Terminarz 4 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   25 - 29. 01. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER ŁZE  SSN START 2  26.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  
 2  AMPER ŁZE  SSN START 2  26.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  26.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  26.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  
 5  LUKS Koźle II  GOK LUTOMIERSK  25.01.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  
 6  LUKS Koźle II  GOK LUTOMIERSK  25.01.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  
 7  POWER TEAM  WIMARAN  28.01.2010  17:30  czwartek  
 8  POWER TEAM  WIMARAN  28.01.2010  17:30  czwartek  
 9  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  25.01.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  
 10  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  25.01.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  
 11  SIEDLECKA  LUKS Koźle I  27.01.2010  18:00  środa  
 12  SIEDLECKA  LUKS Koźle I  27.01.2010  18:00  środa  
 13  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  ARISTO JEANS  28.01.2010  18:00  czwartek  
 14  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  ARISTO JEANS  28.01.2010  18:00  czwartek  
 15  ZAPAŁ 2  MTS PIRANIE  27.01.2010  17:00  środa  
 
 2 Tydzień   1 - 5. 02. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER ŁZE  MTS PIRANIE  6.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 2  ARISTO JEANS  SIEDLECKA  1.02.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  SSN START 2  6.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 4  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ZAPAŁ 2  4.02.2010  17:00  czwartek  
 5  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  4.02.2010  18:00  czwartek  
 6  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  4.02.2010  18:00  czwartek  
 7  LUKS Koźle I  POWER TEAM  3.02.2010  18:00  środa  
 8  LUKS Koźle II  WIMARAN  5.10.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 9  MTS PIRANIE  AMPER ŁZE  1.02.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  
 10  POWER TEAM  LUKS Koźle I  8.10.2009  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 11  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  5.10.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 12  SIEDLECKA  ARISTO JEANS  7.10.2009  18:00  środa  6:4
 13  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  8.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  0:10
 14  WIMARAN  LUKS Koźle II  3.02.2010  18:00  środa  
 15  ZAPAŁ 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  7.10.2009  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 2 Tydzień   5.10. - 9.10. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER ŁZE  MTS PIRANIE  6.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 2  ARISTO JEANS  SIEDLECKA  1.02.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  SSN START 2  6.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 4  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ZAPAŁ 2  4.02.2010  17:00  czwartek  
 5  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  4.02.2010  18:00  czwartek  
 6  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  4.02.2010  18:00  czwartek  
 7  LUKS Koźle I  POWER TEAM  3.02.2010  18:00  środa  
 8  LUKS Koźle II  WIMARAN  5.10.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 9  MTS PIRANIE  AMPER ŁZE  1.02.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  
 10  POWER TEAM  LUKS Koźle I  8.10.2009  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 11  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  5.10.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 12  SIEDLECKA  ARISTO JEANS  7.10.2009  18:00  środa  6:4
 13  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  8.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  0:10
 14  WIMARAN  LUKS Koźle II  3.02.2010  18:00  środa  
 15  ZAPAŁ 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  7.10.2009  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 3 Tydzień   12.10. - 16.10.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  POWER TEAM  12.10.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  AMPER ŁZE  13.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  MTS PIRANIE  15.10.2009  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  15.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 5  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  SIEDLECKA  15.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 6  LUKS Koźle I  LUKS Koźle II  14.10.2009  18:00  środa  8:2
 7  SSN START 2  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  13.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 8  WIMARAN  ZAPAŁ 2  14.10.2009  na 21/10/09  środa  4:6
 
 4 Tydzień   19.10. - 23.10.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER ŁZE  GOK LUTOMIERSK  20.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 2  LUKS Koźle II  ARISTO JEANS  19.10.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  MTS PIRANIE  WIMARAN  19.10.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 4  POWER TEAM  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  22.10.2009  17:30  czwartek  0:10
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  ELEKTROPROJEKT  19.10.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 6  SIEDLECKA  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  21.10.2009  18:00  środa  7:3
 7  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  SSN START 2  22.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 8  ZAPAŁ 2  LUKS Koźle I  21.10.2009  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 5 Tydzień   26.10. - 30.10.2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  ZAPAŁ 2  26.10.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  27.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 3  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  POWER TEAM  29.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  LUKS Koźle II  29.10.2009  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 5  LUKS Koźle I  MTS PIRANIE  28.10.2009  18:00  środa  2:8
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  AMPER ŁZE  26.10.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 7  SSN START 2  SIEDLECKA  27.10.2009  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 8  WIMARAN  GOK LUTOMIERSK  28.10.2009  18:00  środa  3:7
 
 6 Tydzień   2.11. - 6.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER ŁZE  WIMARAN  3.11.2009  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  LUKS Koźle I  5.11.2009  17:00  czwartek  W/O 10:0
 3  LUKS Koźle II  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  2.11.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  MTS PIRANIE  ARISTO JEANS  2.11.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  POWER TEAM  SSN START 2  5.11.2009  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 6  SIEDLECKA  ELEKTROPROJEKT  4.11.2009  18:00  środa  5:5
 7  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  5.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 8  ZAPAŁ 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  4.11.2009  17:00  środa  3:7
 
 7 Tydzień   9.11. - 13.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  GOK LUTOMIERSK  9.11.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  POWER TEAM  10.11.2009  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  ZAPAŁ 2  12.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  MTS PIRANIE  12.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 5  LUKS Koźle I  WIMARAN  dowolny  termin    7:3
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  SIEDLECKA  9.11.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  10:0
 7  SSN START 2  LUKS Koźle II  10.11.2009  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 8  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  AMPER ŁZE  12.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 
 8 Tydzień   16.11. - 20.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER ŁZE  LUKS Koźle I  17.11.2009  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  19.11.2009  17:00  czwartek  2:8
 3  LUKS Koźle II  ELEKTROPROJEKT  16.11.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  MTS PIRANIE  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  16.11.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  10:0
 5  POWER TEAM  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  19.11.2009  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 6  SIEDLECKA  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  18.11.2009  18:00  środa  1:9
 7  WIMARAN  ARISTO JEANS  18.11.2009  18:00  środa  3:7
 8  ZAPAŁ 2  SSN START 2  18.11.2009  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 9 Tydzień   23.11. - 27.11. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  LUKS Koźle I  23.11.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  ZAPAŁ 2  24.11.2009  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 3  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  26.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  WIMARAN  26.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  LUKS Koźle II  23.11.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  SIEDLECKA  AMPER ŁZE  25.11.2009  18:00  środa  1:9
 7  SSN START 2  MTS PIRANIE  24.11.2009  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 8  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  POWER TEAM  26.11.2009  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 10 Tydzień   30.11. - 4.12. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER ŁZE  ARISTO JEANS  1.12.2009  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  SSN START 2  3.12.2009  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 3  LUKS Koźle I  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  2.12.2009  18:00  środa  1:9
 4  LUKS Koźle II  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  30.11.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  MTS PIRANIE  ELEKTROPROJEKT  30.11.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 6  POWER TEAM  SIEDLECKA  3.12.2009  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 7  WIMARAN  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  2.12.2009  18:00  środa  7:3
 8  ZAPAŁ 2  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  2.12.2009  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 11 Tydzień   7.12. - 11.12. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ELEKTROPROJEKT  GOK LUTOMIERSK  8.12.2009  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 2  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  LUKS Koźle I  10.12.2009  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  ARISTO JEANS  10.12.2009  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 4  POWER TEAM  AMPER ŁZE  10.12.2009  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  MTS PIRANIE  7.12.2009  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  SIEDLECKA  LUKS Koźle II  9.12.2009  18:00  środa  2:8
 7  SSN START 2  WIMARAN  8.12.2009  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 8  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  ZAPAŁ 2  10.12.2009  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 12 Tydzień   14.12. - 18.12. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER ŁZE  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  15.12.2009  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 2  ARISTO JEANS  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  14.12.2009  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  17.12.2009  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 4  LUKS Koźle I  SSN START 2  16.12.2009  18:00  środa  2:8
 5  LUKS Koźle II  POWER TEAM  14.12.2009  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  MTS PIRANIE  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  14.12.2009  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  WIMARAN  ELEKTROPROJEKT  16.12.2009  18:00  środa  7:3
 8  ZAPAŁ 2  SIEDLECKA  16.12.2009  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 13 Tydzień   4. - 8. 01. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ELEKTROPROJEKT  LUKS Koźle I  5.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  w/o 10:0
 2  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  7.01.2010  18:00  czwartek  1:9
 3  LUKS Koźle II  AMPER ŁZE  4.01.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  POWER TEAM  ZAPAŁ 2  7.01.2010  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  WIMARAN  4.01.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 6  SIEDLECKA  MTS PIRANIE  6.01.2010  18:00  środa  0:10
 7  SSN START 2  ARISTO JEANS  5.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 8  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  GOK LUTOMIERSK  7.01.2010  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 14 Tydzień   11.01 - 15.01. 2010
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER ŁZE  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  12.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  ARISTO JEANS  ELEKTROPROJEKT  11.01.2010  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  SIEDLECKA  14.01.2010  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 4  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  SSN START 2  14.01.2010  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 5  LUKS Koźle I  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  13.01.2010  18:00  środa  W/O 10:0
 6  MTS PIRANIE  POWER TEAM  11.01.2010  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 7  WIMARAN  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  13.01.2010  18:00  środa  4:6
 8  ZAPAŁ 2  LUKS Koźle II  13.01.2010  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 15 Tydzień   18.01. - 22.01. 2009
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ELEKTROPROJEKT  KSIĘŻAK Łowicz  19.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  0:10
 2  LUKS Koźle II  MTS PIRANIE  18.01.2010  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  POWER TEAM  GOK LUTOMIERSK  21.01.2010  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 4  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  ARISTO JEANS  18.01.2010  17:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  SIEDLECKA  WIMARAN  20.01.2010  18:00  środa  2:8
 6  SSN START 2  HOMECOMPUTER.pl 2  19.01.2010  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 7  T.G. SOKÓŁ III Zgierz  LUKS Koźle I  21.01.2010  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 8  ZAPAŁ 2  AMPER ŁZE  20.01.2010  17:00  środa  4:6