Terminarz 5 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   3-7.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK PLICHTÓW  MESICO LORIPES  7.10.2016  17:00  piątek  5:5
 2  MAP POLSKA  AMPER  3.10.2016  17:30  poniedziałek  8:2
 3  OFF+  CHOJNY ZATORZE  4.10.2016  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 4  OSP KUDROWICE 1  FRISORT OLECHÓW  5.10.2016  18:00  środa  9:1
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  ONNINEN Brzeziny  4.10.2016  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 6  SSN START   -        
 
 2 Tydzień   10-14.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  OSP KUDROWICE 1  11.10.2016  17:30  wtorek  0:10
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  SSN START  10.10.2016  17:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  MAP POLSKA  12.10.2016  18:00  środa  0:10
 4  MESICO LORIPES  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  10.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 5  OFF+   -        
 6  ONNINEN Brzeziny  DK PLICHTÓW  11.10.2016  18:15  wtorek  8:2
 
 3 Tydzień   17-21.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK PLICHTÓW  AMPER  21.10.2016  17:00  piątek  7:3
 2  MAP POLSKA   -        
 3  OFF+  ONNINEN Brzeziny  18.10.2016  18:00  wtorek  4:6
 4  OSP KUDROWICE 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  19.10.2016  18:00  środa  10:0
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  FRISORT OLECHÓW  18.10.2016  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 6  SSN START  MESICO LORIPES  20.10.2016  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 4 Tydzień   24-28.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  25.10.2016  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  MAP POLSKA  24.10.2016  17:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  DK PLICHTÓW  26.10.2016  18:00  środa  3:7
 4  MESICO LORIPES  OFF+  24.10.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 5  ONNINEN Brzeziny  SSN START  25.10.2016  18:15  wtorek  7:3
 6  OSP KUDROWICE 1   -        
 
 5 Tydzień   31.10.-4.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER   -        
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  FRISORT OLECHÓW  31.10.2016  17:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 3  MESICO LORIPES  ONNINEN Brzeziny  3.11.2016  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  OSP KUDROWICE 1  MAP POLSKA  2.11.2016  18:00  środa  8:2
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  OFF+  2.11.2016  17:30  środa  3:7
 6  SSN START  DK PLICHTÓW      piątek  7:3
 
 6 Tydzień   7-10.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK PLICHTÓW   -      piątek  
 2  MAP POLSKA  MESICO LORIPES  7.11.2016  17:30  poniedziałek  7:3
 3  OFF+  FRISORT OLECHÓW  8.11.2016  18:00  wtorek  10:0
 4  OSP KUDROWICE 1  ONNINEN Brzeziny  9.11.2016  18:00  środa  4:6
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  CHOJNY ZATORZE  8.11.2016  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 6  SSN START  AMPER  10.11.2016  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 
 7 Tydzień   14-18.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  OFF+  15.11.2016  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  DK PLICHTÓW  14.11.2016  17:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  SSN START  16.11.2016  18:00  środa  3:7
 4  MESICO LORIPES  OSP KUDROWICE 1  14.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 5  ONNINEN Brzeziny  MAP POLSKA  15.11.2016  18:15  wtorek  10:0
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4   -        
 
 8 Tydzień   21-25.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE   -        
 2  MAP POLSKA  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  21.11.2016  17:30  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  MESICO LORIPES  FRISORT OLECHÓW  21.11.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 4  OFF+  SSN START  22.11.2016  18:00  wtorek  1:9
 5  ONNINEN Brzeziny  AMPER  22.11.2016  18:15  wtorek  9:1
 6  OSP KUDROWICE 1  DK PLICHTÓW  23.11.2016  18:00  środa  10:0
 
 9 Tydzień   28.11-2.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  MESICO LORIPES  29.11.2016  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  ONNINEN Brzeziny  28.11.2016  17:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 3  DK PLICHTÓW  OFF+  2.12.2016  17:00  piątek  1:9
 4  FRISORT OLECHÓW   -        
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  OSP KUDROWICE 1  29.11.2016  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 6  SSN START  MAP POLSKA  1.12.2016  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 10 Tydzień   5-9.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  AMPER  5.12.2016  17:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 2  FRISORT OLECHÓW  ONNINEN Brzeziny  7.12.2016  18:00  środa  0:10
 3  MAP POLSKA  DK PLICHTÓW  5.12.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 4  MESICO LORIPES   -        
 5  OFF+  OSP KUDROWICE 1  6.12.2016  18:00  wtorek  0:10
 6  SSN START  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  8.12.2016  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 11 Tydzień   12-16.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  FRISORT OLECHÓW  13.12.2016  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 2  DK PLICHTÓW  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  16.12.2016  17:00  piątek  3:7
 3  MAP POLSKA  OFF+  13.12.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 4  MESICO LORIPES  CHOJNY ZATORZE  13.12.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 5  ONNINEN Brzeziny   -        
 6  OSP KUDROWICE 1  SSN START  15.12.2016  18:00  środa  6:4
 
 12 Tydzień   19-23.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  MAP POLSKA  20.12.2016  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  OFF+  22.12.2016  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  OSP KUDROWICE 1  21.12.2016  18:00  środa  0:10
 4  MESICO LORIPES  DK PLICHTÓW  19.12.2016  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 5  ONNINEN Brzeziny  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  20.12.2016  18:15  wtorek  9:1
 6  SSN START   -        
 
 13 Tydzień   30.12.2016-6.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK PLICHTÓW  ONNINEN Brzeziny  30.12/6.01.2017  17:00  piątek  4:6
 2  MAP POLSKA  FRISORT OLECHÓW  3.01.2017  17:30  wtorek  10:0
 3  OFF+   -        
 4  OSP KUDROWICE 1  AMPER  4.01.2017  18:00  środa  10:0
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  MESICO LORIPES  3.01.2017  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 6  SSN START  CHOJNY ZATORZE  5.01.2017  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 14 Tydzień   9-13.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  DK PLICHTÓW  10.01.2017  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  OSP KUDROWICE 1  12.01.2017  17:00  czwartek  0:10
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  11.01.2017  18:00  środa  2:8
 4  MAP POLSKA   -        
 5  MESICO LORIPES  SSN START  9.01.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 6  ONNINEN Brzeziny  OFF+  10.01.2017  18:15  wtorek  8:2
 
 15 Tydzień   16-27.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK PLICHTÓW  FRISORT OLECHÓW  20/27.01.2017  17:00  piątek  7:3
 2  MAP POLSKA  CHOJNY ZATORZE  17/24.01.2017  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 3  OFF+  MESICO LORIPES  17/24.01.2017  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 4  OSP KUDROWICE 1   -        
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  AMPER  17/24.01.2017  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 6  SSN START  ONNINEN Brzeziny  19/26.01.2017  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 16 Tydzień   30.01-3.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER   -        
 2  DK PLICHTÓW  SSN START  3.02.2017  17:00  piątek  6:4
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  CHOJNY ZATORZE  1.02.2017  18:00  środa  6:4
 4  MAP POLSKA  OSP KUDROWICE 1  31.01.2017  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 5  OFF+  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  31.01.2017  18:00  wtorek  10:0 wo.
 6  ONNINEN Brzeziny  MESICO LORIPES  31.01.2017  18:15  wtorek  8:2
 
 17 Tydzień   6-10.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  SSN START  7.02.2017  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  9.02.2017  17:00  czwartek  10:0 wo
 3  DK PLICHTÓW   -        
 4  FRISORT OLECHÓW  OFF+  8.02.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 5  MESICO LORIPES  MAP POLSKA  6.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 6  ONNINEN Brzeziny  OSP KUDROWICE 1  7.02.2017  18:15  wtorek  7:3
 
 18 Tydzień   13-17.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK PLICHTÓW  CHOJNY ZATORZE  17.02.2017  17:00  piątek  7:3
 2  MAP POLSKA  ONNINEN Brzeziny  14.02.2017  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 3  OFF+  AMPER  14.02.2017  18:00  wtorek  9:1
 4  OSP KUDROWICE 1  MESICO LORIPES  15.02.2017  18:00  środa  10:0
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4   -      wtorek  
 6  SSN START  FRISORT OLECHÓW  16.02.2017  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 19 Tydzień   20-24.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  ONNINEN Brzeziny  21.02.2017  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  CHOJNY ZATORZE   -        
 3  DK PLICHTÓW  OSP KUDROWICE 1  24.02.2017  17:00  piątek  1:9
 4  FRISORT OLECHÓW  MESICO LORIPES  22.02.2017  18:00  środa  2:8
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  MAP POLSKA  21.02.2017  17:30  wtorek  0:10 wo
 6  SSN START  OFF+  23.02.2017  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 
 20 Tydzień   27.02-3.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  FRISORT OLECHÓW   -        
 2  MAP POLSKA  SSN START  28.02.2017  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 3  MESICO LORIPES  AMPER  27.02.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  10:0
 4  OFF+  DK PLICHTÓW  28.02.2017  18:00  wtorek  6:4
 5  ONNINEN Brzeziny  CHOJNY ZATORZE  28.02.2017  18:15  wtorek  10:0
 6  OSP KUDROWICE 1  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  1.03.2017  18:00  środa  9:1
 
 21 Tydzień   6-10.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  CHOJNY ZATORZE  7.03.2017  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 2  DK PLICHTÓW  MAP POLSKA  10.03.2017  17:00  piątek  4:6
 3  MESICO LORIPES   -        
 4  ONNINEN Brzeziny  FRISORT OLECHÓW  7.03.2017  18:15  wtorek  10:0
 5  OSP KUDROWICE 1  OFF+  8.03.2017  18:00  środa  9:1
 6  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  SSN START  7.03.2017  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 
 22 Tydzień   13-17.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  MESICO LORIPES  16.03.2017  17:00  czwartek  1:9
 2  FRISORT OLECHÓW  AMPER  15.03.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 3  OFF+  MAP POLSKA  14.03.2017  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 4  ONNINEN Brzeziny   -        
 5  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4  DK PLICHTÓW  14.03.2017  17:30  wtorek  4:6
 6  SSN START  OSP KUDROWICE 1  16.03.2017  17:00  czwartek  9:1