Terminarz 4 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   13 - 17. 02. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ELEKTROPROJEKT  GOK LUTOMIERSK  14 Lut  17:00  wtorek  1:9
 2  MAGELLAN  ATOS  14 Lut  19:00  wtorek  8:2
 3  POLESIANKA  PORTA WAN Rąbień  14 Lut  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 4  RADAR 2  RET GIM 20  14 Lut  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  13 Lut  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  ZAPAŁ  SSN START 2  15 Lut  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 2 Tydzień   20 - 24. 02. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  ZAPAŁ  21 Lut  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  POLESIANKA  22 Lut  17:30  środa  9:1
 3  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  MAGELLAN  23 Lut  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  22 Lut  19:00  środa  6:4
 5  RET GIM 20  ELEKTROPROJEKT  22 Lut  17:30  środa  10:0
 6  SSN START 2  RADAR 2  21 Lut  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 
 3 Tydzień   27.02 - 2.03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ELEKTROPROJEKT  SSN START 2  28 Lut  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 2  POLESIANKA  RET GIM 20  28 Lut  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 3  PORTA WAN Rąbień  GOK LUTOMIERSK  29 Lut  19:00  środa  1:9
 4  RADAR 2  ATOS  28 Lut  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  MAGELLAN  27 Lut  17:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 6  ZAPAŁ  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  29 Lut  17:00  środa  7:3
 
 4 Tydzień   5 - 9. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  ELEKTROPROJEKT   6 Mar  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  RELAX ŁÓDŹ   7 Mar  17:30  środa  10:0
 3  MAGELLAN  ZAPAŁ   6 Mar  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  RADAR 2   8 Mar  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 5  RET GIM 20  PORTA WAN Rąbień   7 Mar  17:30  środa  5:5
 6  SSN START 2  POLESIANKA   6 Mar  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 
 5 Tydzień   12 - 16. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ELEKTROPROJEKT  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  13 Mar  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  RET GIM 20  14 Mar  17:30  środa  7:3
 3  POLESIANKA  ATOS  13 Mar  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  SSN START 2  14 Mar  19:00  środa  7:3
 5  RADAR 2  MAGELLAN  12 Mar  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  ZAPAŁ  12 Mar  17:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 
 6 Tydzień   19 - 23. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  PORTA WAN Rąbień  20 Mar  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  MAGELLAN  ELEKTROPROJEKT  20 Mar  19:00  wtorek  10:0
 3  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  POLESIANKA  22 Mar  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 4  RET GIM 20  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  21 Mar  17:30  środa  6:4
 5  SSN START 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  20 Mar  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 6  ZAPAŁ  RADAR 2  21 Mar  17:00  środa  9:1
 
 7 Tydzień   26 - 30. 03. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ELEKTROPROJEKT  ZAPAŁ  27 Mar  17:00  wtorek  1:9
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  ATOS  28 Mar  17:30  środa  8:2
 3  POLESIANKA  MAGELLAN  27 Mar  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 4  PORTA WAN Rąbień  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  28 Mar  19:00  środa  2:8
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  RADAR 2  26 Mar  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  RET GIM 20  SSN START 2  28 Mar  17:30  środa  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   16 - 20. 04. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  RET GIM 20  17 Kwi  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 2  MAGELLAN  PORTA WAN Rąbień  17 Kwi  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 3  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  19 Kwi  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 4  RADAR 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  16 Kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  SSN START 2  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  17 Kwi  17:00  wtorek  10:0
 6  ZAPAŁ  POLESIANKA  18 Kwi  17:00  środa  9:1
 
 9 Tydzień   23 - 27. 04. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GOK LUTOMIERSK  MAGELLAN  25 Kwi  17:30  środa  7:3
 2  POLESIANKA  RADAR 2  24 Kwi  17:00  wtorek  5:5
 3  PORTA WAN Rąbień  ZAPAŁ  25 Kwi  19:00  środa  3:7
 4  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  ELEKTROPROJEKT  23 Kwi  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  RET GIM 20  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  25 Kwi  17:30  środa  6:4
 6  SSN START 2  ATOS  24 Kwi  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 
 10 Tydzień   14 - 18. 05. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  15 Maj  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  POLESIANKA  15 Maj  17:00  wtorek  1:9
 3  MAGELLAN  RET GIM 20  15 Maj  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  SSN START 2  17 Maj  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 5  RADAR 2  PORTA WAN Rąbień  14 Maj  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 6  ZAPAŁ  GOK LUTOMIERSK  16 Maj  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 11 Tydzień   21 - 25. 05. 2012
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1  22 Maj  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 2  GOK LUTOMIERSK  RADAR 2  23 Maj  17:30  środa  5:5
 3  PORTA WAN Rąbień  ELEKTROPROJEKT  23 Maj  19:00  środa  7:3
 4  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  POLESIANKA  21 Maj  17:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  RET GIM 20  ZAPAŁ  23 Maj  17:30  środa  5:5
 6  SSN START 2  MAGELLAN  22 Maj  17:00  wtorek  7:3