Terminarz 5 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   16 - 20. 09. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  WIMARAN  17 wrz  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 2  HARASUTO  KWIAT LOTOSU  19 wrz  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  JUTRZENKA  AMPER  19 wrz  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 4  MESICO LORIPES  MAXIMUS  16 wrz  19:30  poniedziałek  0:10
 5  NASTAL  NADZIEJA  18 wrz  18:30  środa  6:4
 6  RADAR 1955  GERONIMO  20 wrz  17:00  piątek  7:3
 7  SOCZEWKA  PM-3  20 wrz  18:30  piątek  4:6
 8  WASBERGER  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  16 wrz  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 2 Tydzień   23 - 27. 09. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  NASTAL  24 wrz  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 2  GERONIMO  SOCZEWKA  27 wrz  17:00  piątek  7:3
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  BASTION  23 wrz  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  MAXIMUS  WASBERGER  25 wrz  17:30  środa  6:4
 5  NADZIEJA  HARASUTO  27 wrz  18:00  piątek  8:2
 6  PM-3  MESICO LORIPES  23 wrz  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  JUTRZENKA  27 wrz  17:00  piątek  0:10
 8  WIMARAN  RADAR 1955  25 wrz  18:00  środa  6:4
 
 3 Tydzień   30.09 - 4.10. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  NADZIEJA  1 paź  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 2  HARASUTO  AMPER  3 paź  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  JUTRZENKA  MAXIMUS  3 paź  17:00  czwartek  0:10 W/O
 4  MESICO LORIPES  SOCZEWKA  30 wrz  19:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  NASTAL  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  2 paź  18:30  środa  8:2
 6  RADAR 1955  KWIAT LOTOSU  4 paź  17:00  piątek  4:6
 7  WASBERGER  PM-3  30 wrz  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 8  WIMARAN  GERONIMO  2 paź  18:00  środa  6:4
 
 4 Tydzień   7 - 11. 10. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  BASTION  8 paź  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 2  GERONIMO  MESICO LORIPES  11 paź  17:00  piątek  8:2
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  WIMARAN  7 paź  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  MAXIMUS  NASTAL  9 paź  17:30  środa  5:5
 5  NADZIEJA  RADAR 1955  11 paź  18:00  piątek  2:8
 6  PM-3  JUTRZENKA  7 paź  18:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  HARASUTO  11 paź  17:00  piątek  8:2
 8  SOCZEWKA  WASBERGER  11 paź  18:30  piątek  4:6
 
 5 Tydzień   14 - 18. 10. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  15 paź  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 2  HARASUTO  MAXIMUS  17 paź  18:00  czwartek  0:10
 3  JUTRZENKA  SOCZEWKA  17 paź  17:45  czwartek  10:0
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  GERONIMO  14 paź  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  NASTAL  PM-3  16 paź  18:30  środa  6:4
 6  RADAR 1955  AMPER  18 paź  17:00  piątek  8:2
 7  WASBERGER  MESICO LORIPES  14 paź  19:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 8  WIMARAN  NADZIEJA  16 paź  18:00  środa  6:4
 
 6 Tydzień   21 - 25. 10. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  WIMARAN  22 paź  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 2  GERONIMO  WASBERGER  25 paź  17:00  piątek  7:3
 3  MAXIMUS  BASTION  23 paź  17:30  środa  8:2
 4  MESICO LORIPES  JUTRZENKA  21 paź  19:30  poniedziałek  0:10
 5  NADZIEJA  KWIAT LOTOSU  25 paź  18:00  piątek  3:7
 6  PM-3  HARASUTO  21 paź  17:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  RADAR 1955  25 paź  17:00  piątek  1:9
 8  SOCZEWKA  NASTAL  25 paź  19:30  piątek  3:7
 
 7 Tydzień   4 - 8. 11. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  PM-3  5 lis  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 2  HARASUTO  SOCZEWKA  7 lis  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  JUTRZENKA  WASBERGER  7 lis  17:45  czwartek  10:0
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  AMPER  4 lis  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  NADZIEJA  GERONIMO  8 lis  18:00  piątek  4:6
 6  NASTAL  MESICO LORIPES  6 lis  18:30  środa  9:1
 7  RADAR 1955  MAXIMUS  8 lis  17:00  piątek  7:3
 8  WIMARAN  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  6 lis  18:00  środa  6:4
 
 8 Tydzień   18 - 22. 11. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  NADZIEJA  19 lis  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 2  GERONIMO  JUTRZENKA  22 lis  17:00  piątek  2:8
 3  MAXIMUS  WIMARAN  20 lis  17:30  środa  7:3
 4  MESICO LORIPES  HARASUTO  18 lis  19:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  PM-3  RADAR 1955  18 lis  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  KWIAT LOTOSU  22 lis  17:00  piątek  1:9
 7  SOCZEWKA  BASTION  22 lis  19:30  piątek  2:8
 8  WASBERGER  NASTAL  18 lis  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 9 Tydzień   25 - 29. 11. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  GERONIMO  26 lis  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 2  BASTION  MESICO LORIPES  26 lis  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 3  HARASUTO  WASBERGER  28 lis  18:00  czwartek  1:9
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  MAXIMUS  25 lis  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  NADZIEJA  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  29 lis  18:00  piątek  7:3
 6  NASTAL  JUTRZENKA  27 lis  18:30  środa  6:4
 7  RADAR 1955  SOCZEWKA  29 lis  17:00  piątek  9:1
 8  WIMARAN  PM-3  27 lis  18:00  środa  6:4
 
 10 Tydzień   2 - 6. 12. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO  NASTAL  6 gru  17:00  piątek  4:6
 2  JUTRZENKA  HARASUTO  5 gru  17:45  czwartek  10:0
 3  MAXIMUS  NADZIEJA  4 gru  17:30  środa  7:3
 4  MESICO LORIPES  RADAR 1955  2 gru  19:30  poniedziałek  0:10
 5  PM-3  KWIAT LOTOSU  2 gru  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  AMPER  6 gru  17:00  piątek  6:4
 7  SOCZEWKA  WIMARAN  6 gru  19:30  piątek  1:9
 8  WASBERGER  BASTION  2 gru  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 11 Tydzień   9 - 13. 12. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  MAXIMUS  10 gru  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 2  BASTION  JUTRZENKA  10 gru  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 3  HARASUTO  NASTAL  12 gru  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  SOCZEWKA  9 gru  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  NADZIEJA  PM-3  13 gru  18:00  piątek  6:4
 6  RADAR 1955  WASBERGER  13 gru  17:00  piątek  9:1
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  GERONIMO  13 gru  17:00  piątek  1:9
 8  WIMARAN  MESICO LORIPES  11 gru  18:00  środa  10:0
 
 12 Tydzień   16 - 20. 12. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO  HARASUTO  20 gru  17:00  piątek  10:0
 2  JUTRZENKA  RADAR 1955  19 gru  17:45  czwartek  4:6
 3  MAXIMUS  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  18 gru  17:30  środa  9:1
 4  MESICO LORIPES  KWIAT LOTOSU  16 gru  19:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  NASTAL  BASTION  18 gru  18:30  środa  7:3
 6  PM-3  AMPER  16 gru  17:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  SOCZEWKA  NADZIEJA  20 gru  19:30  piątek  4:6
 8  WASBERGER  WIMARAN  16 gru  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 
 13 Tydzień   7 - 13. 01.2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  SOCZEWKA  7 sty  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 2  BASTION  HARASUTO  7 sty  17:30  wtorek  10:0
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  WASBERGER  13 sty  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  MAXIMUS  GERONIMO  8 sty  17:30  środa  7:3
 5  NADZIEJA  MESICO LORIPES  10 sty  18:30  piątek  7:3
 6  RADAR 1955  NASTAL  10 sty  17:00  piątek  7:3
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  PM-3  10 sty  17:00  piątek  6:4
 8  WIMARAN  JUTRZENKA  8 sty  18:00  środa  4:6
 
 14 Tydzień   13 - 20. 01. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO  BASTION  17 sty  17:00  piątek  7:3
 2  HARASUTO  RADAR 1955  16 sty  19:00  czwartek  1:9
 3  JUTRZENKA  KWIAT LOTOSU  16 sty  17:45  czwartek  8:2
 4  MESICO LORIPES  AMPER  13 sty  19:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  NASTAL  WIMARAN  15 sty  18:30  środa  6:4
 6  PM-3  MAXIMUS  13 sty  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 7  SOCZEWKA  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  17 sty  19:30  piątek  9:1
 8  WASBERGER  NADZIEJA  20 sty  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 
 15 Tydzień   20 - 24. 01. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  WASBERGER  21 sty  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 2  KWIAT LOTOSU  NASTAL  20 sty  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  MAXIMUS  SOCZEWKA  22 sty  17:30  środa  8:2
 4  NADZIEJA  JUTRZENKA  24 sty  18:00  piątek  2:8
 5  PM-3  GERONIMO  23 sty  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 6  RADAR 1955  BASTION  24 sty  17:00  piątek  9:1
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  MESICO LORIPES  24 sty  17:00  piątek  
 8  WIMARAN  HARASUTO  22 sty  18:00  środa  9:1