Terminarz 4 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   6-10.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  NADZIEJA  7.02.2017  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  KWIAT LOTOSU  ARIZONA  6.02.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  MSZ POKEMONY  6.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  ATOS  8.02.2017  18:00  środa  0:10
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  TOPSPIN  6.02.2017  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  IMPACT  8.02.2017  17:00  środa  4:6
 7  WIMARAN  MAXIMUS  8.02.2017  17:30  środa  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   13-17.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  17.02.2017  19:15  piątek  3:7
 2  ATOS  KWIAT LOTOSU  14.02.2017  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 3  IMPACT  RAVEN CLUB 2  16.02.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 4  MAXIMUS  MKS JEDYNKA  17.02.2017  17:00  piątek  9:1
 5  MSZ POKEMONY  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  17.02.2017  19:00  piątek  7:3
 6  NADZIEJA  WIMARAN  16.02.2017  19:30  czwartek  4:6
 7  TOPSPIN  BASTION  13.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 3 Tydzień   20-24.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  IMPACT  21.02.2017  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  NADZIEJA  20.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  MSZ POKEMONY  MAXIMUS  24.02.2017  19:00  piątek  6:4
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  22.02.2017  18:00  środa  3:7
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  ARIZONA  20.02.2017  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  ATOS  22.02.2017  17:00  środa  5:5
 7  WIMARAN  TOPSPIN  22.02.2017  17:30  środa  5:5
 
 4 Tydzień   27.02-3.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  BASTION  3.03.2017  19:15  piątek  4:6
 2  ATOS  RAVEN CLUB 2  28.02.2017  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  IMPACT  WIMARAN  2.03.2017  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  27.02.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  MAXIMUS  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  3.03.2017  17:00  piątek  4:6
 6  NADZIEJA  MSZ POKEMONY  2.03.2017  19:30  czwartek  0:10
 7  TOPSPIN  MKS JEDYNKA  27.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 
 5 Tydzień   6-10.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  ATOS  7.03.2017  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 2  MAXIMUS  NADZIEJA  10.03.2017  17:00  piątek  6:4
 3  MKS JEDYNKA  IMPACT  6.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  MSZ POKEMONY  TOPSPIN  10.03.2017  19:00  piątek  4:6
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  KWIAT LOTOSU  6.03.2017  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  8.03.2017  17:00  środa  7:3
 7  WIMARAN  ARIZONA  8.03.2017  17:30  środa  2:8
 
 6 Tydzień   13-17.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  MKS JEDYNKA  17.03.2017  19:15  piątek  7:3
 2  ATOS  WIMARAN  14.03.2017  17:00  wtorek  6:4
 3  IMPACT  MSZ POKEMONY  16.03.2017  18:30  czwartek  6:4
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  BASTION  13.03.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  NADZIEJA  15.03.2017  18:00  środa  6:4
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  13.03.2017  17:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  TOPSPIN  MAXIMUS  13.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 7 Tydzień   20-24.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  IMPACT  24.03.2017  17:00  piątek  4:6
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  ATOS  20.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  MSZ POKEMONY  ARIZONA  24.03.2017  19:00  piątek  8:2
 4  NADZIEJA  TOPSPIN  23.03.2017  19:30  czwartek  3:7
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  RAVEN CLUB 2  22.03.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  BASTION  22.03.2017  17:00  środa  2:8
 7  WIMARAN  KWIAT LOTOSU  22.03.2017  17:30  środa  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   27-31.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  MAXIMUS  31.03.2017  19:15  piątek  6:4
 2  ATOS  MSZ POKEMONY  28.03.2017  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  BASTION  RAVEN CLUB 2  28.03.2017  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 4  IMPACT  NADZIEJA  30.03.2017  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 5  KWIAT LOTOSU  MKS JEDYNKA  27.03.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  TOPSPIN  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  27.03.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  WIMARAN  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  29.03.2017  17:30  środa  5:5
 
 9 Tydzień   3-7.04.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  MAXIMUS  ATOS  7.04.2017  17:00  piątek  4:6
 2  MSZ POKEMONY  KWIAT LOTOSU  7.04.2017  19:00  piątek  9:1
 3  NADZIEJA  ARIZONA  6.04.2017  19:30  czwartek  4:6
 4  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  BASTION  5.04.2017  18:00  środa  4:6
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  WIMARAN  3.04.2017  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 6  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  MKS JEDYNKA  5.04.2017  17:00  środa  7:3
 7  TOPSPIN  IMPACT  3.04.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 
 10 Tydzień   10-14.04.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  TOPSPIN  14.04.2017  19:15  piątek  3:7
 2  ATOS  NADZIEJA  11.04.2017  17:00  wtorek  7:3
 3  BASTION  WIMARAN  11.04.2017  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 4  IMPACT  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  13.04.2017  18:30  czwartek  7:3
 5  KWIAT LOTOSU  MAXIMUS  10.04.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 6  MKS JEDYNKA  RAVEN CLUB 2  10.04.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 7  MSZ POKEMONY  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  14.04.2017  19:00  piątek  6:4
 
 11 Tydzień   24-28.04.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  IMPACT  28.04.2017  19:15  piątek  4:6
 2  MKS JEDYNKA  BASTION  24.04.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  NADZIEJA  KWIAT LOTOSU  27.04.2017  19:30  czwartek  5:5
 4  RAVEN CLUB 2  MSZ POKEMONY  24.04.2017  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  MAXIMUS  26.04.2017  17:00  środa  4:6
 6  TOPSPIN  ATOS  24.04.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  WIMARAN  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  26.04.2017  17:30  środa  4:6
 
 12 Tydzień   8-12.05.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ATOS  IMPACT  9.05.2017  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  BASTION  MSZ POKEMONY  9.05.2017  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  TOPSPIN  8.05.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  MAXIMUS  RAVEN CLUB 2  12.05.2017  17:00  piątek  5:5
 5  NADZIEJA  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  11.05.2017  19:30  czwartek  6:4
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  ARIZONA  10.05.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 7  WIMARAN  MKS JEDYNKA  10.05.2017  17:30  środa  8:2
 
 13 Tydzień   15-19.05.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ARIZONA  ATOS  19.05.2017  19:15  piątek  2:8
 2  IMPACT  KWIAT LOTOSU  18.05.2017  18:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  MAXIMUS  BASTION  19.05.2017  17:00  piątek  3:7
 4  MKS JEDYNKA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3  15.05.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  MSZ POKEMONY  WIMARAN  19.05.2017  19:00  piątek  7:3
 6  NADZIEJA  RAVEN CLUB 2  18.05.2017  19:30  czwartek  5:5
 7  TOPSPIN  TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz III  15.05.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3