Terminarz 3 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   5 - 9. 10. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  NASTAL  7 paż  17:00  środa  6:4
 2  KAMIKAZE  DREWNOMIK  9 paź  19:00  piątek  7:3
 3  KANZAS  POLESIANKA  6 paź  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  PROJEKT X  6 paź  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 5  RADAR 1955  VABANK  6 paź  16:45  wtorek  6:4
 6  RAVEN CLUB  EXPANDOR Głowno  5 paź  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  TOMA  KWJ Łódź  9 paź  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 2 Tydzień   12 - 16. 10. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  KANZAS  14 paź  19:00  środa  6:4
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  RADAR 1955  16 paź  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  KWJ Łódź  HUNTERS Łódź  14 paź  17:30  środa  5:5
 4  NASTAL  RAVEN CLUB  13 paź  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 5  POLESIANKA  TOMA  13 paź  16:30  wtorek  7:3
 6  PROJEKT X  KAMIKAZE  12 paź  18:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  VABANK  PORTA WAN Rąbień  14 paź  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 3 Tydzień   19 - 23. 10. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  POLESIANKA  21 paź  19:00  środa  8:2
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  TOMA  21 paź  17:00  środa  2:8
 3  KAMIKAZE  VABANK  23 paź  19:00  piątek  6:4
 4  KANZAS  PROJEKT X  20 paź  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  EXPANDOR Głowno  20 paź  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 6  RADAR 1955  NASTAL  20 paź  16:45  wtorek  6:4
 7  RAVEN CLUB  KWJ Łódź  19 paź  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 4 Tydzień   26 - 30. 10. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  EXPANDOR Głowno  KAMIKAZE  30 paź  19:00  piątek  3:7
 2  KWJ Łódź  RADAR 1955  28 paź  17:30  środa  5:5
 3  NASTAL  PORTA WAN Rąbień  27 paź  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  POLESIANKA  HUNTERS Łódź  27 paź  16:30  wtorek  6:4
 5  PROJEKT X  DREWNOMIK  26 paź  18:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 6  TOMA  RAVEN CLUB  30 paź  19:30  piątek  9:1
 7  VABANK  KANZAS  28 paź  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 5 Tydzień   2 - 6. 11. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  VABANK  4 lis  19:00  środa  2:8
 2  KAMIKAZE  NASTAL  6 lis  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  KANZAS  EXPANDOR Głowno  3 lis  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  KWJ Łódź  3 lis  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  PROJEKT X  POLESIANKA  2 lis  18:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  RADAR 1955  TOMA  3 lis  16:45  wtorek  5:5
 7  RAVEN CLUB  HUNTERS Łódź  2 lis  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   16 - 20. 11. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  EXPANDOR Głowno  DREWNOMIK  20 lis  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  RADAR 1955  18 lis  17:00  środa  5:5
 3  KWJ Łódź  KAMIKAZE  18 lis  17:30  środa  3:7
 4  NASTAL  KANZAS  17 lis  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  POLESIANKA  RAVEN CLUB  17 lis  16:30  wtorek  4:6
 6  TOMA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  20 lis  19:30  piątek  5:5
 7  VABANK  PROJEKT X  18 lis  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 7 Tydzień   23 - 27. 11. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  NASTAL  25 lis  19:00  środa  4:6
 2  KAMIKAZE  TOMA  27 lis  19:00  piątek  3:7
 3  KANZAS  KWJ Łódź  24 lis  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  HUNTERS Łódź  24 lis  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  PROJEKT X  EXPANDOR Głowno  23 lis  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 6  RADAR 1955  RAVEN CLUB  24 lis  16:45  wtorek  7:3
 7  VABANK  POLESIANKA  25 lis  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 8 Tydzień   30.11 - 4.12. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  EXPANDOR Głowno  VABANK  4 gru  19:00  piątek  6:4
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  KAMIKAZE  2 gru  17:00  środa  3:7
 3  KWJ Łódź  DREWNOMIK  2 gru  17:30  środa  5:5
 4  NASTAL  PROJEKT X  1 gru  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  POLESIANKA  RADAR 1955  1 gru  16:30  wtorek  6:4
 6  RAVEN CLUB  PORTA WAN Rąbień  30 lis  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 7  TOMA  KANZAS  4 gru  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 9 Tydzień   7 - 11. 12. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  TOMA  9 gru  19:00  środa  4:6
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  POLESIANKA  11 gru  19:00  piątek  3:7
 3  KAMIKAZE  RAVEN CLUB  11 gru  19:00  piątek  6:4
 4  KANZAS  HUNTERS Łódź  8 gru  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  RADAR 1955  8 gru  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 6  PROJEKT X  KWJ Łódź  7 gru  18:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  VABANK  NASTAL  9 gru  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 10 Tydzień   14 - 18. 12. 2015
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  DREWNOMIK  16 gru  17:00  środa  7:3
 2  KWJ Łódź  VABANK  16 gru  17:30  środa  8:2
 3  NASTAL  EXPANDOR Głowno  15 gru  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  POLESIANKA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  15 gru  16:30  wtorek  4:6
 5  RADAR 1955  KAMIKAZE  15 gru  16:45  wtorek  7:3
 6  RAVEN CLUB  KANZAS  14 gru  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  TOMA  PROJEKT X  18 gru  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 11 Tydzień   11 - 15. 01. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  RAVEN CLUB  13 sty  19:00  środa  5:5
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  KWJ Łódź  15 sty  19:00  piątek  7:3
 3  KAMIKAZE  PORTA WAN Rąbień  15 sty  19:00  piątek  10:0
 4  KANZAS  RADAR 1955  12 sty  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  NASTAL  POLESIANKA  12 sty  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 6  PROJEKT X  HUNTERS Łódź  11 sty  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  VABANK  TOMA  13 sty  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 12 Tydzień   18 - 22. 01. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  VABANK  20 sty  17:00  środa  5:5
 2  KWJ Łódź  NASTAL  20 sty  17:30  środa  4:6
 3  POLESIANKA  KAMIKAZE  19 sty  16:30  wtorek  3:7
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  KANZAS  19 sty  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  RADAR 1955  DREWNOMIK  19 sty  16:45  wtorek  7:3
 6  RAVEN CLUB  PROJEKT X  18 sty  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  TOMA  EXPANDOR Głowno  22 sty  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 13 Tydzień   25 - 29. 01. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  PORTA WAN Rąbień  27 sty  19:00  środa  6:4
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  HUNTERS Łódź  29 sty  19:00  piątek  4:6
 3  KANZAS  KAMIKAZE  26 sty  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  KWJ Łódź  POLESIANKA  27 sty  17:30  środa  6:4
 5  NASTAL  TOMA  26 sty  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 6  PROJEKT X  RADAR 1955  25 sty  18:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 7  VABANK  RAVEN CLUB  27 sty  17:00  środa  5:5