Terminarz 5 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   2-6.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  OLD DOUBLE  2.10.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT   -        
 3  KNZ  DK Plichtów  4.10.2017  17:30  środa  10:0
 4  MAP POLSKA  KOMARY  3.10.2017  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 5  OFF+  AMPER  3.10.2017  18:00  wtorek  8:2
 
 2 Tydzień   9-13.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  MAP POLSKA  10.10.2017  17:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  DK Plichtów   -        
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  OFF+  12.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  KOMARY  BSA RODZINA  12.10.2017  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  OLD DOUBLE  KNZ  12.10.2017  18:00  czwartek  0:10
 
 3 Tydzień   16-20.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  AMPER  16.10.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  DK Plichtów  OLD DOUBLE  19.10.2017  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 3  KNZ  KOMARY  18.10.2017  17:30  środa  8:2
 4  MAP POLSKA  ELEKTROPROJEKT  17.10.2017  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 5  OFF+   -        
 
 4 Tydzień   23-27.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  KNZ  24.10.2017  17:30  wtorek  0:10
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  BSA RODZINA  26.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  KOMARY  DK Plichtów  26.10.2017  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  OFF+  MAP POLSKA  24.10.2017  18:00  wtorek  2:8
 5  OLD DOUBLE   -        
 
 5 Tydzień   6-10.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  OFF+  6.11.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  DK Plichtów  AMPER  9.11.2017  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 3  KNZ  ELEKTROPROJEKT  8.11.2017  17:30  środa  10:0
 4  MAP POLSKA   -        
 5  OLD DOUBLE  KOMARY  9.11.2017  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 
 6 Tydzień   13-17.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  OLD DOUBLE  14.11.2017  17:30  wtorek  6:4
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  DK Plichtów  16.11.2017  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 3  KOMARY   -        
 4  MAP POLSKA  BSA RODZINA  14.11.2017  17:30  wtorek  7:3
 5  OFF+  KNZ  14.11.2017  18:00  wtorek  0:10
 
 7 Tydzień   20-24.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA   -        
 2  DK Plichtów  OFF+  23.11.2017  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 3  KNZ  MAP POLSKA  22.11.2017  17:30  środa  10:0
 4  KOMARY  AMPER  23.11.2017  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  OLD DOUBLE  ELEKTROPROJEKT  23.11.2017  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 
 8 Tydzień   27-30.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER   -        
 2  BSA RODZINA  KNZ  27.11.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  1:9
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  KOMARY  30.11.2017  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  MAP POLSKA  DK Plichtów  28.11.2017  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 5  OFF+  OLD DOUBLE  28.11.2017  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 
 9 Tydzień   4-8.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  ELEKTROPROJEKT  5.12.2017  17:30  wtorek  1:9
 2  DK Plichtów  BSA RODZINA  7.12.2017  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 3  KNZ   -        
 4  KOMARY  OFF+  7.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 5  OLD DOUBLE  MAP POLSKA  7.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 
 10 Tydzień   11-15.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  OFF+  12.12.2017  17:30  wtorek  5:5
 2  DK Plichtów  KNZ  14.12.2017  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT   -        
 4  KOMARY  MAP POLSKA  14.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 5  OLD DOUBLE  BSA RODZINA  14.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 11 Tydzień   18-22.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  KOMARY  18.12.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  DK Plichtów   -        
 3  KNZ  OLD DOUBLE  20.12.2017  17:30  środa  10:0
 4  MAP POLSKA  AMPER  19.12.2017  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 5  OFF+  ELEKTROPROJEKT  19.12.2017  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 
 12 Tydzień   8-12.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  BSA RODZINA  9.01.2018  19:30  wtorek  2:8
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  MAP POLSKA  11.01.2018  17:00  czwartek  3:7
 3  KOMARY  KNZ  11.01.2018  18:00  czwartek  0:10
 4  OFF+   -        
 5  OLD DOUBLE  DK Plichtów  11.01.2018  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 
 13 Tydzień   15-19.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  ELEKTROPROJEKT  15.01.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  DK Plichtów  KOMARY  18.01.2018  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 3  KNZ  AMPER  17.01.2018  17:30  środa  10:0
 4  MAP POLSKA  OFF+  16.01.2018  17:30  wtorek  8:2
 5  OLD DOUBLE   -        
 
 14 Tydzień   22-26.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  DK Plichtów  23.01.2018  19:30  wtorek  3:7
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  KNZ  25.01.2018  17:00  czwartek  0:10
 3  KOMARY  OLD DOUBLE  25.01.2018  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 4  MAP POLSKA   -        
 5  OFF+  BSA RODZINA  23.01.2018  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 
 15 Tydzień   12-16.02.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  MAP POLSKA  12.02.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  2:8
 2  DK Plichtów  ELEKTROPROJEKT  15.02.2018  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 3  KNZ  OFF+  14.02.2018  17:30  środa  9:1
 4  KOMARY   -        
 5  OLD DOUBLE  AMPER  15.02.2018  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 
 16 Tydzień   19-23.02.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER  KOMARY  20.02.2018  19:30  wtorek  5:5
 2  BSA RODZINA   -        
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  OLD DOUBLE  22.02.2018  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  MAP POLSKA  KNZ  20.02.2018  17:30  wtorek  2:8
 5  OFF+  DK Plichtów  20.02.2018  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 
 17 Tydzień   26.02-2.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  AMPER   -        
 2  DK Plichtów  MAP POLSKA  1.03.2018  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 3  KNZ  BSA RODZINA  28.02.2018  17:30  środa  10:0
 4  KOMARY  ELEKTROPROJEKT  1.03.2018  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  OLD DOUBLE  OFF+  1.03.2018  18:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 18 Tydzień   5-9.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  DK Plichtów  5.03.2018  18:00  poniedziałek  6:4
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  AMPER  8.03.2018  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 3  KNZ   -        
 4  MAP POLSKA  OLD DOUBLE  6.03.2018  17:30  wtorek  10:0
 5  OFF+  KOMARY  6.03.2018  18:00  wtorek  1:9