Terminarz 4 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   3-7.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  KWIAT LOTOSU  7.10.2016  19:15  piątek  6:4
 2  ATOS  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  4.10.2016  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 3  IMPACT  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  6.10.2016  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 4  MAXIMUS  WIMARAN  7.10.2016  17:00  piątek  6:4
 5  MSZ POKEMONY  MKS JEDYNKA  7.10.2016  19:00  piątek  8:2
 6  NADZIEJA  BASTION  6.10.2016  19:30  czwartek  2:8
 7  TOPSPIN  RAVEN CLUB 2  3.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 2 Tydzień   10-14.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  TOPSPIN  11.10.2016  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  KWIAT LOTOSU  ATOS  10.10.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  MAXIMUS  10.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  MSZ POKEMONY  12.10.2016  18:00  środa  2:8
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  IMPACT  10.10.2016  17:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  ARIZONA  12.10.2016  17:00  środa  5:5
 7  WIMARAN  NADZIEJA  12.10.2016  17:30  środa  3:7
 
 3 Tydzień   17-21.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  RAVEN CLUB 2  21.10.2016  19:15  piątek  3:7
 2  ATOS  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  18.10.2016  17:00  wtorek  4:6
 3  IMPACT  BASTION  20.10.2016  18:30  czwartek  3:7
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  17.10.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  MAXIMUS  MSZ POKEMONY  21.10.2016  17:00  piątek  4:6
 6  NADZIEJA  MKS JEDYNKA  20.10.2016  19:30  czwartek  7:3
 7  TOPSPIN  WIMARAN  17.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 
 4 Tydzień   24-28.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  ARIZONA  25.10.2016  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  TOPSPIN  24.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  MSZ POKEMONY  NADZIEJA  28.10.2016  19:00  piątek  6:4
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  MAXIMUS  26.10.2016  18:00  środa  5:5
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  ATOS  24.10.2016  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  KWIAT LOTOSU  26.10.2016  17:00  środa  7:3
 7  WIMARAN  IMPACT  26.10.2016  17:30  środa  3:7
 
 5 Tydzień   3-10.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  WIMARAN  4.11.2016  19:15  piątek  7:3
 2  ATOS  BASTION  8.11.2016  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 3  IMPACT  MKS JEDYNKA  3/10.11.2016  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  RAVEN CLUB 2  7.11.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  NADZIEJA  MAXIMUS  3/10.11.2016  19:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  9.11.2016  18:00  środa  4:6
 7  TOPSPIN  MSZ POKEMONY  7.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 6 Tydzień   14-18.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  KWIAT LOTOSU  15.11.2016  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  MAXIMUS  TOPSPIN  18.11.2016  17:00  piątek  7:3
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  ARIZONA  14.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  MSZ POKEMONY  IMPACT  18.11.2016  19:00  piątek  5:5
 5  NADZIEJA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  17.11.2016  19:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  RAVEN CLUB 2  16.11.2016  17:00  środa  7:3
 7  WIMARAN  ATOS  16.11.2016  17:30  środa  1:9
 
 7 Tydzień   21-25.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  MSZ POKEMONY  25.11.2016  19:15  piątek  4:6
 2  ATOS  MKS JEDYNKA  22.11.2016  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 3  BASTION  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  22.11.2016  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 4  IMPACT  MAXIMUS  24.11.2016  18:30  czwartek  6:4
 5  KWIAT LOTOSU  WIMARAN  21.11.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  21.11.2016  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 7  TOPSPIN  NADZIEJA  21.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   28.11-2.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  ARIZONA  2.12.2016  17:00  piątek  6:4
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  KWIAT LOTOSU  28.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  MSZ POKEMONY  ATOS  2.12.2016  19:00  piątek  6:4
 4  NADZIEJA  IMPACT  1.12.2016  19:30  czwartek  4:6
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  TOPSPIN  30.11.2016  18:00  środa  3:7
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  BASTION  28.11.2016  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 7  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  WIMARAN  30.11.2016  17:00  środa  5:5
 
 9 Tydzień   5-9.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  NADZIEJA  9.12.2016  19:15  piątek  5:5
 2  ATOS  MAXIMUS  6.12.2016  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  BASTION  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  6.12.2016  18:00  wtorek  9:1
 4  IMPACT  TOPSPIN  8.12.2016  18:30  czwartek  8:2
 5  KWIAT LOTOSU  MSZ POKEMONY  5.12.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  MKS JEDYNKA  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  5.12.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 7  WIMARAN  RAVEN CLUB 2  7.12.2016  17:30  środa  5:5
 
 10 Tydzień   12-16.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  KWIAT LOTOSU  16.12.2016  17:00  piątek  6:4
 2  NADZIEJA  ATOS  15.12.2016  19:30  czwartek  1:9
 3  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  IMPACT  14.12.2016  18:00  środa  3:7
 4  RAVEN CLUB 2  MKS JEDYNKA  12.12.2016  17:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  MSZ POKEMONY  14.12.2016  17:00  środa  3:7
 6  TOPSPIN  ARIZONA  12.12.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  WIMARAN  BASTION  14.12.2016  17:30  środa  1:9
 
 11 Tydzień   19-23.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  IMPACT  23.12.2016  19:15  piątek  2:8
 2  ATOS  TOPSPIN  20.12.2016  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 3  BASTION  MKS JEDYNKA  20.12.2016  18:00  wtorek  10:0
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  NADZIEJA  19.12.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  MAXIMUS  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  23.12.2016  17:00  piątek  5:5
 6  MSZ POKEMONY  RAVEN CLUB 2  23.12.2016  19:00  piątek  5:5
 7  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  WIMARAN  21.12.2016  18:00  środa  7:3
 
 12 Tydzień   30.12.2016-6.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  30.12.2016-6.01  19:15  piątek  6:4
 2  IMPACT  ATOS  5.01.2017  18:30  czwartek  4:6
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  WIMARAN  2.01.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  MSZ POKEMONY  BASTION  30.12.2016/6.01  19:00  piątek  3:7
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  MAXIMUS  30.12.2016/6.01  17:00  piątek  7:3
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  NADZIEJA  4.01.2017  17:00  środa  8:2
 7  TOPSPIN  KWIAT LOTOSU  2.01.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 
 13 Tydzień   9-13.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  ARIZONA  10.01.2017  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 2  BASTION  MAXIMUS  10.01.2017  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  IMPACT  9.01.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  MKS JEDYNKA  11.01.2017  18:00  środa  6:4
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  NADZIEJA  9.01.2017  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  TOPSPIN  11.01.2017  17:00  środa  6:4
 7  WIMARAN  MSZ POKEMONY  11.01.2016  17:30  środa  2:8