Terminarz 5 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   3-7.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  PM PIĄTKA  03.10.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  10:0
 2  DK RELAX  OSP KUDROWICE 2  07.10.2016  17:00  piątek  5:5
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  HARASUTO  06.10.2016  17:30  czwartek  8:2
 4  GERONIMO  OLD DOUBLE  06.10.2016  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 5  KORMAH   -        
 6  SOCZEWKA  KNZ  07.10.2016  19:30  piątek  2:8
 
 2 Tydzień   10-14.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA   -        
 2  HARASUTO  GERONIMO  13.10.2016  18:00  czwartek  0:10
 3  KNZ  DK RELAX  12.10.2016  17:30  środa  9:1
 4  OLD DOUBLE  ELEKTROPROJEKT  14.10.2016  18:30  wtorek  0:10
 5  OSP KUDROWICE 2  SOCZEWKA  13.10.2016  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 6  PM PIĄTKA  KORMAH  14.10.2016  17:00  piątek  2:8
 
 3 Tydzień   17-21.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  KNZ  17.10.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 2  DK RELAX  HARASUTO  21.10.2016  17:00  piątek  8:2
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT   -      czwartek  
 4  GERONIMO  PM PIĄTKA  20.10.2016  17:00  czwartek  10:0
 5  KORMAH  OSP KUDROWICE 2  20.10.2016  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 6  SOCZEWKA  OLD DOUBLE  21.10.2016  19:30  piątek  10:0
 
 4 Tydzień   24-28.10.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO   -        
 2  HARASUTO  SOCZEWKA  27.10.2016  18:00  czwartek  1:9
 3  KNZ  KORMAH  26.10.2016  17:30  środa  10:0
 4  OLD DOUBLE  DK RELAX  29.10.2016  18:30  piątek  1:9
 5  OSP KUDROWICE 2  BSA RODZINA  27.10.2016  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 6  PM PIĄTKA  ELEKTROPROJEKT  28.10.2016  17:00  piątek  1:9
 
 5 Tydzień   31.10-4.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  OLD DOUBLE  31.10.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  10:0
 2  DK RELAX   -        
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  OSP KUDROWICE 2  3.11.2016  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 4  GERONIMO  KNZ  3.11.2016  17:00  czwartek  0:10
 5  KORMAH  HARASUTO  3.11.2016  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 6  SOCZEWKA  PM PIĄTKA  4.11.2016  19:30  piątek  9:1
 
 6 Tydzień   7-10.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  KORMAH  7.11.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  9:1
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  SOCZEWKA  10.11.2016  17:30  czwartek  4:6
 3  GERONIMO  DK RELAX  10.11.2016  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 4  KNZ  HARASUTO  9.11.2016  17:30  środa  10:0
 5  OSP KUDROWICE 2  OLD DOUBLE  10.11.2016  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 6  PM PIĄTKA   -        
 
 7 Tydzień   14-18.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HARASUTO  BSA RODZINA  17.11.2016  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 2  KNZ  ELEKTROPROJEKT  16.11.2016  17:30  środa  10:0
 3  OLD DOUBLE  KORMAH  15.11.2016  18:30  wtorek  0:10
 4  OSP KUDROWICE 2  GERONIMO  17.11.2016  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 5  PM PIĄTKA  DK RELAX  18.11.2016  17:00  piątek  3:7
 6  SOCZEWKA   -        
 
 8 Tydzień   21.11-25.11.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX  BSA RODZINA  25.11.2016  17:00  piątek  1:9
 2  HARASUTO  OSP KUDROWICE 2  24.11.2016  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  KORMAH  ELEKTROPROJEKT  24.11.2016  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 4  OLD DOUBLE   -        
 5  PM PIĄTKA  KNZ  25.11.2016  17:00  piątek  0:10
 6  SOCZEWKA  GERONIMO  25.11.2016  19:30  piątek  4:6
 
 9 Tydzień   28.11-2.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  GERONIMO  28.11.2016  18:00  poniedziałek  5:5
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  DK RELAX  1.12.2016  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 3  KORMAH  SOCZEWKA  1.12.2016  17:30  czwartek  5:5
 4  OLD DOUBLE  KNZ  29.11.2016  18:30  wtorek  0:10
 5  OSP KUDROWICE 2   -        
 6  PM PIĄTKA  HARASUTO  2.12.2016  17:00  piątek  1:9
 
 10 Tydzień   5-9.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX  SOCZEWKA  9.12.2016  17:00  piątek  1:9
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  BSA RODZINA  8.12.2016  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 3  GERONIMO  KORMAH  8.12.2016  17:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  HARASUTO  OLD DOUBLE  8.12.2016  18:00    8:2
 5  KNZ   -        
 6  OSP KUDROWICE 2  PM PIĄTKA  8.12.2016  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 
 11 Tydzień   12-16.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX  KORMAH  16.12.2016  17:00  piątek  6:4
 2  GERONIMO  ELEKTROPROJEKT  15.12.2016  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 3  HARASUTO   -        
 4  OSP KUDROWICE 2  KNZ  15.12.2016  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 5  PM PIĄTKA  OLD DOUBLE  16.12.2016  17:00  piątek  5:5
 6  SOCZEWKA  BSA RODZINA  16.12.2016  19:30  piątek  2:8
 
 12 Tydzień   19-23.12.2016
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HARASUTO  ELEKTROPROJEKT  22.12.2016  18:00  czwartek  3:7
 2  KNZ  SOCZEWKA  21.12.2016  17:30  środa  9:1
 3  KORMAH   -        
 4  OLD DOUBLE  GERONIMO  20.12.2016  18:30  wtorek  0:10
 5  OSP KUDROWICE 2  DK RELAX  22.12.2016  18:00  czwartek  9:1
 6  PM PIĄTKA  BSA RODZINA  23.12.2016  17:00  piątek  0:10
 
 13 Tydzień   30.12.2016-6.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA   -        
 2  DK RELAX  KNZ  30.12/6.01.2017  17:00  piątek  0:10
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  OLD DOUBLE  5.01.2017  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 4  GERONIMO  HARASUTO  5.01.2017  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  KORMAH  PM PIĄTKA  5.01.2017  17:30  czwartek  10:0
 6  SOCZEWKA  OSP KUDROWICE 2  30.12/6.01.2017  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 14 Tydzień   9-13.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  ELEKTROPROJEKT   -        
 2  HARASUTO  DK RELAX  12.01.2017  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  KNZ  BSA RODZINA  11.01.2017  17:30  środa  6:4
 4  OLD DOUBLE  SOCZEWKA  10.01.2017  18:30  wtorek  1:9
 5  OSP KUDROWICE 2  KORMAH  12.01.2017  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 6  PM PIĄTKA  GERONIMO  13.01.2017  17:00  piątek  3:7
 
 15 Tydzień   16-27.01.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  OSP KUDROWICE 2  16/23.01.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  DK RELAX  OLD DOUBLE  20/27.01.2017  17:00  piątek  9:1
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  PM PIĄTKA  19/26.01.2017  17:30  czwartek  9:1
 4  GERONIMO   -        
 5  KORMAH  KNZ  19/26.01.2017  17:30  czwartek  0:10
 6  SOCZEWKA  HARASUTO  20/27.01.2017  19:30  piątek  8:2
 
 16 Tydzień   30.01-3.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX   -        
 2  HARASUTO  KORMAH  2.02.2017  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  KNZ  GERONIMO  1.02.2017  17:30  środa  9:1
 4  OLD DOUBLE  BSA RODZINA  31.01.2017  18:30  wtorek  1:9
 5  OSP KUDROWICE 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  2.02.2017  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 6  PM PIĄTKA  SOCZEWKA  3.02.2017  17:00  piątek  1:9
 
 17 Tydzień   6-10.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX  GERONIMO  10.02.2017  17:00  piątek  3:7
 2  HARASUTO  KNZ  9.02.2017  18:00  czwartek  1:9
 3  KORMAH  BSA RODZINA  9.02.2017  17:30  czwartek  3:7
 4  OLD DOUBLE  OSP KUDROWICE 2  7.02.2017  18:30  wtorek  2:8
 5  PM PIĄTKA   -        
 6  SOCZEWKA  ELEKTROPROJEKT  10.02.2017  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 18 Tydzień   13-17.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  HARASUTO  13.02.1017  18:00  poniedziałek  10:0
 2  DK RELAX  PM PIĄTKA  17.02.2017  17:00  piątek  8:2
 3  ELEKTROPROJEKT  KNZ  16.02.2017  17:30  czwartek  1:9
 4  GERONIMO  OSP KUDROWICE 2  16.02.2017  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  KORMAH  OLD DOUBLE  16.02.2017  17:30  czwartek  7:3
 6  SOCZEWKA   -        
 
 19 Tydzień   20-24.02.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  DK RELAX  20.02.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  KORMAH  23.02.2017  17:30  czwartek  6:4
 3  GERONIMO  SOCZEWKA  23.02.2017  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 4  KNZ  PM PIĄTKA  22.02.2017  17:30  środa  10:0
 5  OLD DOUBLE   -        
 6  OSP KUDROWICE 2  HARASUTO  23.02.2017  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 
 20 Tydzień   27.02-3.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX  ELEKTROPROJEKT  3.03.2017  17:00  piątek  5:5
 2  GERONIMO  BSA RODZINA  2.03.2017  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 3  HARASUTO  PM PIĄTKA  2.03.2017  18:00  czwartek  10:0
 4  KNZ  OLD DOUBLE  1.03.2017  17:30  środa  10:0
 5  OSP KUDROWICE 2   -        
 6  SOCZEWKA  KORMAH  3.03.2017  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 21 Tydzień   6-10.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  ELEKTROPROJEKT  6.03.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  8:2
 2  KNZ   -        
 3  KORMAH  GERONIMO  9.03.2017  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 4  OLD DOUBLE  HARASUTO  7.03.2017  18:30  wtorek  2:8
 5  PM PIĄTKA  OSP KUDROWICE 2  10.03.2017  17:00  piątek  1:9
 6  SOCZEWKA  DK RELAX  10.03.2017  19:30  piątek  8:2
 
 22 Tydzień   13-17.03.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  BSA RODZINA  SOCZEWKA  13.03.2017  18:00  poniedziałek  7:3
 2  ELEKTROPROJEKT  GERONIMO  16.03.2017  17:30  czwartek  3:6
 3  HARASUTO   -        
 4  KNZ  OSP KUDROWICE 2  15.03.2017  17:30  środa  10:0
 5  KORMAH  DK RELAX  16.03.2017  17:30  czwartek  2:8
 6  OLD DOUBLE  PM PIĄTKA  14.03.2017  18:30  wtorek  4:6