Terminarz 5 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   28.01 - 1.02. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DROP SHOT  AMPER  1 lut  17:30  piątek  2:8
 2  MAXIMUS  DELFI  30 sty  17:30  środa  3:7
 3  MIESZKO  wolny tydzień        
 4  NADZIEJA  GERONIMO  1 lut  18:00  piątek  1:9
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  BASTION  28 sty  17:30  poniedziałek  9:1
 6  SOCZEWKA  HARASUTO  1 lut  18:00  piątek  9:1
 7  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  TOPSPIN  30 sty  19:00  środa  5:5
 
 2 Tydzień   4 - 8. 02. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  MAXIMUS  7 lut  17:00  czwartek  2:8
 2  BASTION  NADZIEJA  6 lut  17:30  środa  8:2
 3  DELFI  RAVEN CLUB 2  7 lut  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  GERONIMO  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  8 lut  18:00  piątek  2:8
 5  HARASUTO  MIESZKO  7 lut  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 6  TOPSPIN  SOCZEWKA  4 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  wolny tydzień  DROP SHOT        
 
 3 Tydzień   25.02 - 1.03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DELFI  AMPER  28 lut  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 2  DROP SHOT  HARASUTO  1 mar  17:30  piątek  3:7
 3  MAXIMUS  wolny tydzień        
 4  MIESZKO  TOPSPIN  25 lut  19:30  poniedziałek  0:10
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  NADZIEJA  25 lut  17:30  poniedziałek  10:0
 6  SOCZEWKA  GERONIMO  1 mar  18:00  piątek  8:2
 7  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  BASTION  27 lut  19:00  środa  7:3
 
 4 Tydzień   4 - 8. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  RAVEN CLUB 2  7 mar  17:00  czwartek  1:9
 2  BASTION  SOCZEWKA  6 mar  17:30  środa  4:6
 3  GERONIMO  MIESZKO  8 mar  18:00  piątek  9:1
 4  HARASUTO  MAXIMUS  7 mar  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  NADZIEJA  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  8 mar  18:00  piątek  0:10
 6  TOPSPIN  DROP SHOT  4 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  10:0
 7  wolny tydzień  DELFI        
 
 5 Tydzień   11 - 15. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  wolny tydzień        
 2  DELFI  HARASUTO  14 mar  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 3  DROP SHOT  GERONIMO  15 mar  17:30  piątek  2:8
 4  MAXIMUS  TOPSPIN  13 mar  17:30  środa  3:7
 5  MIESZKO  BASTION  11 mar  19:30  poniedziałek  1:9
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  11 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 7  SOCZEWKA  NADZIEJA  15 mar  18:00  piątek  7:3
 
 6 Tydzień   18 - 22. 03. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  DROP SHOT  20 mar  17:30  środa  10:0
 2  GERONIMO  MAXIMUS  22 mar  18:00  piątek  4:6
 3  HARASUTO  AMPER  21 mar  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  NADZIEJA  MIESZKO  22 mar  18:00  piątek  3:7
 5  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  SOCZEWKA  20 mar  19:00  środa  6:4
 6  TOPSPIN  DELFI  18 mar  17:30  poniedziałek  5:5
 7  wolny tydzień  RAVEN CLUB 2        
 
 7 Tydzień   8 - 12. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  TOPSPIN  11 kwi  17:00  czwartek  1:9
 2  DELFI  GERONIMO  11 kwi  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 3  DROP SHOT  NADZIEJA  12 kwi  17:30  piątek  9:1
 4  MAXIMUS  BASTION  10 kwi  17:30  środa  4:6
 5  MIESZKO  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  8 kwi  19:30  poniedziałek  2:8
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  SOCZEWKA  8 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  10:0
 7  wolny tydzień  HARASUTO        
 
 8 Tydzień   15 - 19. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  DELFI  17 kwi  17:30  środa  2:8
 2  GERONIMO  AMPER  19 kwi  18:00  piątek  7:3
 3  HARASUTO  RAVEN CLUB 2  18 kwi  18:00  czwartek  1:9
 4  NADZIEJA  MAXIMUS  19 kwi  18:00  piątek  0:10
 5  SOCZEWKA  MIESZKO  19 kwi  18:00  piątek  5:5
 6  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  DROP SHOT  17 kwi  19:00  środa  8:2
 7  TOPSPIN  wolny tydzień        
 
 9 Tydzień   22 - 26. 04. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  BASTION  25 kwi  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 2  DELFI  NADZIEJA  25 kwi  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 3  DROP SHOT  SOCZEWKA  26 kwi  17:30  piątek  10:0 W/O
 4  HARASUTO  TOPSPIN  25 kwi  18:00  czwartek  1:9
 5  MAXIMUS  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  24 kwi  17:30  środa  5:5
 6  RAVEN CLUB 2  MIESZKO  22 kwi  17:30  poniedziałek  10:0
 7  wolny tydzień  GERONIMO        
 
 10 Tydzień   6 - 10. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  wolny tydzień        
 2  GERONIMO  HARASUTO  10 maj  18:00  piątek  8:2
 3  MIESZKO  DROP SHOT  6 maj  19:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  NADZIEJA  AMPER  10 maj  18:00  piątek  3:7
 5  SOCZEWKA  MAXIMUS  10 maj  18:00  piątek  2:8
 6  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  DELFI  8 maj  19:00  środa  10:0
 7  TOPSPIN  RAVEN CLUB 2  6 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 11 Tydzień   13 - 17. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  16 maj  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 2  DELFI  SOCZEWKA  16 maj  17:00  czwartek  10:0 W/O
 3  HARASUTO  BASTION  16 maj  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 4  MAXIMUS  MIESZKO  15 maj  17:30  środa  9:1
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  DROP SHOT  13 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  10:0
 6  TOPSPIN  GERONIMO  13 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  wolny tydzień  NADZIEJA        
 
 12 Tydzień   20 - 24. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  TOPSPIN  22 maj  17:30  środa  0:10
 2  DROP SHOT  MAXIMUS  24 maj  17:30  piątek  0:10
 3  GERONIMO  RAVEN CLUB 2  24 maj  18:00  piątek  0:10
 4  MIESZKO  DELFI  20 maj  19:30  poniedziałek  10:0 W/O
 5  NADZIEJA  HARASUTO  24 maj  18:00  piątek  0:10
 6  SOCZEWKA  AMPER  24 maj  18:00  piątek  5:5
 7  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  wolny tydzień        
 
 13 Tydzień   27 - 31. 05. 2013
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  MIESZKO  30 maj  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 2  DELFI  DROP SHOT  30 maj  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 3  GERONIMO  BASTION  31 maj  18:00  piątek  4:6
 4  HARASUTO  STINGS RĄBIEŃ  30 maj  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 5  RAVEN CLUB 2  MAXIMUS  27 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  10:0
 6  TOPSPIN  NADZIEJA  27 maj  17:30  poniedziałek  10:0
 7  wolny tydzień  SOCZEWKA