Terminarz 3 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   1 - 5. 02. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  KAMIKAZE  3 lut  19:00  środa  3:7
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  RAVEN CLUB  5 lut  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  KWJ Łódź  TOMA  3 lut  17:30  środa  3:7
 4  NASTAL  HUNTERS Łódź  2 lut  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 5  POLESIANKA  KANZAS  2 lut  16:30  wtorek  10:0
 6  PROJEKT X  PORTA WAN Rąbień  1 lut  18:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  VABANK  RADAR 1955  3 lut  17:00  środa  4:6
 
 2 Tydzień   8 - 12. 02. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  KWJ Łódź  10 lut  17:00  środa  6:4
 2  KAMIKAZE  PROJEKT X  12 lut  19:00  piątek  5:5
 3  KANZAS  DREWNOMIK  9 lut  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  VABANK  9 lut  18:00  wtorek  1:9
 5  RADAR 1955  EXPANDOR Głowno  9 lut  16:45  wtorek  6:4
 6  RAVEN CLUB  NASTAL  8 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 7  TOMA  POLESIANKA  12 lut  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 3 Tydzień   29.02 - 4.03. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  EXPANDOR Głowno  PORTA WAN Rąbień  4 mar  19:00  piątek  3:7
 2  KWJ Łódź  RAVEN CLUB  2 mar  17:30  środa  6:4
 3  NASTAL  RADAR 1955  1 mar  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  POLESIANKA  DREWNOMIK  1 mar  16:30  wtorek  7:3
 5  PROJEKT X  KANZAS  29 lut  18:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 6  TOMA  HUNTERS Łódź  4 mar  19:30  piątek  3:7
 7  VABANK  KAMIKAZE  2 mar  17:00  środa  3:7
 
 4 Tydzień   7 - 11. 03. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  PROJEKT X  9 mar  19:00  środa  3:7
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  POLESIANKA  9 mar  17:00  środa  6:4
 3  KAMIKAZE  EXPANDOR Głowno  11 mar  19:00  piątek  6:4
 4  KANZAS  VABANK  8 mar  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  NASTAL  8 mar  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 6  RADAR 1955  KWJ Łódź  8 mar  16:45  wtorek  6:4
 7  RAVEN CLUB  TOMA  7 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 
 5 Tydzień   14 - 18. 03 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  EXPANDOR Głowno  KANZAS  18 mar  19:00  piątek  8:2
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  RAVEN CLUB  16 mar  17:00  środa  7:3
 3  KWJ Łódź  PORTA WAN Rąbień  16 mar  17:30  środa  6:4
 4  NASTAL  KAMIKAZE  15 mar  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 5  POLESIANKA  PROJEKT X  15 mar  16:30  wtorek  3:7
 6  TOMA  RADAR 1955  18 mar  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  VABANK  DREWNOMIK  16 mar  17:00  środa  8:2
 
 6 Tydzień   21 - 25. 03 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  EXPANDOR Głowno  23 mar  19:00  środa  6:4
 2  KAMIKAZE  KWJ Łódź  25 mar  19:00  piątek  9:1
 3  KANZAS  NASTAL  22 mar  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  TOMA  22 mar  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  PROJEKT X  VABANK  21 mar  18:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 6  RADAR 1955  HUNTERS Łódź  22 mar  16:45  wtorek  6:4
 7  RAVEN CLUB  POLESIANKA  21 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 7 Tydzień   4 - 8. 04. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  EXPANDOR Głowno  PROJEKT X  8 kwi  19:00  piątek  2:8
 2  HUNTERS Łódź  PORTA WAN Rąbień  6 kwi  17:00  środa  5:5
 3  KWJ Łódź  KANZAS  6 kwi  17:30  środa  7:3
 4  NASTAL  DREWNOMIK  5 kwi  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 5  POLESIANKA  VABANK  5 kwi  16:30  wtorek  8:2
 6  RAVEN CLUB  RADAR 1955  4 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 7  TOMA  KAMIKAZE  8 kwi  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 8 Tydzień   11 - 15. 04. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  KWJ Łódź  13 kwi  19:00  środa  6:4
 2  KAMIKAZE  HUNTERS Łódź  15 kwi  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  KANZAS  TOMA  12 kwi  17:00  wtorek  1:9
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  RAVEN CLUB  12 kwi  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 5  PROJEKT X  NASTAL  11 kwi  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 6  RADAR 1955  POLESIANKA  12 kwi  16:45  wtorek  6:4
 7  VABANK  EXPANDOR Głowno  13 kwi  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 9 Tydzień   18 - 22. 04. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  KANZAS  20 kwi  17:00  środa  6:4
 2  KWJ Łódź  PROJEKT X  20 kwi  17:30  środa  5:5
 3  NASTAL  VABANK  19 kwi  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  POLESIANKA  EXPANDOR Głowno  19 kwi  16:30  wtorek  7:3
 5  RADAR 1955  PORTA WAN Rąbień  19 kwi  16:45  wtorek  8:2
 6  RAVEN CLUB  KAMIKAZE  18 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  TOMA  DREWNOMIK  22 kwi  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 10 Tydzień   25 - 29. 04. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  HUNTERS Łódź  27 kwi  19:00  środa  4:6
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  NASTAL  29 kwi  19:00  piątek  3:7
 3  KAMIKAZE  RADAR 1955  29 kwi  19:00  piątek  5:5
 4  KANZAS  RAVEN CLUB  26 kwi  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 5  PORTA WAN Rąbień  POLESIANKA  26 kwi  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 6  PROJEKT X  TOMA  25 kwi  18:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  VABANK  KWJ Łódź  27 kwi  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 11 Tydzień   16 - 20. 05. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  PROJEKT X  18 maj  17:00  środa  6:4
 2  KWJ Łódź  EXPANDOR Głowno  18 maj  17:30  środa  5:5
 3  POLESIANKA  NASTAL  17 maj  16:30  wtorek  2:8
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  KAMIKAZE  17 maj  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  RADAR 1955  KANZAS  17 maj  16:45  wtorek  10:0
 6  RAVEN CLUB  DREWNOMIK  16 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  TOMA  VABANK  20 maj  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 12 Tydzień   23 - 27. 05. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DREWNOMIK  RADAR 1955  25 maj  19:00  środa  4:6
 2  EXPANDOR Głowno  TOMA  27 maj  19:00  piątek  2:8
 3  KAMIKAZE  POLESIANKA  27 maj  19:00  piątek  9:1
 4  KANZAS  PORTA WAN Rąbień  24 maj  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 5  NASTAL  KWJ Łódź  24 maj  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 6  PROJEKT X  RAVEN CLUB  23 maj  18:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  VABANK  HUNTERS Łódź  25 maj  17:00  środa  4:6
 
 13 Tydzień   30.05 - 3.06. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HUNTERS Łódź  EXPANDOR Głowno  1 cze  17:30  środa  6:4
 2  KAMIKAZE  KANZAS  3 cze  19:00  piątek  10:0 W/O
 3  POLESIANKA  KWJ Łódź  31 maj  16:30  wtorek  4:6
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  DREWNOMIK  31 maj  18:00  wtorek  2:8
 5  RADAR 1955  PROJEKT X  31 maj  16:45  wtorek  3:7
 6  RAVEN CLUB  VABANK  30 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  TOMA  NASTAL  3 cze  19:30  piątek  8:2