Terminarz 4 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   2-6.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  KWIAT LOTOSU  6.10.2017  19:00  piątek  7:3
 2  DRAGON  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  5.10.2017  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 3  IMPACT  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  2.10.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 4  MAXIMUS  WIMARAN  6.10.2017  17:30  piątek  8:2
 5  MSZ POKEMONY  MKS JEDYNKA  6.10.2017  19:00  piątek  4:6
 6  NADZIEJA  ONNINEN  3.10.2017  18:45  wtorek  3:7
 7  TOPSPIN  SSN START  2.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 2 Tydzień   9-13.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  KWIAT LOTOSU  DRAGON  9.10.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  MAXIMUS  9.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  ONNINEN  TOPSPIN  13.10.2017  18:30  piątek  8:2
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  MSZ POKEMONY  12.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  3:7
 5  SSN START  IMPACT  10.10.2017  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  ARIZONA  10.10.2017  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 7  WIMARAN  NADZIEJA  10.10.2017  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 
 3 Tydzień   16-20.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  SSN START  17.10.2017  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 2  DRAGON  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  19.10.2017  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  IMPACT  ONNINEN  16.10.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  16.10.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  MAXIMUS  MSZ POKEMONY  20.10.2017  17:30  piątek  9:1
 6  NADZIEJA  MKS JEDYNKA  17.10.2017  18:45  wtorek  7:3
 7  TOPSPIN  WIMARAN  16.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 4 Tydzień   23-27.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MKS JEDYNKA  TOPSPIN  23.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 2  MSZ POKEMONY  NADZIEJA  27.10.2017  19:00  piątek  6:4
 3  ONNINEN  ARIZONA  27.10.2017  18:30  piątek  10:0
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  MAXIMUS  26.10.2017  18:30  czwartek  1:9
 5  SSN START  DRAGON  24.10.2017  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  KWIAT LOTOSU  24.10.2017  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 7  WIMARAN  IMPACT  24.10.2017  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 
 5 Tydzień   6-10.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  WIMARAN  7.11.2017  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 2  DRAGON  ONNINEN  9.11.2017  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  IMPACT  MKS JEDYNKA  6.11.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  SSN START  6.11.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  NADZIEJA  MAXIMUS  7.11.2017  18:45  wtorek  4:6
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  9.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  3:7
 7  TOPSPIN  MSZ POKEMONY  6.11.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 
 6 Tydzień   13-17.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  TOPSPIN  17.11.2017  17:30  piątek  7:3
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  ARIZONA  13.11.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  MSZ POKEMONY  IMPACT  17.11.2017  19:00  piątek  5:5
 4  NADZIEJA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  14.11.2017  18:45  wtorek  10:0
 5  ONNINEN  KWIAT LOTOSU  15.11.2017  18:00  środa  8:2
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  SSN START  14.11.2017  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 7  WIMARAN  DRAGON  14.11.2017  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 
 7 Tydzień   20-24.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  MSZ POKEMONY  24.11.2017  19:00  piątek  1:9
 2  DRAGON  MKS JEDYNKA  23.11.2017  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 3  IMPACT  MAXIMUS  20.11.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  WIMARAN  20.11.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 5  ONNINEN  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  22.11.2017  18:00  środa  9:1
 6  SSN START  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  21.11.2017  17:00  wtorek  10:0
 7  TOPSPIN  NADZIEJA  20.11.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 8 Tydzień   27.11-1.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  ARIZONA  1.12.2017  17:30  piątek  9:1
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  KWIAT LOTOSU  27.11.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  MSZ POKEMONY  DRAGON  1.12.2017  19:00  piątek  7:3
 4  NADZIEJA  IMPACT  28.11.2017  18:45  wtorek  4:6
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  TOPSPIN  30.11.2017  18:30  czwartek  1:9
 6  SSN START  ONNINEN  28.11.2017  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 7  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  WIMARAN  28.11.2017  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 
 9 Tydzień   4-8.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  NADZIEJA  7.12.2017  18:45  czwartek  4:6
 2  DRAGON  MAXIMUS  7.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  0:10
 3  IMPACT  TOPSPIN  4.12.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  MSZ POKEMONY  4.12.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  MKS JEDYNKA  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  4.12.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  ONNINEN  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  6.12.2017  18:00  środa  9:1
 7  WIMARAN  SSN START  5.12.2017  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 
 10 Tydzień   11-15.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  KWIAT LOTOSU  15.12.2017  17:30  piątek  8:2
 2  NADZIEJA  DRAGON  12.12.2017  18:45  wtorek  5:5
 3  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  IMPACT  14.12.2017  18:30  czwartek  2:8
 4  SSN START  MKS JEDYNKA  12.12.2017  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  MSZ POKEMONY  12.12.2017  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 6  TOPSPIN  ARIZONA  11.12.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 7  WIMARAN  ONNINEN  12.12.2017  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 
 11 Tydzień   18-22.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  IMPACT  18.12.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  DRAGON  TOPSPIN  21.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  NADZIEJA  18.12.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  MAXIMUS  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  22.12.2017  17:30  piątek  8:2
 5  MSZ POKEMONY  SSN START  22.12.2017  19:00  piątek  3:7
 6  ONNINEN  MKS JEDYNKA  20.12.2017  18:00  środa  10:0 wo
 7  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  WIMARAN  21.12.2017  18:30  czwartek  1:9
 
 12 Tydzień   8-12.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  12.01.2018  19:00  piątek  9:1
 2  IMPACT  DRAGON  8.01.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  WIMARAN  8.01.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  MSZ POKEMONY  ONNINEN  12.01.2018  19:00  piątek  4:6
 5  SSN START  MAXIMUS  9.01.2018  17:00  wtorek  3:7
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  NADZIEJA  9.01.2018  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 7  TOPSPIN  KWIAT LOTOSU  8.01.2018  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 13 Tydzień   15-19.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DRAGON  ARIZONA  18.01.2018  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 2  KWIAT LOTOSU  IMPACT  15.01.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  ONNINEN  MAXIMUS  18.01.2018  18:30  czwartek  2:8
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  MKS JEDYNKA  18.01.2018  18:30  czwartek  2:8
 5  SSN START  NADZIEJA  16.01.2018  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  TOPSPIN  16.01.2018  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 7  WIMARAN  MSZ POKEMONY  16.01.2018  17:30  wtorek  3:7