Terminarz 4 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   31.01 - 4. 02. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  -  WIMARAN  3.02.2011  18:00  czwartek  
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  ARISTO JEANS  1.02.2011  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 3  LUKS KOŹLE  SSN START 2  31.01.2011  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  POWER TEAM  AMPER  3.02.2011  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  PAKA MARCINIAKA  31.01.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  RET GIM 20  MAGELLAN  3.02.2011  17:15  czwartek  3:7
 7  SIEDLECKA  GOK LUTOMIERSK  2.02.2011  17:30  środa  0:10
 8  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  RADAR 2  31.01.2011  19:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 9  ZAPAŁ  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  2.02.2011  17:00  środa  1:9
 
 2 Tydzień   7 - 11. 02. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  LUKS KOŹLE  7.02.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  ARISTO JEANS  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  8.02.2011  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  POWER TEAM  9.02.2011  17:00  środa  10:0
 4  MAGELLAN  ELEKTROPROJEKT  8.02.2011  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 5  PAKA MARCINIAKA  -  10.02.2011  17:00  czwartek  
 6  RADAR 2  RET GIM 20  10.02.2011  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 7  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  10.02.2011  17:30  czwartek  10:0
 8  SSN START 2  ZAPAŁ  8.02.2011  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 9  WIMARAN  SIEDLECKA  9.02.3011  18:00  środa  9:1
 
 3 Tydzień   14 - 18. 02. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  -  ARISTO JEANS  17.02.2011  18:00  czwartek  
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  RADAR 2  15.02.2011  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 3  LUKS KOŹLE  GOK LUTOMIERSK  14.02.2011  18:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 4  POWER TEAM  WIMARAN  17.02.2011  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  MAGELLAN  14.02.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 6  RET GIM 20  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  17.02.2011  17:15  czwartek  2:8
 7  SIEDLECKA  PAKA MARCINIAKA  16.02.2011  17:30  środa  0:10
 8  SSN START 2  AMPER  15.02.2011  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 9  ZAPAŁ  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  16.02.2011  17:00  środa  9:1
 
 4 Tydzień   21 - 25. 02. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  ZAPAŁ  21.02.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 2  ARISTO JEANS  SIEDLECKA  22.02.2011  19:00  wtorek  10:0
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  SSN START 2  23.02.2011  17:00  środa  8:2
 4  MAGELLAN  -  22.02.2011  19:00  wtorek  
 5  PAKA MARCINIAKA  POWER TEAM  24.02.2011  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 6  RADAR 2  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  24.02.2011  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 7  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  ELEKTROPROJEKT  24.02.2011  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 8  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  RET GIM 20  21.02.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 9  WIMARAN  LUKS KOŹLE  23.02.2011  18:00  środa  4:6
 
 5 Tydzień   28.02 - 4.03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  -  RADAR 2  3.03.2011  18:00  czwartek  
 2  AMPER  GOK LUTOMIERSK  28.02.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  1.03.2011  17:00  wtorek  10:0
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  PAKA MARCINIAKA  28.02.2011  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  POWER TEAM  ARISTO JEANS  3.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  28.02.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 7  SIEDLECKA  MAGELLAN  2.02.2011  17:30  środa  0:10
 8  SSN START 2  WIMARAN  1.03.2011  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 9  ZAPAŁ  RET GIM 20  2.03.2011  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 6 Tydzień   7 - 11. 03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  LUKS KOŹLE  8.03.2011  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ZAPAŁ  9.03.2011  17:00  środa  8:2
 3  MAGELLAN  POWER TEAM  8.03.2011  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 4  PAKA MARCINIAKA  SSN START 2  10.03.2011  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  RADAR 2  SIEDLECKA  10.03.2011  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 6  RET GIM 20  ELEKTROPROJEKT  10.03.2011  17:15  czwartek  6:4
 7  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  -  10.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  
 8  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  7.03.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 9  WIMARAN  AMPER  9.03.2011  18:00  środa  7:3
 
 7 Tydzień   14 - 18. 03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  -  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  17.03.2011  18:00  czwartek  
 2  AMPER  PAKA MARCINIAKA  14.03.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  WIMARAN  16.03.2011  17:00  środa  10:0
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  MAGELLAN  14.03.2011  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  POWER TEAM  RADAR 2  17.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  RET GIM 20  14.03.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  SIEDLECKA  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  16.03.2011  17:30  środa  1:9
 8  SSN START 2  ARISTO JEANS  15.03.2011  17:00  wtorek  1:9
 9  ZAPAŁ  ELEKTROPROJEKT  16.03.2011  17:00  środa  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   21 - 25. 03. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  AMPER  22.03.2011  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  22.03.2011  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  MAGELLAN  SSN START 2  22.03.2011  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 4  PAKA MARCINIAKA  GOK LUTOMIERSK  24.03.2011  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  RADAR 2  LUKS KOŹLE  24.03.2011  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 6  RET GIM 20  -  24.03.2011  17:15  czwartek  
 7  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  POWER TEAM  24.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 8  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  SIEDLECKA  21.03.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 9  WIMARAN  ZAPAŁ  23.03.2011  18:00  środa  3:7
 
 9 Tydzień   28.03 - 1.04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  -  ELEKTROPROJEKT  31.03.2011  18:00  czwartek  
 2  AMPER  MAGELLAN  28.03.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ARISTO JEANS  30.03.2011  17:00  środa  4:6
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  28.03.2011  18:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 5  POWER TEAM  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  31.03.2011  17:30  czwartek  10:0
 6  SIEDLECKA  RET GIM 20  30.03.2011  17:30  środa  2:8
 7  SSN START 2  RADAR 2  29.03.2011  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 8  WIMARAN  PAKA MARCINIAKA  30.03.2011  18:00  środa  4:6
 9  ZAPAŁ  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  30.03.2011  17:00  środa  9:1
 
 10 Tydzień   4 - 8. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARISTO JEANS  WIMARAN  5.04.2011  19:00  wtorek  10:0
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  SIEDLECKA  5.04.2011  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 3  MAGELLAN  GOK LUTOMIERSK  5.04.2011  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 4  PAKA MARCINIAKA  ZAPAŁ  7.04.2011  17:00  czwartek  7;3
 5  RADAR 2  AMPER  7.04.2011  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  -  4.04.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  
 7  RET GIM 20  POWER TEAM  7.04.2011  17:15  czwartek  4:6
 8  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  SSN START 2  7.04.2011  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 9  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  LUKS KOŹLE  4.04.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 
 11 Tydzień   11 - 15. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  11.04.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  RADAR 2  13.04.2011  17:00  środa  5:5
 3  LUKS KOŹLE  RET GIM 20  11.04.2011  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  PAKA MARCINIAKA  ARISTO JEANS  14.04.2011  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  POWER TEAM  ELEKTROPROJEKT  14.04.2011  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 6  SIEDLECKA  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  13.04.2011  17:30  środa  4:6
 7  SSN START 2  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  12.04.2011  17:00  wtorek  10:0
 8  WIMARAN  MAGELLAN  13.04.2011  18:00  środa  1:9
 9  ZAPAŁ  -  13.04.2011  17:00  środa  
 
 12 Tydzień   18 - 22. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  -  SIEDLECKA  21.04.2011  18:00  czwartek  
 2  ARISTO JEANS  ZAPAŁ  19.04.2011  19:00  wtorek  9:1
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  LUKS KOŹLE  19.04.2011  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  MAGELLAN  PAKA MARCINIAKA  19.04.2011  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 5  RADAR 2  WIMARAN  21.04.2011  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  POWER TEAM  18.04.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  RET GIM 20  SSN START 2  21.04.2011  17:15  czwartek  3:7
 8  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  GOK LUTOMIERSK  21.04.2011  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 9  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  AMPER  18.04.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 13 Tydzień   26 - 29. 04. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  RET GIM 20  UZGODNIĆ      1:9
 2  ARISTO JEANS  MAGELLAN  26.04.2011  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  27.04.2011  17:00  środa  10:0
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  UZGODNIĆ      4:6
 5  PAKA MARCINIAKA  RADAR 2  28.04.2011  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 6  POWER TEAM  -  28.04.2011  17:30  czwartek  
 7  SSN START 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  26.04.2011  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 8  WIMARAN  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  27.04.2011  18:00  środa  2:8
 9  ZAPAŁ  SIEDLECKA  27.04.2011  17:00  środa  8:2
 
 14 Tydzień   9 - 13. 05. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  -  LUKS KOŹLE  12.05.2011  18:00  czwartek  
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  AMPER  10.05.2011  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 3  MAGELLAN  ZAPAŁ  10.05.2011  19:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  RADAR 2  ARISTO JEANS  12.05.2011  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  SSN START 2  9.05.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 6  RET GIM 20  GOK LUTOMIERSK  12.05.2011  17:15  czwartek  10:0
 7  SIEDLECKA  POWER TEAM  11.05.2011  17:30  środa  0:10
 8  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  PAKA MARCINIAKA  12.05.2011  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 9  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  WIMARAN  9.05.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 15 Tydzień   16 - 20. 05. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  16.05.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  ARISTO JEANS  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  17.05.2011  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ELEKTROPROJEKT  18.05.2011  17:00  środa  7:3
 4  LUKS KOŹLE  SIEDLECKA  16.05.2011  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  MAGELLAN  RADAR 2  17.05.2011  19:00  wtorek  7:3
 6  PAKA MARCINIAKA  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  19.05.2011  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 7  SSN START 2  -  17.05.2011  17:00  wtorek  
 8  WIMARAN  RET GIM 20  18.05.2011  18:00  środa  0:10
 9  ZAPAŁ  POWER TEAM  18.05.2011  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 16 Tydzień   23 - 27. 05. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  -  AMPER  26.05.2011  18:00  czwartek  
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  WIMARAN  24.05.2011  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 3  POWER TEAM  LUKS KOŹLE  26.05.2011  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 4  RADAR 2  ZAPAŁ  26.05.2011  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  GOK LUTOMIERSK  23.05.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  RET GIM 20  PAKA MARCINIAKA  26.05.2011  17:15  czwartek  7:3
 7  SIEDLECKA  SSN START 2  25.05.2011  17:30  środa  1:9
 8  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  MAGELLAN  26.05.2011  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 9  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  ARISTO JEANS  23.05.2011  20:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 
 17 Tydzień   30.05 - 3.06. 2011
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  SIEDLECKA  30.05.2011  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 2  ARISTO JEANS  RET GIM 20  31.05.2011  19:00  wtorek  5:5
 3  GOK LUTOMIERSK  -      środa  
 4  MAGELLAN  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  31.05.2011  19:00  wtorek  10:0
 5  PAKA MARCINIAKA  ELEKTROPROJEKT  2.06.2011  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 6  RADAR 2  SOLIDARNOŚĆ MPK ŁÓDŹ  2.06.2011  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 7  SSN START 2  POWER TEAM  31.05.2011  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 8  WIMARAN  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  1.06.2011  18:00  środa  10:0 W/O
 9  ZAPAŁ  LUKS KOŹLE  1.06.2011  17:00  środa  7:3