Terminarz 5 liga - Runda wiosenna
 1 Tydzień   3 - 7. 02. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  TAXI PLUS  4 lut  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  GERONIMO  RADAR 1955  7 lut  17:00  piątek  5:5
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  HARASUTO  3 lut  18:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 4  MAXIMUS  MESICO LORIPES  5 lut  17:30  środa  9:1
 5  NADZIEJA  NASTAL  7 lut  18:00  piątek  4:6
 6  PM-3  SOCZEWKA  3 lut  17:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  WASBERGER  7 lut  17:00  piątek  3:7
 8  WIMARAN  BASTION  5 lut  18:00  środa  7:3
 
 2 Tydzień   10 - 14. 02. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  KWIAT LOTOSU  11 lut  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  HARASUTO  NADZIEJA  13 lut  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 3  MESICO LORIPES  PM-3  10 lut  20:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  NASTAL  AMPER  12 lut  18:30  środa  10:0
 5  RADAR 1955  WIMARAN  14 lut  17:00  piątek  7:3
 6  SOCZEWKA  GERONIMO  14 lut  19:30  piątek  2:8
 7  TAXI PLUS  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  13 lut  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 8  WASBERGER  MAXIMUS  10 lut  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 
 3 Tydzień   17 - 21. 02. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  HARASUTO  18 lut  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 2  GERONIMO  WIMARAN  21 lut  17:00  piątek  6:4
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  RADAR 1955  17 lut  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  MAXIMUS  TAXI PLUS  19 lut  17:30  środa  2:8
 5  NADZIEJA  BASTION  21 lut  18:00  piątek  7:3
 6  PM-3  WASBERGER  17 lut  17:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  NASTAL  21 lut  17:00  piątek  4:6
 8  SOCZEWKA  MESICO LORIPES  21 lut  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 4 Tydzień   24 - 28. 02. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  AMPER  25 lut  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 2  HARASUTO  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  27 lut  19:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  MESICO LORIPES  GERONIMO  24 lut  20:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 4  NASTAL  MAXIMUS  26 lut  18:30  środa  7:3
 5  RADAR 1955  NADZIEJA  28 lut  17:00  piątek  8:2
 6  TAXI PLUS  PM-3  27 lut  17:45  czwartek  8:2
 7  WASBERGER  SOCZEWKA  24 lut  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 8  WIMARAN  KWIAT LOTOSU  26 lut  18:00  środa  2:8
 
 5 Tydzień   3 - 7. 03. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  RADAR 1955  4 mar  17:30  wtorek  0:10
 2  GERONIMO  KWIAT LOTOSU  7 mar  17:00  piątek  3:7
 3  MAXIMUS  HARASUTO  5 mar  17:30  środa  9:1
 4  MESICO LORIPES  WASBERGER  3 mar  20:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 5  NADZIEJA  WIMARAN  7 mar  18:00  piątek  5:5
 6  PM-3  NASTAL  3 mar  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  BASTION  7 mar  17:00  piątek  4:6
 8  SOCZEWKA  TAXI PLUS  7 mar  19:30  piątek  0:10
 
 6 Tydzień   10 - 14. 03. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  MAXIMUS  11 mar  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  HARASUTO  PM-3  13 mar  19:00  czwartek  1:9
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  NADZIEJA  10 mar  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  NASTAL  SOCZEWKA  12 mar  18:30  środa  7:3
 5  RADAR 1955  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  14 mar  17:00  piątek  10:0
 6  TAXI PLUS  MESICO LORIPES  13 mar  17:45  czwartek  8:2
 7  WASBERGER  GERONIMO  10 mar  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 8  WIMARAN  AMPER  12 mar  18:00  środa  8:2
 
 7 Tydzień   17 - 21. 03. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  KWIAT LOTOSU  18 mar  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 2  GERONIMO  NADZIEJA  21 mar  17:00  piątek  5:5
 3  MAXIMUS  RADAR 1955  19 mar  17:30  środa  6:4
 4  MESICO LORIPES  NASTAL  17 mar  20:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 5  PM-3  BASTION  17 mar  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  WIMARAN  21 mar  17:00  piątek  2:8
 7  SOCZEWKA  HARASUTO  21 mar  19:30  piątek  4:6
 8  WASBERGER  TAXI PLUS  17 mar  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 8 Tydzień   24 - 28. 03. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  SOCZEWKA  25 mar  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 2  HARASUTO  MESICO LORIPES  27 mar  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  24 mar  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 4  NADZIEJA  AMPER  28 mar  18:00  piątek  8:2
 5  NASTAL  WASBERGER  26 mar  18:30  środa  6:4
 6  RADAR 1955  PM-3  28 mar  17:00  piątek  5:5
 7  TAXI PLUS  GERONIMO  27 mar  17:45  czwartek  5:5
 8  WIMARAN  MAXIMUS  26 mar  18:00  środa  5:5
 
 9 Tydzień   31.03 - 4.04. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO  AMPER  4 kwi  17:00  piątek  5:5
 2  MAXIMUS  KWIAT LOTOSU  2 kwi  17:30  środa  9:1
 3  MESICO LORIPES  BASTION  31 mar  20:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  PM-3  WIMARAN  31 mar  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  NADZIEJA  4 kwi  17:00  piątek  2:8
 6  SOCZEWKA  RADAR 1955  4 kwi  19:30  piątek  2:8
 7  TAXI PLUS  NASTAL  3 kwi  17:45  czwartek  6:4
 8  WASBERGER  HARASUTO  31 mar  19:00  poniedziałek  10:0
 
 10 Tydzień   7 - 11. 04. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  8 kwi  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  BASTION  WASBERGER  8 kwi  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 3  HARASUTO  TAXI PLUS  10 kwi  19:00  czwartek  0:10
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  PM-3  7 kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  10:0 W/O
 5  NADZIEJA  MAXIMUS  11 kwi  18:00  piątek  2:8
 6  NASTAL  GERONIMO  9 kwi  18:30  środa  5:5
 7  RADAR 1955  MESICO LORIPES  11 kwi  17:00  piątek  9:1
 8  WIMARAN  SOCZEWKA  9 kwi  18:00  środa  10:0 W/O
 
 11 Tydzień   14 - 18. 04. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  18 kwi  17:00  piątek  10:0
 2  MAXIMUS  AMPER  16 kwi  17:30  środa  9:1
 3  MESICO LORIPES  WIMARAN  14 kwi  20:00  poniedziałek  0:10
 4  NASTAL  HARASUTO  16 kwi  18:30  środa  8:2
 5  PM-3  NADZIEJA  14 kwi  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  SOCZEWKA  KWIAT LOTOSU  18 kwi  19:30  piątek  2:8
 7  TAXI PLUS  BASTION  17 kwi  17:45  czwartek  10:0
 8  WASBERGER  RADAR 1955  14 kwi  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 
 12 Tydzień   22.04 - 9.05. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  PM-3  22 kwi  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 2  BASTION  NASTAL  22 kwi  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 3  HARASUTO  GERONIMO  24 kwi  19:00  czwartek  0:10
 4  KWIAT LOTOSU  MESICO LORIPES  28 kwi  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 5  NADZIEJA  SOCZEWKA  25 kwi  18:00  piątek  6:4
 6  RADAR 1955  TAXI PLUS  25 kwi  17:00  piątek  5:5
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  MAXIMUS  25 kwi  17:00  piątek  1:9
 8  WIMARAN  WASBERGER  23 kwi  18:00  środa  6:4
 
 13 Tydzień   12 - 16. 05. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO  MAXIMUS  16 maj  17:00  piątek  6:4
 2  HARASUTO  BASTION  15 maj  19:00  czwartek  0:10
 3  MESICO LORIPES  NADZIEJA  12 maj  20:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 4  NASTAL  RADAR 1955  14 maj  18:30  środa  4:6
 5  PM-3  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  12 maj  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 6  SOCZEWKA  AMPER  16 maj  19:30  piątek  7:3
 7  TAXI PLUS  WIMARAN  15 maj  17:45  czwartek  7:3
 8  WASBERGER  KWIAT LOTOSU  12 maj  19:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 
 14 Tydzień   19 - 23. 05. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  MESICO LORIPES  20 maj  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  BASTION  GERONIMO  20 maj  17:30  wtorek  10:0
 3  KWIAT LOTOSU  TAXI PLUS  19 maj  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  MAXIMUS  PM-3  21 maj  17:30  środa  8:2
 5  NADZIEJA  WASBERGER  23 maj  18:00  piątek  4:6
 6  RADAR 1955  HARASUTO  23 maj  17:00  piątek  9:1
 7  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  SOCZEWKA  23 maj  17:00  piątek  5:5
 8  WIMARAN  NASTAL  21 maj  18:00  środa  3:7
 
 15 Tydzień   26 - 30. 05. 2014
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BASTION  RADAR 1955  27 maj  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 2  GERONIMO  PM-3  30 maj  17:00  piątek  10:0 W/O
 3  HARASUTO  WIMARAN  29 maj  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  MESICO LORIPES  RELAX ŁÓDŹ  26 maj  20:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  NASTAL  KWIAT LOTOSU  28 maj  18:30  środa  4:6
 6  SOCZEWKA  MAXIMUS  30 maj  19:30  piątek  5:5
 7  TAXI PLUS  NADZIEJA  29 maj  17:45  czwartek  10:0 W/O
 8  WASBERGER  AMPER  26 maj  19:00  poniedziałek  9:1