Terminarz 4 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   1 - 5. 02. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  ARIZONA  4 lut  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 2  ARIZONA  ARIZONA  4 lut  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  BASTION  MKS JEDYNKA  2 lut  17:30  wtorek  9:1
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  ARIZONA  01.02  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  ATOS  02.02.2015  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  TOPSPIN  1 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  WIMARAN  MAXIMUS  3 lut  17:30  środa  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   8 - 12. 02. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  ELEKTROPROJEKT  12 lut  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  ATOS  KWIAT LOTOSU  9 lut  16:30  wtorek  7:3
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  12 lut  19:00  piątek  5:5
 4  MAP POLSKA  RAVEN CLUB 2  8 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 5  MAXIMUS  DRAGON  10 lut  17:00  środa  5:5
 6  MKS JEDYNKA  WIMARAN  8 lut  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 7  TOPSPIN  BASTION  8 lut  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 3 Tydzień   29.02 - 4.03. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  MAP POLSKA  1 mar  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 2  DRAGON  MKS JEDYNKA  3 mar  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  ATOS  3 mar  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 4  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  MAXIMUS  4 mar  19:00  piątek  4:6
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  1 mar  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  ARIZONA  29 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  WIMARAN  TOPSPIN  2 mar  17:30  środa  4:6
 
 4 Tydzień   7 - 11. 03. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  BASTION  11 mar  19:00  piątek  2:8
 2  ATOS  RAVEN CLUB 2  8 mar  16:30  wtorek  4:6
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  ELEKTROPROJEKT  7 mar  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 4  MAP POLSKA  WIMARAN  7 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  MAXIMUS  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  9 mar  17:30  środa  7:3
 6  MKS JEDYNKA  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  7 mar  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 7  TOPSPIN  DRAGON  7 mar  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 
 5 Tydzień   14 - 18. 03 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  ATOS  15 mar  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 2  DRAGON  MAP POLSKA  17 mar  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  TOPSPIN  18 mar  19:00  piątek  8:2
 4  MAXIMUS  MKS JEDYNKA  16 mar  17:30  środa  6:4
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  15 mar  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  KWIAT LOTOSU  14 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 7  WIMARAN  ARIZONA  16 mar  17:30  środa  5:5
 
 6 Tydzień   21 - 25. 03 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  DRAGON  25 mar  19:00  piątek  4:6
 2  ATOS  WIMARAN  22 mar  16:45  wtorek  4:6
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  RAVEN CLUB 2  24 mar  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  BASTION  21 mar  18:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 5  MAP POLSKA  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  21 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  0:10
 6  MKS JEDYNKA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  21 mar  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  TOPSPIN  MAXIMUS  21 mar  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 7 Tydzień   4 - 8. 04. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  ELEKTROPROJEKT  5 kwi  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 2  DRAGON  ATOS  7 kwi  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 3  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  ARIZONA  8 kwi  19:00  piątek  9:1
 4  MAXIMUS  MAP POLSKA  6 kwi  17:30  środa  7:3
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  TOPSPIN  4 kwi  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  RAVEN CLUB 2  5 kwi  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 7  WIMARAN  KWIAT LOTOSU  6 kwi  17:30  środa  7:3
 
 8 Tydzień   11 - 15. 04. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  MAXIMUS  15 kwi  19:00  piątek  5:5
 2  ATOS  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  12 kwi  16:30  wtorek  5:5
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  WIMARAN  14 kwi  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  DRAGON  11 kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 5  MAP POLSKA  MKS JEDYNKA  11 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  BASTION  11 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  TOPSPIN  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  11 kwi  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 9 Tydzień   18 - 22. 04. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  ELEKTROPROJEKT  21 kwi  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 2  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  KWIAT LOTOSU  22 kwi  19:00  piątek  9:1
 3  MAXIMUS  ATOS  20 kwi  17:30  środa  2:8
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  ARIZONA  21 kwi  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  BASTION  19 kwi  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 6  TOPSPIN  MAP POLSKA  18 kwi  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  WIMARAN  RAVEN CLUB 2  20 kwi  17:30  środa  3:7
 
 10 Tydzień   25 - 29. 04. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  TOPSPIN  6 maj  19:00  piątek  5:5
 2  ATOS  MKS JEDYNKA  26 kwi  16:30  wtorek  7:3
 3  BASTION  WIMARAN  26 kwi  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  28 kwi  17:30  czwartek  0:10
 5  KWIAT LOTOSU  MAXIMUS  25 kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 6  MAP POLSKA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  25 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  RAVEN CLUB 2  DRAGON  25 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 11 Tydzień   16 - 20. 05. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  BASTION  19 maj  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 2  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  RAVEN CLUB 2  20 maj  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  MAP POLSKA  ARIZONA  16 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  MAXIMUS  ELEKTROPROJEKT  18 maj  17:30  środa  8:2
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  KWIAT LOTOSU  16 maj  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  WIMARAN  17 maj  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 7  TOPSPIN  ATOS  16 maj  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 12 Tydzień   23 - 27. 05. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  27 maj  19:00  piątek  10:0
 2  ATOS  MAP POLSKA  24 maj  16:30  wtorek  7:3
 3  BASTION  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  24 maj  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 4  ELEKTROPROJEKT  MKS JEDYNKA  26 maj  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 5  KWIAT LOTOSU  TOPSPIN  23 maj  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  MAXIMUS  23 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  WIMARAN  DRAGON  25 maj  17:30  środa  2:8
 
 13 Tydzień   30.05 - 3.06. 2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  ATOS  3 cze  19:00  piątek  4:6
 2  M.S.Z. POKEMONY  WIMARAN  3 cze  19:00  piątek  9:1
 3  MAP POLSKA  KWIAT LOTOSU  30 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  MAXIMUS  BASTION  1 cze  17:30  środa  1:9
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  RAVEN CLUB 2  30 maj  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  DRAGON  31 maj  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 7  TOPSPIN  ELEKTROPROJEKT  30 maj  19:00  poniedziałek  9:1