORTA WAN Rąbień  17 kwi  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 9 Tydzień   22 - 26. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  24 kwi  18:30  środa  2:8
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ZAPAŁ  25 kwi  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  KWJ Łódź  MTS PIRANIE  22 kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  MKS JEDYNKA  25 kwi  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  POLESIANKA  EXPANDOR Głowno  23 kwi  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  RAVEN CLUB  24 kwi  19:00  środa  5:5
 7  RET GIM 20  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  24 kwi  17:30  środa  8:2
 
 10 Tydzień   6 - 10. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  EXPANDOR Głowno  DREWNOMIK  6 maj  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  10 maj  19:00  piątek  2:8
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  7 maj  19:00  wtorek  0:10
 4  MTS PIRANIE  POLESIANKA  6 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  RAVEN CLUB  GOK LUTOMIERSK  6 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 6  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  RET GIM 20  9 maj  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  KWJ Łódź  8 maj  17:00  środa  8:2
 
 11 Tydzień   13 - 17. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  MKS JEDYNKA  16 maj  17:30  czwartek  10:0
 2  KWJ Łódź  RAVEN CLUB  13 maj  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  MTS PIRANIE  ZAPAŁ  13 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  16 maj  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 5  POLESIANKA  DREWNOMIK  14 maj  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  15 maj  19:00  środa  6:4
 7  RET GIM 20  EXPANDOR Głowno  15 maj  17:30  środa  5:5
 
 12 Tydzień   20 - 24. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  RET GIM 20  22 maj  18:30  środa  4:6
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  20 maj  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  GOK LUTOMIERSK  24 maj  19:00  piątek  3:7
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  KWJ Łódź  21 maj  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  RAVEN CLUB  MTS PIRANIE  20 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 6  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  PORTA WAN Rąbień  23 maj  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 7  ZAPAŁ  POLESIANKA  22 maj  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 13 Tydzień   27 - 31. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  30 maj  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 2  KWJ Łódź  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  27 maj  18:00  poniedziałek  10:0 W/O
 3  MTS PIRANIE  MKS JEDYNKA  27 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  DREWNOMIK  30 maj  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  POLESIANKA  RET GIM 20  28 maj  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 6  PORTA WAN Rąbień  EXPANDOR Głowno  29 maj  19:00  środa  7:3
 7  ZAPAŁ  RAVEN CLUB  29 maj  17:00  środa  7:3